View all exchanges

About Huobi Pro

Headquartered in Singapore and founded by Leon Li in 2013, the Huobi Group runs one of the market-leading blockchain asset exchanges and crypto trading platforms in the world. The Huobi Group offers three products, namely “Huobi Pro”, “Huobi Autonomous Digital Asset Exchange” (HADAX) and “Huobi OTC”. “Huobi Pro” is the international digital asset trading platform, while “HADAX” is the world’s first autonomous token listing exchange. Huobi OTC allows users to purchase Bitcoin “over the counter” using fiat currencies via bank transfers. With “Huobi Pro” traders can choose from as many as 190 high-quality digital tokens and currencies for buying and selling with limit or market orders. It also includes the feature of “margin trading”. To ensure the maximum security 98% of digital assets are stored in cold storage and customers can reach the international support teams 24/7, 365 days a year. Like Binance, Huobi also has a native “Huobi Token” (HT) created to build customer-loyalty and significantly lower transaction fees. The Cryptohopper team is proud to announce our collaboration with the Huobi Group as their first official automated trading partner, in the company\'s effort to streamline automated trading on the exchange. This makes Huobi Pro the prime exchange for our hoppers and results in two key advantages for our users. Firstly, transaction fees charged by Huobi will be greatly reduced on our platform leading to more favorable profit margins. All users will in fact be granted a VIP 1 package, granting them 10% reduction in transaction fees when trading on Huobi. These packages are valued at 120 HBT (= to 2.5 Hero Hopper sub). In order to fully benefit from these functionalities, we encourage customers to check out our tutorial (See our documentation) to sign up to a new Huobi account through our invitation link or enter the invitation code (Code: 9cqt3) in case you already have one.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
BLOCK18 18C18C/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.01933333830.002
BLOCK18 18C18C/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00933333830.002
1inch1INCH/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1014925373.002
1inch1INCH/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1014925373.002
1inch1INCH/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100014925373.00004
1SOL1SOL/USDT0.00010.000040.01002631578.00004
Double-A ChainAAC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1022000000.002
Double-A ChainAAC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1022000000.002
Double-A ChainAAC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00974658870.002
Aave ProtocolAAVE/BTC0.0000010.00000060.000119956.00004
Aave ProtocolAAVE/ETH0.00010.000040.000119956.00004
Aave ProtocolAAVE/HUSD0.00010.000040.00013580.00004
Aave ProtocolAAVE/USDC0.00010.000040.000115146.00004
Aave ProtocolAAVE/USDT0.00010.000040.000119956.00004
ABBCABBC/USDT0.00010.000040.01005757052.00004
ArcBlockABT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.106000000.002
ArcBlockABT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.106000000.002
ArcBlockABT/USDT0.00010.000040.106000000.002
AcalaACA/USDT0.00010.000040.01001142857.00004
Alchemy PayACH/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00166666670.002
Alchemy PayACH/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00166666670.002
Alchemy PayACH/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000166666670.00004
AchainACT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10100000000.002
AchainACT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10100000000.002
AchainACT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10100000000.002
CardanoADA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.105000000.002
CardanoADA/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10005000000.00004
CardanoADA/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000028000000.00004
CardanoADA/USDC0.0000010.00000060.10001935445.00004
CardanoADA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10005000000.00004
AdappterADP/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100057537399.00004
AdExADX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.014500000.002
AdExADX/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000100.015831.792
AdExADX/USDT0.00010.000040.01005882352.00004
AeternityAE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01200000.002
AeternityAE/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0100200000.00004
AeternityAE/USDT0.00010.000040.102000000.002
Aegis TokenAEGIS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100033333333.00004
Adventure GoldAGLD/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010140795.00004
Adventure GoldAGLD/USDT0.00010.000040.0010140795.00004
AIDOCAIDOC/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.005000000.002
AIDOCAIDOC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.005000000.002
AIOZ NetworkAIOZ/USDT0.00010.000040.01005649717.00004
AkropolisAKRO/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
AkropolisAKRO/HT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
AkropolisAKRO/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000086789177.00004
AkropolisAKRO/USDT0.000010.0000051.0050000000.002
Akash NetworkAKT/USDT0.00010.000040.01001415227.00004
AlgorandALGO/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.013000000.002
AlgorandALGO/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01003000000.00004
AlgorandALGO/HUSD0.00010.000040.01003000000.00004
AlgorandALGO/USDC0.00010.000040.013081664.002
AlgorandALGO/USDT0.00010.000040.013000000.002
My Neighbor AliceALICE/USDT0.00010.000040.000144189.00004
AmpAMP/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100035087719.00004
Anchor ANC TokenANC/USDT0.00010.000040.0010256410.00004
AnkrANKR/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0078000000.002
AnkrANKR/HT0.0000010.00000061.0078000000.002
AnkrANKR/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0078000000.002
Animal ConcertsANML/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000222222220.00004
AragonANT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01250000.002
AragonANT/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01250000.002
AragonANT/USDT0.00010.000040.01250000.002
AntexANTEX/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.0014568765000.002
ANIVERSEANV/USDT0.00010.000040.10001520681.00004
ApeCoinAPE/USDC0.00010.000040.0010147208.00004
ApeCoinAPE/USDT0.00010.000040.0010250000.00004
API3API3/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01372619.002
API3API3/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100372619.00004
API3API3/USDT0.00010.000040.0100372619.00004
Apron NetworkAPN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1050000000.002
Apron NetworkAPN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1050000000.002
Apron NetworkAPN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1050000000.002
AppCoinsAPPC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.0131000000.002
AppCoinsAPPC/ETH0.0000010.00000060.010031000000.00004
Alpha QuarkAQT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010609756.00004
ArweaveAR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.00330000.002
ArweaveAR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.00330000.002
ArweaveAR/USDT0.00010.000040.00330000.002
ARDOR ARDRARDR/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.006000000.002
ARDOR ARDRARDR/ETH0.0000010.00000061.00006000000.00004
ArkRivalsARKN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100020000000.00004
ARPA ChainARPA/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0050000000.002
ARPA ChainARPA/HT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
ARPA ChainARPA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
ARIVAARV/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.002864508700.002
Airswap ASTAST/BTC0.000000010.000000008135000000
Airswap ASTAST/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.103500000.002
Airswap ASTAST/USDT0.00010.000040.10003500000.00004
ASTARASTR/USDT0.0000010.00000060.014000000.002
Atlético de MadridATM/USDT0.00010.000040.0010312207.00004
CosmosATOM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.010500000.0003
CosmosATOM/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100500000.00004
CosmosATOM/USDC0.00010.000040.01097389.0003
CosmosATOM/USDT0.00010.000040.010500000.0003
Atlas ProtocolATP/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0030000000.002
Atlas ProtocolATP/HT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
Atlas ProtocolATP/USDT0.00000010.000000071.0030000000.002
Atlas DexATS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.017200000.002
AuctionAUCTION/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000145713.00004
AuctionAUCTION/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000145713.00004
AuctionAUCTION/USDT0.00010.000040.000145713.00004
AudiusAUDIO/USDT0.00010.000040.01001326435.00004
AuroraAURORA/USDT0.00010.000040.000149726.00004
AURYAURY/USDT0.00010.000040.000171000.00004
AvalancheAVAX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010190000.00004
AvalancheAVAX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010190000.00004
AvalancheAVAX/USDC0.00010.000040.001036219.00004
AvalancheAVAX/USDT0.00010.000040.0010190000.00004
Axie InfinityAXS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010164130.00004
Axie InfinityAXS/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010164130.00004
Axie InfinityAXS/USDC0.00010.000040.001066085.00004
Axie InfinityAXS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010164130.00004
Aleph ZeroAZERO/USDT0.00010.000040.01001447596.00004
Meta babyBABY/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000033333333.00004
Baby Doge CoinBABYDOGE/USDT0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00322997420000000.002
Badger DAOBADGER/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0161793.002
Badger DAOBADGER/ETH0.0000010.00000060.010061793.00004
Badger DAOBADGER/USDT0.00010.000040.010061793.00004
Basis Gold ShareBAGS/USDT0.00010.000040.0001300000.00004
BalancerBAL/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0030000.002
BalancerBAL/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0030000.002
BalancerBAL/HUSD0.00010.000040.0030000.002
BalancerBAL/USDT0.00010.000040.0030000.002
Band ProtocolBAND/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0190000.002
Band ProtocolBAND/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0190000.002
Band ProtocolBAND/HUSD0.00010.000040.0190000.002
Band ProtocolBAND/USDT0.00010.000040.0190000.002
Basic Attention TokenBAT/BTC0.000000010.000000008150000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/ETH0.000000010.000000008150000000
Basic Attention TokenBAT/USDT0.00010.000040.106000000.002
BubblefongBBF/USDT0.00010.000040.000131585.00004
Bitcoin DiamondBCD/BTC0.0000000010.00000000090.0010600000.00004
Bitcoin Cash NodeBCH/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
Bitcoin Cash NodeBCH/HT0.0000010.00000060.0001700.00004
Bitcoin Cash NodeBCH/HUSD0.010.0020.00105000.00004
Bitcoin Cash NodeBCH/USDC0.010.0020.00108239.00004
Bitcoin Cash NodeBCH/USDT0.010.0020.001010000.00004
BCH3LBCH3L/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.0100163677770.00004
BCH3SBCH3S/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.010036831115.00004
Bitcoin Cash ABCBCHA/BTC0.0000010.00000060.000141344.00004
Bitcoin Cash ABCBCHA/USDT0.00010.000040.000141344.00004
Bitcoin SVBCHSV/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00105000.00004
Bitcoin SVBCHSV/HUSD0.00010.000040.001010000.00004
Bitcoin SVBCHSV/USDC0.00010.000040.001015530.00004
Bitcoin SVBCHSV/USDT0.00010.000040.001010000.00004
BitCapitalVendorBCV/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0022000000.002
BitCapitalVendorBCV/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0022000000.002
BitcoinXBCX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00004882060.40004
BerryBERRY/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000481695570.00004
Beacon ETHBETH/ETH0.00010.000040.00011710.00004
Beacon ETHBETH/USDT0.010.0020.0001001710.0000006
Bnk To The FutureBFT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10120000000.002
Bnk To The FutureBFT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1000120000000.00004
BitcoinHD BHDBHD/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010100000.00004
BitcoinHD BHDBHD/HT0.00010.000040.0010100000.00004
BitcoinHD BHDBHD/USDT0.00010.000040.0010100000.00004
BiconomyBICO/USDT0.00010.000040.01003333333.00004
Bitcoin FileBIFI/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00001270222.30004
BitDAOBIT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010900900.00004
BitcicoinBITCI/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000097847358.00004
BIX TokenBIX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10950000.002
BIX TokenBIX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1000950000.00004
BIX TokenBIX/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1000200000.00004
BitwiresBKBT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001250000000.002
BitwiresBKBT/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001250000000.002
AgoricBLD/USDT0.00010.000040.10001538461.00004
BluzelleBLZ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.108000000.002
BluzelleBLZ/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.108000000.002
BluzelleBLZ/USDT0.00010.000041.008000000.002
BNBBNB/USDT0.010.0020.00011700.00004
Bancor Network TokenBNT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01500000.002
Bancor Network TokenBNT/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01500000.002
Bancor Network TokenBNT/USDT0.00010.000040.01500000.002
Boba NetworkBOBA/USDT0.00010.000040.0010574712.00004
SpookySwapBOO/USDT0.00010.000040.000176923.00004
BoringDAOBORING/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1036737692.002
BoringDAOBORING/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1036737692.002
BoringDAOBORING/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1036737692.002
BosonBOSON/USDT0.00010.000040.01001576292.00004
Bounce TokenBOT/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00011697.00004
Bounce TokenBOT/ETH0.00010.000040.00011697.00004
Bounce TokenBOT/USDT0.010.0020.0000101697.0000006
ContentBoxBOX/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001503759400.002
ContentBoxBOX/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0030000000.002
ContentBoxBOX/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00002049180300.00004
Beyond ProtocolBP/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100019279710.00004
BreederDAOBREED/USDT0.00010.000040.01002081598.00004
BitgertBRISE/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.001668613400000.002
BRTBRT/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
Blockchain BrawlersBRWL/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01003000000.00004
BSV3LBSV3L/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.01001424071000.00004
BSV3SBSV3S/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.010016446016.00004
BT1BT1/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
BT2BT2/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
BitcoinBTC/BRL0.010.0020.0000132.000005
BitcoinBTC/EUR0.010.0020.0000134.000005
BitcoinBTC/GBP0.010.0020.0000134.000005
BitcoinBTC/HUSD0.010.0020.000100100.0000006
BitcoinBTC/RUB0.010.0020.0000132.000005
BitcoinBTC/TRY0.010.0020.00000125.0000006
BitcoinBTC/UAH0.010.0020.0000132.000005
BitcoinBTC/USDC0.010.0020.0001001000.0000006
BitcoinBTC/USDT0.010.0020.0001001000.0000006
BTC1SBTC1S/USDT0.00010.000040.01002833.82454
Amun Bitcoin 3x Daily LongBTC3L/USDT0.00010.000040.01005661.62204
BTC3SBTC3S/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.01008793111.10004
Bitcoin GoldBTG/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001013000.00004
Bytom BTMBTM/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1014500000.002
Bytom BTMBTM/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1014500000.002
Bytom BTMBTM/HUSD0.0000010.00000060.100014500000.00004
Bytom BTMBTM/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1014500000.002
BitSharesBTS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.105000000.002
BitSharesBTS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.105000000.002
BitSharesBTS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.105000000.002
BitTorrentBTT/USDC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0000470000000000.00004
BitTorrentBTT/USDD0.00000000010.0000000000101.0000930925340000.00004
BitTorrentBTT/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.0000470000000000.00004
BullieverseBULL/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1020000000.002
BitUPBUT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0050000000.002
BitUPBUT/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0050000000.002
Battle WorldBWO/USDT0.00010.000040.01008333333.00004
Coin98C98/USDT0.00010.000040.0010570125.00004
PancakeSwapCAKE/USDT0.00010.000040.0010118623.00004
ChannelsCAN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.100015353200.00004
ChannelsCAN/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000122818.00004
ChannelsCAN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100015353200.00004
A Hunters DreamCAW/USDT0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0012456092000000.002
Commerce Data Connection CDCCDC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
Commerce Data Connection CDCCDC/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0050000000.002
CEEKCEEK/USDT0.00010.000040.01002352941.00004
CelsiusCEL/USDT0.00010.000040.0010434782.00004
CELOCELO/USDT0.00010.000040.0010200000.00004
CERE NetworkCERE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100028571428.00004
BeeChat CHATCHAT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.101000000.002
BeeChat CHATCHAT/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000100.101000000.002
ChromiaCHR/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0024000000.002
ChromiaCHR/HT0.0000010.00000061.0024000000.002
ChromiaCHR/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0024000000.002
SwissBorg TokenCHSB/USDT0.00010.000040.01001884303.00004
Chiliz CHZCHZ/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0086000000.002
Chiliz CHZCHZ/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0086000000.002
Chiliz CHZCHZ/USDC0.0000010.00000061.000010754075.00004
Chiliz CHZCHZ/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000086000000.00004
Nervos CKBCKB/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00140000000.002
Nervos CKBCKB/HT0.0000010.00000061.00140000000.002
Nervos CKBCKB/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00140000000.002
CloverCLV/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010666666.00004
CloverCLV/USDT0.00010.000040.0010666666.00004
CyberMilesCMT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
CyberMilesCMT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
CyberMilesCMT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00003500000.00004
Content Neutrality NetworkCNN/BTC0.0000000000010.00000000000012100.00100000000.002
Content Neutrality NetworkCNN/ETH0.0000000000010.00000000000012100.001000000000.002
CNNSCNNS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00200000000.002
CNNSCNNS/HT0.0000010.00000061.00100000000.002
CNNSCNNS/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00100000000.002
Clash of lilliputCOL/USDT0.00010.000040.01002000000.00004
CompoundCOMP/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00015000.00004
CompoundCOMP/ETH0.00010.000040.015000.002
CompoundCOMP/USDT0.010.0020.0001005000.0000006
COTICOTI/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.012452783.002
COTICOTI/USDT0.00010.000040.012452783.002
CovalentCOVA/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0040000000.002
CovalentCOVA/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.000040000000.00004
CarryCRE/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0080000000.002
CarryCRE/HT0.0000010.00000061.0080000000.002
CarryCRE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0080000000.002
Crypto.comCRO/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
Crypto.comCRO/HT0.00010.000041.0010000000.002
Crypto.comCRO/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.005094554.002
Crypto.comCRO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0010000000.002
CPRTCRPT/USDT0.00010.000040.01003448275.00004
CratosCRTS/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.001584534900.002
CrustCRU/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01500000.002
CrustCRU/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100500000.00004
CrustCRU/USDT0.00010.000040.0100500000.00004
Curve DAO TokenCRV/BTC0.00000010.000000070.01002100000.00004
Curve DAO TokenCRV/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01002100000.00004
Curve DAO TokenCRV/HUSD0.00010.000040.01002100000.00004
Curve DAO TokenCRV/USDT0.00010.000040.01002100000.00004
CasperCSPR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1840689.01
CasperCSPR/USDT0.00010.000040.133333333.01
Gluwa Creditcoin Vesting TokenCTC/USDT0.00010.000040.01002718868.00004
CartesiCTSI/USDT0.00010.000040.011039284.002
CryptexCTX/USDT0.00010.000040.000198328.00004
CortexCTXC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
CortexCTXC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
CortexCTXC/USDT0.00010.000040.1000500000.00004
C2XCTXC2X/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100013333333.00004
CUBECUBE/USDT0.00010.000040.01003333333.00004
CudosCUDOS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100032456994.00004
Celo DollarCUSD/USDT0.00010.000040.01001004924.00004
Civic CVCCVC/BTC0.000000010.000000008020000000
Civic CVCCVC/ETH0.000000010.000000008020000000
Civic CVCCVC/USDT0.00010.000040.101000000.002
Content Value NetworkCVNT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01387777.002
Content Value NetworkCVNT/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01387777.002
CVNXCVNX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1010000000.002
CVNXCVNX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10001900000.00004
Powerpool Concentrated Voting PowerCVP/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01210084.002
Powerpool Concentrated Voting PowerCVP/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010210084.00004
Powerpool Concentrated Voting PowerCVP/USDT0.00010.000040.0010210084.00004
Convex TokenCVX/USDT0.00010.000040.000126109.00004
Davinci CoinDAC/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00300000000.002
Davinci CoinDAC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00300000000.002
Davinci CoinDAC/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.0080000000.002
MakerDAODAI/HUSD0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
MakerDAODAI/USDT0.00010.000040.101000000.002
DAO MakerDAO/USDT0.00010.000040.0010410121.00004
DASHDASH/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
DASHDASH/HT0.0000010.00000060.00012500.00004
DASHDASH/HUSD0.010.0020.001013000.00004
DASHDASH/USDT0.010.0020.001010000.00004
DatumDAT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.005000000.002
DatumDAT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.005000000.002
DATxDATX/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.002600000000.002
DATxDATX/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.002600000000.002
DeepBrainChainDBC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10784929360.002
DeepBrainChainDBC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000100.10784929360.002
DeepBrainChainDBC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000784929360.00004
Dogechain TokenDC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000325203250.00004
DecredDCR/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
DecredDCR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
DecredDCR/USDT0.00010.000040.001010000.00004
DEAPCOINDEP/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100072674418.00004
DexeDEXE/USDT0.00010.000040.0100250626.00004
dForce TokenDF/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101500000.002
dForce TokenDF/HT0.00010.000040.101500000.002
dForce TokenDF/USDT0.00010.000040.101500000.002
Define PlatformDFA/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
DeFiChainDFI/USDT0.00010.000040.0100943396.00004
DFXDFX/USDT0.00010.000040.10001992825.00004
DigiByteDGB/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
DigiByteDGB/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0035000.002
DigixDAODGD/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
DigixDAODGD/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
dHedgeDHT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.014000000.002
dHedgeDHT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.014000000.002
dHedgeDHT/USDT0.00010.000040.01004000000.00004
DIATokenDIA/USDT0.00010.000040.0010869565.00004
DIODIO/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1025000000.002
DKargoDKA/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0017000000.002
DKargoDKA/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0017000000.002
DKargoDKA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0017000000.002
DarkShieldDKS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10000032992411.0000006
DockDOCK/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0070000000.002
DockDOCK/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.000070000000.00004
DockDOCK/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00110000000.002
DODODODO/USDT0.00010.000040.01002346866.00004
The Doge NFTDOG/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000338753390.00004
DogecoinDOGE/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00200000000.002
DogecoinDOGE/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00200000000.002
DogecoinDOGE/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000079182833.00004
DogecoinDOGE/USDC0.0000010.00000061.0011733370.002
DogecoinDOGE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00200000000.002
DorayakiDORA/USDT0.00010.000040.0010384615.00004
DOSEDOSE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01007320644.00004
Polkadot DOTDOT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100300000.00004
Polkadot DOTDOT/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100300000.00004
Polkadot DOTDOT/USDC0.00010.000040.010095810.00004
Polkadot DOTDOT/USDT0.00010.000040.0100300000.00004
DOT2LDOT2L/USDT0.00010.000040.001019567.80704
DOT2SDOT2S/USDT0.0000010.00000060.001010460.25104
DATADTA/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00100000000.002
DATADTA/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00100000000.002
DATADTA/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.000020000000.00004
dYdXDYDX/USDT0.00010.000040.01002325581.00004
DeFi Yield ProtocolDYP/USDT0.00010.000040.10003581661.00004
EdenEDEN/USDT0.00010.000040.0010151068.00004
EduCoinEDU/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001000000000.002
EduCoinEDU/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001000000000.002
Efinity TokenEFI/USDT0.00010.000040.01001250156.00004
EVERY GAMEEGAME/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000778840460.00004
EngineEGCC/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00100000000.002
EngineEGCC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
EGLDEGLD/USDC0.00010.000040.000118286.00004
EGLDEGLD/USDT0.00010.000040.00015000.00004
EdgeSwapEGS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100066666666.00004
EgretiaEGT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00700000000.002
EgretiaEGT/HT0.0000010.00000061.00700000000.002
EgretiaEGT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00700000000.002
EchoLinkEKO/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00100000000.002
EchoLinkEKO/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
EKTEKT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.105000000.002
EKTEKT/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000100.10005000000.00004
EKTEKT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1010000000.002
ElastosELA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0150000.002
ElastosELA/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0150000.002
ElastosELA/HUSD0.00010.000040.0140535.002
ElastosELA/USDT0.00010.000040.0110000.002
AelfELF/BTC0.000000010.000000008110000000
AelfELF/ETH0.000000010.000000008110000000
AelfELF/USDT0.00010.000040.1000500000.00004
DogelonELON/USDT0.0000000010.00000000091.00826446280000.002
Elumia CrownsELU/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100020000000.00004
EminerEM/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00120000000.002
EminerEM/HT0.000000010.0000000081.00120000000.002
EminerEM/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00120000000.002
EnigmaENG/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011646.872
EnigmaENG/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01001646.86554
Enjin CoinENJ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010361899.00004
Enjin CoinENJ/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0010361899.00004
Enjin CoinENJ/USDT0.00010.000040.0010361899.00004
Ethereum Name ServiceENS/USDT0.00010.000040.000125000.00004
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/HT0.0000010.00000060.100060000.00004
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/USDC0.00010.000040.1000733137.00004
Enterprise Operation System EOSEOS/USDT0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
EOS3LEOS3L/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.01001527212300.00004
EOS3SEOS3S/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.01001192698600.00004
Epik PrimeEPIK/HT0.000000010.0000000080.10004000000.00004
Epik PrimeEPIK/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10004000000.00004
ErgoERG/USDT0.00010.000040.0100312500.00004
EthernityChainERN/USDT0.00010.000040.0010197238.00004
ERTHAERTHA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1055555555.002
Ethereum ClassicETC/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0100200000.00004
Ethereum ClassicETC/HT0.0000010.00000060.010050000.00004
Ethereum ClassicETC/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100250000.00004
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDC0.00010.000040.010066845.00004
Ethereum ClassicETC/USDT0.00010.000040.0100200000.00004
EthereumETH/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
EthereumETH/HUSD0.010.0020.00105000.00004
EthereumETH/USDC0.010.0020.001010000.00004
EthereumETH/USDT0.010.0020.001010000.00004
ETH1SETH1S/USDT0.00010.000040.01006861.00204
ETH3LETH3L/USDT0.00010.000040.010063193.75704
Amun Ether 3x Daily ShortETH3S/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.01002074928400.00004
Ethereum FairETHF/USDT0.00010.000040.0010100000.00004
ETHWETHW/USDT0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
ElectroneumETN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
ElectroneumETN/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0000100000000.00004
EulerEUL/USDC0.00010.000040.0001212711.00004
EulerEUL/USDT0.00010.000040.000172516.00004
EuroEUR/USDT0.0010.00030.1944000.01
Euro CoinEUROC/EUR0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
Euro CoinEUROC/USDC0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
Wrapped EverEVER/USDT0.00010.000040.01004276410.00004
EVMOSEVMOS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010490196.00004
EverexEVX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.0132121.322
EverexEVX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0132121.322
FaceDaoFACE/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.00372162260000.002
Fair.GameFAIR/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00500000000.002
Fair.GameFAIR/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00500000000.002
FilecoinFIL/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000131129.00004
FilecoinFIL/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.000131129.00004
FilecoinFIL/HUSD0.00010.000040.000131129.00004
FilecoinFIL/USDC0.00010.000040.0001125179.00004
FilecoinFIL/USDT0.00010.000040.000131129.00004
FIL3LFIL3L/USDT0.0000000010.00000000090.01001495935000.00004
FIL3SFIL3S/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.010055616008.00004
FilDAFILDA/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.01862738.002
FilDAFILDA/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01862738.002
FilDAFILDA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01862738.002
FIO ProtocolFIO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000018608113.00004
FiroFIRO/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0010239658.00004
FiroFIRO/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010239658.00004
FiroFIRO/USDT0.00010.000040.0010239658.00004
StafiFIS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011000000.002
StafiFIS/ETH0.0000010.00000060.011000000.002
StafiFIS/USDT0.00010.000040.011000000.002
STEP.APPFITFI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01004317789.00004
beFITTERFIU/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100066666666.00004
FlokiFLOKI/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.0026968716000.002
FlowFLOW/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000196289.00004
FlowFLOW/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000196289.00004
FlowFLOW/USDC0.00010.000040.0001641025.00004
FlowFLOW/USDT0.00010.000040.000196289.00004
FellazFLZ/USDC0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
FellazFLZ/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
ForTubeFOR/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0030000000.002
ForTubeFOR/HT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
ForTubeFOR/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
FORTHFORTH/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000120523.00004
FORTHFORTH/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000120523.00004
FORTHFORTH/USDT0.00010.000040.000120523.00004
Fight Of The AgesFOTA/USDT0.00010.000040.01005882352.00004
ShapeShift FOX TokenFOX/USDT0.00010.000040.01001061796.00004
FrontierFRONT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1012500000.002
FrontierFRONT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1012500000.002
FrontierFRONT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100012500000.00004
FusionFSN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01900000.002
FusionFSN/HT0.0000010.00000060.0100900000.00004
FusionFSN/USDT0.00010.000040.0100900000.00004
FANSTIMEFTI/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.003000000000.002
FANSTIMEFTI/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.003000000000.002
FANSTIMEFTI/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.003000000000.002
FTMFTM/USDC0.00010.000040.00103635041.00004
FTMFTM/USDT0.00010.000040.0010500000.00004
FTX TokenFTT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01700000.002
FTX TokenFTT/HT0.0000010.00000060.0100700000.00004
FTX TokenFTT/USDT0.00010.000040.0100700000.00004
Fuse NetworkFUSE/USDT0.00010.000040.01001942125.00004
Function XFX/USDT0.00010.000040.01001809299.00004
Project GalaxyGAL/USDT0.00010.000040.0010666666.00004
GalaGALA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.017686395.002
GALFTGALFT/USDT0.00010.000040.001000440528.0000006
GARIGARI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.015000000.002
GASGAS/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
GASGAS/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001010000.00004
Great British PoundGBP/USDT0.0010.00030.1797200.01
Galaxy Fight ClubGCOIN/USDT0.00010.000040.01003000000.00004
MetaGearGEAR/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01002463661.00004
ThemisGET/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0010000000.002
ThemisGET/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
GuildFi TokenGF/USDT0.00010.000040.0010552486.00004
AavegotchiGHST/USDT0.00010.000040.0010666666.00004
GNT GolemGLM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.108576329.002
GNT GolemGLM/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.108576329.002
GNT GolemGLM/USDT0.00010.000040.10008576329.00004
MoonbeamGLMR/USDT0.00010.000040.0010158000.00004
GAMEEGMEE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01007923930.00004
GMPDGMPD/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1018181818.002
GMTGMT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010500000.00004
GNOGNO/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00015263.00004
GNOGNO/USDT0.00010.000040.00015263.00004
Genaro NetworkGNX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100200000000
Genaro NetworkGNX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080200000000
Genaro NetworkGNX/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0020000000.002
Gods UnchainedGODS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010192307.00004
GolffGOF/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011666666.002
GolffGOF/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.011666666.002
GolffGOF/USDT0.00010.000040.011666666.002
Outer RingGQ/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100016035920.00004
GroestlcoinGRS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101350000.002
GroestlcoinGRS/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10001350000.00004
The GraphGRT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1033333333.002
The GraphGRT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1033333333.002
The GraphGRT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100033333333.00004
Global Social Chain GSCGSC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00160000000.002
Global Social Chain GSCGSC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00160000000.002
GSTGST/USDT0.00010.000040.0010317460.00004
GatechainGT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101700000.002
GatechainGT/HT0.0000010.00000060.101700000.002
GatechainGT/USDT0.00010.000040.101700000.002
GAME.COMGTC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
GAME.COMGTC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
Globalvillage EcosystemGVE/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00450000000.002
Globalvillage EcosystemGVE/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00450000000.002
GXChainGXC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011300000.002
GXChainGXC/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01001300000.00004
GXChainGXC/USDT0.00010.000040.10001300000.00004
H2O DAO H2O/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
Hedera HashgraphHBAR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1028813461.002
Hedera HashgraphHBAR/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1028813461.002
Hedera HashgraphHBAR/USDC0.0000010.00000060.1013914011.002
Hedera HashgraphHBAR/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1028813461.002
Hubble Protocol TokenHBB/USDT0.00010.000040.01001000000.00004
HBTC Captain TokenHBC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0139557.002
HBTC Captain TokenHBC/HT0.0000010.00000060.0139557.002
HBTC Captain TokenHBC/USDT0.00010.000040.0139557.002
Hyper CashHC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.010020000.00004
Hyper CashHC/ETH0.0000010.00000060.010020000.00004
Hyper CashHC/USDT0.00010.000040.010020000.00004
HeroesChainedHEC/USDT0.000010.0000050.0010400000.00004
HitChainHIT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0010000000000.002
HitChainHIT/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0053036941.002
HitChainHIT/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.000010000000000.00004
HiveHIVE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.106500000.002
HiveHIVE/HT0.0000010.00000060.106500000.002
HiveHIVE/USDT0.00010.000040.106500000.002
HoloTokenHOLO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000242600680.00004
Hydro ProtocolHOT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
Hydro ProtocolHOT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
Hydro ProtocolHOT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00100000000.002
Hot Cross TokenHOTCROSS/USDT0.00010.000040.01005730659.00004
HPTHPT/BTC0.00000000010.00000000001010.0070000000.002
HPTHPT/HT0.0000010.000000610.000070000000.00004
HPTHPT/USDT0.0000010.000000610.000070000000.00004
Hillstone.FinanceHSF/USDT0.00010.000040.0010434216.00004
Huobi TokenHT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.10001000000.00004
Huobi TokenHT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10001000000.00004
Huobi TokenHT/HUSD0.00010.000040.1000500000.00004
Huobi TokenHT/USDC0.00010.000040.1000140928.00004
Huobi TokenHT/USDT0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
HUNTHUNT/USDT0.00010.000040.01001220554.00004
HYPEHYPE/USDT0.00010.000040.10005443658.00004
Internet ComputerICP/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00018333.00004
Internet ComputerICP/USDT0.010.0020.00018333.00004
ICONICX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100100000.00004
ICONICX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100100000.00004
ICONICX/USDT0.00010.000040.10001500000.00004
IDEXIDEX/USDT0.00010.000040.01002173913.00004
InvestDigitalIDT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0020000000.002
InvestDigitalIDT/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0020000000.002
Intelligent Investment Chain IICIIC/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00500000000.002
Intelligent Investment Chain IICIIC/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0050000000.002
Immutable XIMX/USDT0.00010.000040.01006250000.00004
IndiGGINDI/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
Injective Protocol INJINJ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01121616.002
Injective Protocol INJINJ/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01121616.002
Injective Protocol INJINJ/USDT0.00010.000040.0100121616.00004
INERYINR/USDT0.00010.000040.10004545454.00004
InsurAceINSUR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.00011243162.00004
InsurAceINSUR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.00011243162.00004
InsurAceINSUR/USDT0.00010.000040.00011243162.00004
Inverse DAOINV/USDT0.010.0020.0000101300.0000006
QORPOIOI/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010206611.00004
QORPOIOI/USDT0.00010.000040.0010206611.00004
IOSTIOST/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00180000000.002
IOSTIOST/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00180000000.002
IOSTIOST/HT0.000000010.0000000081.0000180000000.00004
IOSTIOST/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.0000180000000.00004
IOSTIOST/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000180000000.00004
IOTAIOTA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01500000.002
IOTAIOTA/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100500000.00004
IOTAIOTA/USDT0.00010.000040.0100500000.00004
IoTeXIOTX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1078901688.002
IoTeXIOTX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1078901688.002
IoTeXIOTX/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1078901688.002
IPVERSEIPV/USDT0.00010.000040.10001295504.00004
IRISnetIRIS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.006500000.002
IRISnetIRIS/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00006500000.00004
IRISnetIRIS/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.006500000.002
IRISnetIRIS/USDT0.0000010.00000061.006500000.002
IOT ChainITC/BTC0.00000000010.000000000010050000000
IOT ChainITC/ETH0.000000010.000000008050000000
IOT ChainITC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000758380100.00004
JasmyCoinJASMY/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100032690421.00004
Joystick TokenJOY/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
JUSTJST/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0017100000.002
JUSTJST/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0017100000.002
JUSTJST/USDD0.0000010.00000061.0024088259.002
JUSTJST/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0017100000.002
Jumbo ExchangeJUMBO/USDT0.00010.000040.0010333544.00004
JUVJUV/USDT0.00010.000040.0010243309.00004
KardiaChainKAI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100031525851.00004
KANKAN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
KANKAN/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
KANKAN/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000125000000.00004
KavaKAVA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01522165.002
KavaKAVA/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01522165.002
KavaKAVA/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100441715.00004
KavaKAVA/USDT0.00010.000040.01522165.002
KcashKCASH/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
KcashKCASH/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
KcashKCASH/HT0.0000010.00000061.000010000000.00004
KcashKCASH/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
KonnectKCT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
KlaytnKLAY/USDT0.00010.000040.01002343566.00004
KleverKLV/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100074019245.00004
KMAKMA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00100000000.002
KomodoKMD/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.10800000.002
KomodoKMD/ETH0.0000010.00000060.1000800000.00004
Kyber NetworkKNC/BTC0.000000010.000000008010000000
Kyber NetworkKNC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
Kyber NetworkKNC/HUSD0.00010.000040.01001060230.00004
Kyber NetworkKNC/USDT0.00010.000040.011000000.002
KoiKOI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100040000000.00004
KOK CoinKOK/USDT0.00010.000040.10003220611.00004
Kripto koinKRIPTO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000221287900.00004
Kusama KSMKSM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.010100000.0003
Kusama KSMKSM/HT0.0000010.00000060.010100000.0003
Kusama KSMKSM/HUSD0.00010.000040.010018085.00004
Kusama KSMKSM/USDT0.00010.000040.010100000.0003
KingdomXKT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100083333333.00004
KubeCoinKUBE/USDT0.00010.000040.01003846153.00004
Lambda LAMBLAMB/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.107000000.002
Lambda LAMBLAMB/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000120.107000000.002
Lambda LAMBLAMB/HT0.0000010.00000060.10007000000.00004
Lambda LAMBLAMB/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10007000000.00004
PlatON NetworkLAT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.018333333.002
PlatON NetworkLAT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.018333333.002
Libra CreditLBA/BTC0.0000000010.00000000091.00866751.422
Libra CreditLBA/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0000866751.42004
Libra CreditLBA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000866751.42004
LABELLBL/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100087950747.00004
Launch BlockLBP/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100066666666.00004
Lido DAOLDO/USDT0.00010.000040.01001929384.00004
Aave ProtocolLEND/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101700000.002
Aave ProtocolLEND/ETH0.0000010.00000060.101700000.002
Aave ProtocolLEND/USDT0.00010.000040.101700000.002
LinkEye TokenLET/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00295000000.002
LinkEye TokenLET/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00295000000.002
LinkEye TokenLET/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000295000000.00004
LHBLHB/USDT0.0000010.00000060.011188071.002
Only1LIKE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100022050716.00004
Linear FinanceLINA/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1073871611.002
Linear FinanceLINA/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1073871611.002
Linear FinanceLINA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100073871611.00004
ChainLinkLINK/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01100000.002
ChainLinkLINK/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01100000.002
ChainLinkLINK/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
ChainLinkLINK/USDC0.00010.000040.01132117.002
ChainLinkLINK/USDT0.00010.000040.01100000.002
LINK3LLINK3L/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.00101348116500.00004
LINK3SLINK3S/USDT0.00010.000040.00102186.69424
Lithium FinanceLITH/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100031877590.00004
LumerinLMR/USDT0.00010.000040.01002857142.00004
League of Kingdoms ArenaLOKA/USDT0.00010.000040.0010407830.00004
EMOGI NetworkLOL/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.002000000000.002
EMOGI NetworkLOL/HT0.000000010.0000000081.00002000000000.00004
EMOGI NetworkLOL/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.00002000000000.00004
LooksRareLOOKS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010649350.00004
Loom NetworkLOOM/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0014000000.002
Loom NetworkLOOM/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.000014000000.00004
Loom NetworkLOOM/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
LOOT TokenLOOT/USDT0.00010.000040.01001250000.00004
DeesseLOVE/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.002000000000.002
Lovely InuLOVELY/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.001078516000000.002
Livepeer TokenLPT/USDT0.00010.000040.000127352.00004
LQTYLQTY/USDT0.00010.000040.0010149253.00004
LoopringLRC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.013786444.002
LoopringLRC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.013786444.002
LoopringLRC/USDC0.00010.000040.01002436053.00004
LoopringLRC/USDT0.00010.000040.01003786444.00004
LiskLSK/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.001050000.00004
LiskLSK/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001050000.00004
LitecoinLTC/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0010100000.00004
LitecoinLTC/HT0.0000010.00000060.00107000.00004
LitecoinLTC/HUSD0.010.0020.001030000.00004
LitecoinLTC/USDC0.010.0020.001015067.00004
LitecoinLTC/USDT0.010.0020.0010100000.00004
LTC3LLTC3L/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01003792125.60004
LTC3SLTC3S/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.01002275749600.00004
LunyrLUN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.00105823.32344
LunyrLUN/ETH0.0000010.00000060.00105823.32344
LUNALUNA/USDT0.00010.000040.01001000000.00004
Luna ClassicLUNC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.103500000.002
Luna ClassicLUNC/HT0.0000010.00000060.103500000.002
Luna ClassicLUNC/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.008532423200.002
Luna ClassicLUNC/USTC0.000010.0000050.001015000.00004
LunarCrushLUNR/USDT0.00010.000040.01001609787.00004
LITEXLXT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
LITEXLXT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0050000000.002
LITEXLXT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0035000000.002
LympoLYM/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00250000000.002
LympoLYM/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00250000000.002
MATRIXMAN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10500000.002
MATRIXMAN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1000500000.00004
Decentraland MANAMANA/BTC0.000000010.0000000081100000000
Decentraland MANAMANA/ETH0.000000010.0000000081100000000
Decentraland MANAMANA/USDC0.00010.000041.00959324.002
Decentraland MANAMANA/USDT0.00010.000041.0035000000.002
Mask NetworkMASK/USDT0.00010.000040.0010166666.00004
MASSMASS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.012437241.002
MASSMASS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.012437241.002
MASSMASS/USDT0.00010.000040.012437241.002
Matic NetworkMATIC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1034535156.002
Matic NetworkMATIC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1057175528.002
Matic NetworkMATIC/USDC0.0000010.00000060.10001536077.00004
Matic NetworkMATIC/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100034535156.00004
MoboxMBOX/USDT0.00010.000040.0010416666.00004
MARBLEXMBX/USDT0.00010.000040.0010107991.00004
Merit CircleMC/USDT0.00010.000040.0010487804.00004
MicroChainsMCG/USDT0.00010.000040.10003333333.00004
MonacoMCO/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0100100000.00004
MonacoMCO/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100100000.00004
MonacoMCO/USDT0.00010.000040.01350000.002
MCONTENTMCONTENT/USDT0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00137228800000000.002
MediSharesMDS/BTC0.00000000010.00000000001012000000000
MediSharesMDS/ETH0.00000000010.00000000001012000000000
MediSharesMDS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10200000000.002
MdexMDX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01398692.002
MdexMDX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01398692.002
MdexMDX/HT0.00010.000040.01398692.002
MdexMDX/USDT0.00010.000040.01265681.002
MedamonMEDAMON/USDT0.00010.000040.0010362318.00004
CoinMeet MEETMEET/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.008000000.002
CoinMeet MEETMEET/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.008000000.002
MetaVisaMESA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100071275837.00004
MetisMETIS/USDT0.00010.000040.001029180.00004
MEVerseMEV/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100069966423.00004
MEX MEXMEX/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.009379963.602
MEX MEXMEX/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.009379963.602
MetaGaming GuildMGG/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100012500000.00004
MINAMINA/USDT0.00010.000040.01001535155.00004
SpaceMineMINE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000023934897.00004
MIR Mirror ProtocolMIR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000190560.00004
MIR Mirror ProtocolMIR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000190560.00004
MIR Mirror ProtocolMIR/USDT0.00010.000040.000190560.00004
MIR Mirror ProtocolMIR/USTC0.00010.000040.0010553924.00004
MakerDAOMKR/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00011800.00004
MakerDAOMKR/ETH0.00010.000040.0001001800.0000006
MakerDAOMKR/HUSD0.010.0020.000100716.0000006
MakerDAOMKR/USDT0.010.0020.0001001800.0000006
MLN MelonMLN/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001020000.00004
MLN MelonMLN/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001020000.00004
MLN MelonMLN/USDT0.00010.000040.001020000.00004
Mad Meerkat FinanceMMF/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010446046.00004
MONFTERMONFTER/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00157430730.002
MONFTERMONFTER/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00157430730.002
MonoX ProtocolMONO/USDT0.00010.000040.01002500000.00004
dotmoovsMOOV/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100027510316.00004
MOVEZMOVEZ/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100039154267.00004
MoonriverMOVR/USDT0.00010.000040.0001606.14144
Maple TokenMPL/USDT0.00010.000040.000181499.00004
MetaplexMPLX/USDT0.00010.000040.10002857142.00004
MetarsMRS/USDT0.00010.000040.10002000000.00004
MyTokenMT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00125000000.002
MyTokenMT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00125000000.002
MyTokenMT/HT0.0000010.00000061.000050000000.00004
MetaMTA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100140000.00004
MetaMTA/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100140000.00004
MetaMTA/USDT0.00010.000040.0100140000.00004
MetalMTL/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100971.10334
MetalMTL/USDT0.00010.000040.0010917431.00004
MedicalchainMTN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.101000000.002
MedicalchainMTN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
MatryxMTX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1030000000.002
MatryxMTX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1030000000.002
Miracle UniverseMU/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
Mudol2 TokenMUDOL2/USDT0.00010.000040.01008333333.00004
MultichainMULTI/USDT0.00010.000040.000162578.00004
MuskMUSK/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0025000000.002
MuskMUSK/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0025000000.002
MX TokenMX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.107000000.002
MX TokenMX/HT0.0000010.00000060.107000000.002
MX TokenMX/USDT0.00010.000040.107000000.002
Meta X ConnectMXC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0030000000.002
Meta X ConnectMXC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
NANONANO/BTC0.00000010.000000070.01100000.002
NANONANO/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100100000.00004
NANONANO/USDT0.00010.000040.1000100000.00004
NebulasNAS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100100000.00004
NebulasNAS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0100100000.00004
NebulasNAS/USDT0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
New BitsharesNBS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1040000000.002
New BitsharesNBS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1040000000.002
NitroNetworkNCASH/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0016025518.002
NitroNetworkNCASH/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0016025518.002
NeuroChain ClausiusNCC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.001322644.602
NeuroChain ClausiusNCC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.001322644.602
NectarNCT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100013986013.00004
NEAR ProtocolNEAR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01465267.002
NEAR ProtocolNEAR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01465267.002
NEAR ProtocolNEAR/USDC0.00010.000040.01195951.002
NEAR ProtocolNEAR/USDT0.00010.000040.01465267.002
NEONEO/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001060000.00004
NEONEO/HUSD0.00010.000040.001060000.00004
NEONEO/USDT0.010.0020.001060000.00004
NESTNEST/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0025000000.002
NESTNEST/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0025000000.002
NESTNEST/HT0.0000010.00000061.0025000000.002
NESTNEST/HUSD0.00010.000041.008000000.002
NESTNEST/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0025000000.002
NewtonNEW/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
NewtonNEW/HT0.000000010.0000000081.0000100000000.00004
NewtonNEW/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
NexoNEXO/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.006000000.002
NexoNEXO/ETH0.0000010.00000061.00006000000.00004
NexoNEXO/USDT0.00010.000041.006000000.002
APENFTNFT/HT0.0000000000010.00000000000012175757576000000
APENFTNFT/USDC0.00000000010.000000000010116980812000000
APENFTNFT/USDD0.00000000010.000000000010112075836000000
APENFTNFT/USDT0.00000000010.000000000010175757576000000
Gold FeverNGL/USDT0.00010.000040.01006896551.00004
nHBTCNHBTC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01001111111.00004
nHBTCNHBTC/USDT0.00010.000040.01001111111.00004
New kind of NetworkNKN/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
New kind of NetworkNKN/HT0.0000010.00000061.0010000000.002
New kind of NetworkNKN/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0010000000.002
Whole NetworkNODE/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00640000000.002
Whole NetworkNODE/HT0.0000010.00000061.00640000000.002
Whole NetworkNODE/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.00640000000.002
NodleNODL/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000011111111.00004
NOIANOIA/USDT0.00010.000040.01005461496.00004
NEOPINNPT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010142857.00004
Pundi XNPXS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.001200000000.002
Pundi XNPXS/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.001200000000.002
Nsure NetworkNSURE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011123721.002
Nsure NetworkNSURE/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01001123721.00004
Nsure NetworkNSURE/USDT0.00010.000040.01001123721.00004
NEXTYPENT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01009319664.00004
NuCypherNU/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011767096.002
NuCypherNU/USDT0.00010.000040.011767096.002
NULSNULS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.102500000.002
NULSNULS/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10002500000.00004
NULSNULS/USDT0.00010.000040.10800000.002
NUMNUM/USDT0.00010.000040.01002832861.00004
NYMNYM/USDT0.00010.000040.01002000000.00004
O3SwapO3/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011000000.002
O3SwapO3/USDT0.00010.000040.011000000.002
Ocean ProtocolOCEAN/USDT0.00010.000040.01001312508.00004
OdysseyOCN/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0010000000.002
OdysseyOCN/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
OdysseyOCN/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.0000100000000.00004
Octopus NetworkOCT/USDT0.00010.000040.01001428163.00004
OGOG/USDT0.00010.000040.0010287438.00004
Origin ProtocolOGN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.105000000.002
Origin ProtocolOGN/HT0.0000010.00000060.105000000.002
Origin ProtocolOGN/USDT0.00010.000040.105000000.002
Origo.Network OGOOGO/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0040000000.002
Origo.Network OGOOGO/HT0.0000010.00000061.0040000000.002
Origo.Network OGOOGO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0040000000.002
Origin Dollar GovernanceOGV/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01007407407.00004
OceanlandOLAND/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100025000000.00004
OmiseGOOMG/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100310000.00004
OmiseGOOMG/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100310000.00004
OmiseGOOMG/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100310000.00004
OmiseGOOMG/USDT0.00010.000040.0100310000.00004
HarmonyONE/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00250000000.002
HarmonyONE/HT0.0000010.00000061.00250000000.002
HarmonyONE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00250000000.002
OnbuffONIT/USDT0.00010.000040.01006297229.00004
ONSTONONSTON/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100016059097.00004
OntologyONT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01001780000.00004
OntologyONT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01001780000.00004
OntologyONT/HUSD0.00010.000040.01001780000.00004
OntologyONT/USDT0.00010.000040.01001780000.00004
OptimismOP/USDC0.00010.000040.0100666666.00004
OptimismOP/USDT0.00010.000040.01002000000.00004
OpulousOPUL/USDT0.00010.000040.0010225733.00004
KlayCityORB/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100028571429.00004
ORBLERORBR/USDT0.00010.000040.000136697.00004
ORBSORBS/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000025471217.00004
Orbit ChainORC/USDT0.00010.000040.10005678140.00004
Simple TokenOST/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10137779.172
Simple TokenOST/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10137779.172
Orchid ProtocolOXT/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.013553660.002
Orchid ProtocolOXT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.013553660.002
Orchid ProtocolOXT/USDT0.00010.000040.01003553660.00004
Project PAIPAI/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.104500000.002
Project PAIPAI/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10004500000.00004
Project PAIPAI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1000500000000.00004
PANDOPANDO/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100035612535.00004
TenX PAYPAY/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10500000.002
TenX PAYPAY/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10500000.002
PolkaBridgePBR/USDT0.00010.000040.10007007708.00004
PromotionChainPC/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0094467002.002
PromotionChainPC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.000094467002.00004
Pearl FinancePEARL/BTC0.00010.000040.000100300.0000006
Pearl FinancePEARL/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000100300.0000006
Pearl FinancePEARL/USDT0.010.0020.000100300.0000006
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01006666666.00004
Perpetual ProtocolPERP/USDT0.00010.000040.0010250000.00004
PhalaPHA/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
PhalaPHA/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00100000000.002
PhalaPHA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
Phoenix GlobalPHB/USDT0.00010.000040.10001590330.00004
PhotoChromicPHCR/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00001000000000.00004
Red PulsePHX/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00217161.372
PlayDappPLA/USDT0.00010.000040.01001925669.00004
Plato GamePLATO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
PlutonPLU/USDT0.00010.000040.000161500.00004
AurigamiPLY/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000200000000.00004
PentaPNT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0050000000.002
PentaPNT/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0050000000.002
Pocket NetworkPOKT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.012500000.002
Polka CityPOLC/USDT0.00010.000040.01003478260.00004
PolkastarterPOLS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01821018.002
PolkastarterPOLS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01821018.002
PolkastarterPOLS/USDT0.00010.000040.0100821018.00004
PolymeshPOLYX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
PolymeshPOLYX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10001000000.00004
PolymeshPOLYX/USDT0.00010.000040.01004203446.00004
MarlinPOND/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.019442870.002
MarlinPOND/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.019442870.002
MarlinPOND/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01009442870.00004
Poolz FinancePOOLZ/USDT0.00010.000040.0010741839.00004
PortalPORTAL/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0010000000.002
PortalPORTAL/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
Power LedgerPOWR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.110000000.01
Power LedgerPOWR/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.110000000.01
PRIMATEPRIMATE/USDT0.00010.000040.01008591065.00004
PrometeusPROM/USDT0.00010.000040.0100131752.00004
PROPY PROPROPY/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0110000000.002
PROPY PROPROPY/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0110000000.002
ParsiqPRQ/USDT0.00010.000040.01003163555.00004
PSGPSG/USDT0.00010.000040.0010143266.00004
pSTAKE FinancePSTAKE/USDT0.00010.000040.01002500000.00004
Pundi XPUNDIX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010311613.00004
Pundi XPUNDIX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010311613.00004
Pundi XPUNDIX/USDT0.00010.000040.10001612903.00004
EPNSPUSH/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010188476.00004
EPNSPUSH/USDT0.00010.000040.0010188476.00004
PivotPVT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00300000000.002
PivotPVT/HT0.000000010.0000000081.00300000000.002
PivotPVT/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.00300000000.002
Vulcan ForgedPYR/USDT0.00010.000040.000130000.00004
QUOINE LIQUID TOKEN QASHQASH/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.100017000000.00004
QUOINE LIQUID TOKEN QASHQASH/ETH0.0000010.00000060.100017000000.00004
Shiba PredatorQOM/USDT0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0019286403000000.002
QredoQRDO/USDT0.00010.000040.0010353356.00004
Quantstamp QSPQSP/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101651460
Quantstamp QSPQSP/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101651460
Qtum BlockchainQTUM/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0100500000.00004
Qtum BlockchainQTUM/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100500000.00004
Qtum BlockchainQTUM/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100500000.00004
Qtum BlockchainQTUM/USDT0.00010.000040.0100500000.00004
Radio CacaRACA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000458295140.00004
RadicleRAD/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000188994.00004
RadicleRAD/USDT0.00010.000040.000188994.00004
DappRadarRADAR/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010000000.00004
Rainmaker GamesRAIN/USDT0.000010.0000050.00101000000.00004
RankerDAORANKER/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100020000000.00004
RSKRBTC/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00010.01504
RCCCRCCC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.005900000.002
RCCCRCCC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00005900000.00004
RCCCRCCC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000121802680.00004
Ripio Credit Network RCNRCN/BTC0.00000000010.00000000001013197050
Ripio Credit Network RCNRCN/ETH0.00000000010.00000000001013197050
Raiden NetworkRDN/BTC0.000000010.000000008020580
Raiden NetworkRDN/ETH0.00000000010.000000000010020580
ReefREEF/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1044037343.002
ReefREEF/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1044037343.002
ReefREEF/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100044037343.00004
REIREI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100023529411.00004
Republic ProtocolREN/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.005000000.002
Republic ProtocolREN/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00005000000.00004
Republic ProtocolREN/HUSD0.00010.000041.00003430998.00004
Republic ProtocolREN/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0025000000.002
renBTCRENBTC/BTC0.00010.000040.000196.00004
renBTCRENBTC/ETH0.00010.000040.000196.00004
Request NetworkREQ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.11000000.01
Request NetworkREQ/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.11000000.01
Request NetworkREQ/USDT0.00010.000040.12689075.01
Realms Of EthernityRETH/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100024154589.00004
Revoland GovernanceREVO/USDT0.00010.000040.01001666666.00004
REVVREVV/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100011920371.00004
Rikkei FinanceRIFI/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010000000.00004
Darwinia NetworkRING/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.008000000.002
Darwinia NetworkRING/ETH0.0000010.00000061.008000000.002
Darwinia NetworkRING/USDT0.0000010.00000061.008000000.002
RLC iExecRLC/USDT0.00010.000040.0010221258.00004
RallyRLY/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011404494.002
RallyRLY/USDT0.00010.000040.011404494.002
RenderTokenRNDR/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010984542.00004
RenderTokenRNDR/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0010984542.00004
RenderTokenRNDR/USDT0.00010.000040.0010984542.00004
ROCOROCO/USDT0.00010.000040.01001205690.00004
RouteROUTE/USDT0.00010.000040.0010350877.00004
Reserve RightsRSR/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00650000000.002
Reserve RightsRSR/HT0.0000010.00000061.00650000000.002
Reserve RightsRSR/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000046307947.00004
Reserve RightsRSR/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00650000000.002
RSS3RSS3/USDT0.00010.000040.01001666666.00004
Rate3RTE/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001200000000.002
Rate3RTE/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001200000000.002
Ruff ChainRUFF/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
Ruff ChainRUFF/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
Ruff ChainRUFF/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00005000000.00004
RavencoinRVN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0059000000.002
RavencoinRVN/HT0.0000010.00000061.0059000000.002
RavencoinRVN/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0059000000.002
RyomaRYOMA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000037500937.00004
SALTSALT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10001225.58104
SALTSALT/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.10001225.58104
The SandboxSAND/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1026109660.002
The SandboxSAND/HT0.0000010.00000060.100023809523.00004
The SandboxSAND/USDC0.0000010.00000060.1000718136.00004
The SandboxSAND/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100026109660.00004
SatorSAO/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100045808520.00004
Super BitcoinSBTC/BTC0.00000010.000000070.00015253.20194
SiacoinSC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00300000000.002
SiacoinSC/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00300000000.002
SiacoinSC/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0032868787.002
ScreamSCREAM/USDT0.00010.000040.000127778.00004
SecretSCRT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010111856.00004
StaderSD/USDT0.00010.000040.0010222222.00004
SDNSDN/USDT0.00010.000040.01310000.002
SeeleSEELE/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00450000000.002
SeeleSEELE/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.00450000000.002
SeeleSEELE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00450000000.002
SeedifyFundSFUND/USDT0.00010.000040.0010602409.00004
ShineChainSHE/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001250000000.002
ShineChainSHE/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.001250000000.002
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDC0.000000010.0000000081.0085616438000.002
SHIBA INUSHIB/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.00245098040000.002
ShitCoinSHIT/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.001254390400000.002
signSIGN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100050000000.00004
SymbiosisSIS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010359712.00004
SKEBSKEB/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000125708680.00004
SKALESKL/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011511715.002
SKALESKL/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.011511715.002
SKALESKL/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01001511715.00004
Skrumble NetworkSKM/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00390000000.002
Skrumble NetworkSKM/HT0.0000010.00000061.00390000000.002
Skrumble NetworkSKM/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00390000000.002
SakuraSKU/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
SoliceSLC/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1015000000.002
Space CrownSMCW/USDT0.00010.000040.01006250000.00004
Smartmesh SMTSMT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101150000000
Smartmesh SMTSMT/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101150000000
Smartmesh SMTSMT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000015000000.00004
SunContractSNC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1043000000.002
SunContractSNC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1043000000.002
SynesisOneSNS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1020000000.002
Status Network Token SNTSNT/BTC0.0000000010.00000000091100000000
Status Network Token SNTSNT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.10001000000.00004
SynthetixSNX/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01250000.002
SynthetixSNX/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01250000.002
SynthetixSNX/HUSD0.00010.000040.01250000.002
SynthetixSNX/USDT0.00010.000040.01250000.002
SOCSOC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.005000000.002
SOCSOC/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.005000000.002
SOCSOC/USDT0.0000010.00000060.103000000.002
Rai FinanceSOFI/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010373538.00004
Rai FinanceSOFI/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0010373538.00004
Rai FinanceSOFI/USDT0.00010.000040.0010373538.00004
SolanaSOL/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01474969.002
SolanaSOL/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01474969.002
SolanaSOL/USDC0.00010.000040.0121546.002
SolanaSOL/USDT0.00010.000040.01474969.002
SologenicSOLO/USDT0.00010.000040.01004803073.00004
OpenDAOSOS/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.00148235990000.002
SOULSOUL/USDT0.00010.000040.100010000000.00004
Sparta CoreSPA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1013342406.002
Spell TokenSPELL/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100058139534.00004
SPELLFIRESPELLFIRE/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100040000000.00004
SportiumSPRT/USDT0.00010.000040.0010526315.00004
SplintershardsSPS/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000016880486.00004
SpumeSPUME/USDT0.00010.000040.10002000000.00004
SerumSRM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010147442.00004
SerumSRM/USDT0.00010.000040.0010147442.00004
Sirin LabsSRN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.01300000.002
Sirin LabsSRN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01300000.002
Smart Reward TokenSRT/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100057603686.00004
SmartshareSSP/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0089848618.002
SmartshareSSP/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0089848618.002
xDaiSTAKE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000136583.00004
xDaiSTAKE/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000136583.00004
xDaiSTAKE/USDT0.00010.000040.000136583.00004
StarlyTokenSTARLY/USDT0.000010.0000050.01001250000.00004
Satoshi IslandSTC/USDT0.00010.000040.0100800000.00004
SteemSTEEM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01300000.002
SteemSTEEM/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100300000.00004
SteemSTEEM/USDT0.00010.000040.0100300000.00004
Liquid staked Ether 2.0STETH/ETH0.00010.000040.0001951.00004
Liquid staked Ether 2.0STETH/USDT0.010.0020.0001865.00004
structure.financeSTF/USDT0.0000010.00000060.01005000000.00004
StargateSTG/USDT0.00010.000040.0010458715.00004
STK TokenSTK/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
STK TokenSTK/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
STONESTN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.014000000.002
STONESTN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.014000000.002
STONESTN/USDT0.00010.000040.014000000.002
Bit Store CoinSTORE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
STORJSTORJ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.102000000.002
STORJSTORJ/USDT0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPT/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.0035000000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPT/HT0.0000010.00000061.0035000000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0035000000.002
StreamSTRM/USDT0.00010.000040.01001111111.00004
SUKUSUKU/USDT0.00010.000040.01001413627.00004
SUNSUN/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.1035714285.002
SUNSUN/ETH0.0000000010.00000000090.1035714285.002
SUNSUN/USDD0.0000010.00000060.10109445110.002
SUNSUN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.1035714285.002
SuperFarmSUPER/USDT0.00010.000040.0010588235.00004
SushiSUSHI/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.00140000.002
SushiSUSHI/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010140000.00004
SushiSUSHI/HUSD0.00010.000040.0010134347.00004
SushiSUSHI/USDT0.00010.000040.0010140000.00004
TrustSwapSWAP/USDT0.00010.000040.01002720348.00004
SWEATSWEAT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000018532246.00004
SwftCoinSWFTC/BTC0.000000000010.00000000000111.00510000000.002
SwftCoinSWFTC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00510000000.002
SwftCoinSWFTC/USDC0.00000010.000000071.000277600420.0003
SwftCoinSWFTC/USDT0.00000010.000000071.000510000000.0003
SwerveSWRV/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01174825.002
SwerveSWRV/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010174825.00004
SwerveSWRV/USDT0.00010.000040.0010174825.00004
SwipeSXP/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010237936.00004
SwipeSXP/USDT0.00010.000040.0010237936.00004
SyloSYLO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000343760740.00004
SyscoinSYS/USDT0.00010.000040.01002313743.00004
Threshold Network TokenT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.019293680.002
Threshold Network TokenT/USDT0.00010.000040.01009293680.00004
TalkenTALK/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100020000000.00004
FUSOTAOTAO/USDT0.00010.000040.10005000000.00004
ALTAVATAVA/USDT0.00010.000040.0010260000.00004
TidexTDX/USDT0.00010.000040.01003793626.00004
ThetaTHETA/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1010000000.002
ThetaTHETA/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1010000000.002
ThetaTHETA/HUSD0.00010.000040.1000498927.00004
ThetaTHETA/USDC0.00010.000040.1000782778.00004
ThetaTHETA/USDT0.00010.000040.10003000000.00004
Tiny CoinTINC/USDT0.00010.000040.01001476886.00004
TitanswapTITAN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1012500000.002
TitanswapTITAN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1012500000.002
TitanswapTITAN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100012500000.00004
Alien WorldsTLM/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010169836.00004
pTokens TLOSTLOS/USDT0.00010.000040.01002828854.00004
Time New Bank TNBTNB/BTC0.00000000010.00000000001013500000000
Time New Bank TNBTNB/ETH0.00000000010.00000000001013500000000
Time New Bank TNBTNB/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00350000000.002
Tierion TNTTNT/BTC0.00000000010.00000000001011214270
Tierion TNTTNT/ETH0.000000010.00000000812428540
TokemakTOKE/USDT0.00010.000040.000187950.00004
TomTomCoinTOMS/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000103594740.00004
The Open NetworkTON/USDT0.00010.000040.0100763358.00004
TOP NetworkTOP/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
TOP NetworkTOP/HT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
TOP NetworkTOP/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
TopchainTOPC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
TopchainTOPC/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
ThingsOpreatingSystemTOS/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.0010000000.002
ThingsOpreatingSystemTOS/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
Origin TrailTRAC/USDT0.00010.000040.01001000800.00004
Trace NetworkTRACE/USDT0.00010.000040.01002000000.00004
Tellor TributesTRB/BTC0.0000010.00000060.001025000.00004
Tellor TributesTRB/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001025000.00004
Tellor TributesTRB/USDT0.00010.000040.001025000.00004
TribeTRIBE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01001000000.00004
TribeTRIBE/USDT0.00010.000040.01001000000.00004
Tripio TRIOTRIO/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00330000000.002
Tripio TRIOTRIO/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00330000000.002
TRONTRX/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0038000000.002
TRONTRX/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0038000000.002
TRONTRX/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000038000000.00004
TRONTRX/USDC0.0000010.00000061.0015800284.002
TRONTRX/USDD0.0000010.00000061.0012199287.002
TRONTRX/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0038000000.002
ThunderCoreTT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00100000000.002
ThunderCoreTT/HT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
ThunderCoreTT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00100000000.002
TRUE USDTUSD/HUSD0.00010.000040.10001500000.00004
TRUE USDTUSD/USDT0.000010.0000050.10001000000.00004
YouLive Coin UCUC/BTC0.000000000000010.00000000000000141.00100000000.002
YouLive Coin UCUC/ETH0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00100000000.002
UniLend Finance TokenUFT/USDT0.00010.000040.10002920560.00004
UltrainUGAS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.103300000.002
UltrainUGAS/ETH0.0000000010.00000000090.10003300000.00004
UnlimitedIP UIPUIP/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
UnlimitedIP UIPUIP/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
UnlimitedIP UIPUIP/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0030000000.002
UMAUMA/BTC0.0000010.00000060.000157000.00004
UMAUMA/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000157000.00004
UMAUMA/USDT0.00010.000040.000157000.00004
UnboundUNB/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100083333333.00004
UNFIUNFI/USDT0.00010.000040.0010160771.00004
UniswapUNI/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.011333333.002
UniswapUNI/ETH0.0000010.00000060.01001333333.00004
UniswapUNI/HUSD0.00010.000040.01001333333.00004
UniswapUNI/USDT0.00010.000040.01001333333.00004
UNI2LUNI2L/USDT0.0000010.00000060.001039870.14104
UNI2SUNI2S/USDT0.0000010.00000060.001024494.64304
UniclyUNIC/USDT0.00010.000040.000114285.00004
Unique NetworkUNQ/USDT0.00010.000040.10004000000.00004
UltraUOS/USDT0.00010.000040.01002935133.00004
Pawtocol Network UPI TokenUPI/USDT0.00010.000040.01007401924.00004
USDCUSDC/HUSD0.00010.000040.10001500000.00004
USDCUSDC/USDT0.00010.000040.0010999900.00004
Decentralized USDUSDD/USDC0.000010.0000050.01001004621.00004
Decentralized USDUSDD/USDT0.000010.0000050.01001004722.00004
Pax DollarUSDP/USDT0.00010.000040.0010999900.00004
Tether USDTUSDT/BRL0.0010.00030.11000000.01
Tether USDTUSDT/HUSD0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
Tether USDTUSDT/RUB0.010.0020.11000000.01
Tether USDTUSDT/TRY0.0010.00030.00101000000.00004
Tether USDTUSDT/UAH0.010.0020.11000000.01
USNUSN/USDT0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
USTCUSTC/USDT0.00010.000040.100029411764.00004
UTRUSTUTK/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.105500000.002
UTRUSTUTK/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.105500000.002
UTRUSTUTK/USDT0.00010.000040.105500000.002
U NetworkUUU/BTC0.0000000000010.0000000000001210.001000000000.002
U NetworkUUU/ETH0.00000000010.00000000001010.001000000000.002
U NetworkUUU/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.001000000000.002
YFValueVALUE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010389904.00004
YFValueVALUE/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010387076.00004
YFValueVALUE/USDT0.00010.000040.0010387071.00004
VELOVELO/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100041753740.00004
vEmpireVEMP/USDT0.000010.0000050.0108984725.0003
VechainVEN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01100000.002
VechainVEN/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01100000.002
VechainVEN/USDT0.00010.000040.0100100000.00004
VechainVET/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0080000000.002
VechainVET/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0080000000.002
VechainVET/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000080000000.00004
VechainVET/USDC0.0000010.00000061.000042660296.00004
VechainVET/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000080000000.00004
VidyCoinVIDY/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.00530000000.002
VidyCoinVIDY/HT0.0000010.00000061.00530000000.002
VidyCoinVIDY/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00530000000.002
Vita InuVINU/USDT0.0000000000010.000000000000121320718410000000
VisionGameVISION/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100033333333.00004
VelasVLX/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100011702750.00004
VOXELVOXEL/USDT0.00010.000040.0010724637.00004
VLaunchVPAD/USDT0.00010.000040.01002055498.00004
Victoria VRVR/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.01004823926.00004
VERAVRA/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100039108330.00004
V SYSTEMSVSYS/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.105600000.002
V SYSTEMSVSYS/HT0.0000010.00000060.105600000.002
V SYSTEMSVSYS/USDT0.0000010.00000060.105600000.002
VVSVVS/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000101.00131027250000.002
Ambire WalletWALLET/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100033333333.00004
WanchainWAN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.01100000.002
WanchainWAN/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100100000.00004
WeStarterWAR/USDT0.00010.000040.01002141327.00004
WavesWAVES/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0100200000.00004
WavesWAVES/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0100200000.00004
WavesWAVES/USDT0.00010.000040.01300000.002
AxelarWAXL/USDT0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
WAX token WAXPWAXP/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.000017000000.00004
WAX token WAXPWAXP/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.000017000000.00004
WAX token WAXPWAXP/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0028000000.002
WBTWBT/USDT0.00010.000040.0100308641.00004
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC/BTC0.00010.000040.000196.00004
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC/ETH0.00010.000040.000196.00004
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC/USDT0.010.0020.000116.00004
WEBUYWE/USDT0.00010.000040.01002000000.00004
MoonwellWELL/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000150784080.00004
WEMIXWEMIX/USDT0.00010.000040.0010210527.00004
WHALEWHALE/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.000138461.00004
WHALEWHALE/USDT0.00010.000040.000138461.00004
WaykiChainWICC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
WaykiChainWICC/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
WaykiChainWICC/USDT0.00010.000040.0100500000.00004
WilderWILD/USDT0.00010.000040.0010621118.00004
WINkLinkWIN/USDD0.000000010.0000000081.006613756600.002
WINkLinkWIN/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.003716090700.002
WalkenWLKN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100060606060.00004
World MobileWMT/USDT0.00010.000040.01004321521.00004
WonderHeroWND/USDT0.00010.000040.0010308641.00004
WondermanWNDR/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010101010.00004
Wrapped NXM WNXMWNXM/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0015000.002
Wrapped NXM WNXMWNXM/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001015000.00004
Wrapped NXM WNXMWNXM/USDT0.00010.000040.001015000.00004
WOO NetworkWOO/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1050000000.002
WOO NetworkWOO/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.1050000000.002
WOO NetworkWOO/USDT0.000010.0000050.1050000000.002
EfforceWOZX/USDT0.00010.000040.0010977326.00004
Wrapped PCIWPCI/USDT0.00010.000040.01001214181.00004
WePower NetworkWPR/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10120000000.002
WePower NetworkWPR/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.01120000000.002
WaltonchainWTC/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.10300000.002
WaltonchainWTC/ETH0.0000010.00000060.1000300000.00004
WaltonchainWTC/USDT0.00010.000040.1000300000.00004
WeWayWWY/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100031739431.00004
WirexWXT/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0050000000.002
WirexWXT/HT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
WirexWXT/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0050000000.002
XCAD TokenXCAD/USDT0.00010.000040.0010392403.00004
ChiaXCH/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0001790.00004
ChiaXCH/USDT0.00010.000040.0001790.00004
ChainXCN/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010949304.00004
CurateXCUR/USDT0.00010.000040.0010724637.00004
XDC NetworkXDC/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100036813009.00004
XDEFIXDEFI/USDT0.00010.000040.0010806451.00004
XECXEC/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.0035868006000.002
NEMXEM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.101000000.002
NEMXEM/USDT0.00010.000040.10001000000.00004
XANAXETA/USDT0.0000010.00000061.0000100000000.00004
StellarXLM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.1010000000.002
StellarXLM/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.100010000000.00004
StellarXLM/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000020000000.00004
StellarXLM/USDC0.0000010.00000060.10008034451.00004
StellarXLM/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100010000000.00004
MoneroXMR/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00015000.00004
MoneroXMR/ETH0.0000010.00000060.00015000.00004
MoneroXMR/USDC0.010.0020.00108896.00004
MoneroXMR/USDT0.010.0020.001010000.00004
XMAXXMX/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001300000000.002
XMAXXMX/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.001300000000.002
XMAXXMX/USDT0.000000010.0000000081.001300000000.002
XENO NFT HUBXNO/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000023094688.00004
pNetworkXPNT/USDT0.00010.000040.10004277159.00004
XPRTXPRT/USDT0.00010.000040.000198451.00004
Ripple XRPXRP/BTC0.0000000010.00000000091.005000000.002
Ripple XRPXRP/HT0.0000010.00000060.10001000000.00004
Ripple XRPXRP/HUSD0.00010.000040.102500000.002
Ripple XRPXRP/USDC0.000010.0000051.002490784.002
Ripple XRPXRP/USDT0.000010.0000051.005000000.002
XRP3LXRP3L/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.01007378691.10004
XRP3SXRP3S/USDT0.00010.000040.01008156.60684
Robonomics NetworkXRT/BTC0.00000010.000000070.000120000.00004
Robonomics NetworkXRT/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000120000.00004
Robonomics NetworkXRT/USDT0.00010.000040.000120000.00004
TorumXTM/USDT0.00010.000040.0010751879.00004
Tezos XTZXTZ/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.102000000.002
Tezos XTZXTZ/ETH0.0000010.00000060.10002000000.00004
Tezos XTZXTZ/HUSD0.00010.000040.0100250000.00004
Tezos XTZXTZ/USDC0.00010.000040.0100725110.00004
Tezos XTZXTZ/USDT0.00010.000040.01001000000.00004
VergeXVG/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0030000000.002
VergeXVG/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0030000000.002
XYOXYO/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100033909799.00004
YAMYAM/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010199171.00004
YAMYAM/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0010199171.00004
YAMYAM/USDT0.00010.000040.0010199171.00004
YAMv2YAMV2/BTC0.0000010.00000060.000130000.00004
YAMv2YAMV2/ETH0.0000010.00000060.000130000.00004
YAMv2YAMV2/USDT0.00010.000040.000130000.00004
Yuan ChainYCC/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0010000000.002
Yuan ChainYCC/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0010000000.002
YEEYEE/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.00800000000.002
YEEYEE/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000101.00800000000.002
YEEYEE/USDT0.0000010.00000061.00800000000.002
yearn.financeYFI/BTC0.00010.000040.00001030.0000006
yearn.financeYFI/ETH0.00010.000040.00001030.0000006
yearn.financeYFI/HUSD0.010.0020.00001034.0000006
yearn.financeYFI/USDT0.010.0020.00001030.0000006
yfii financeYFII/BTC0.0000010.00000060.0001200.00004
yfii financeYFII/ETH0.0000010.00000060.0001200.00004
yfii financeYFII/USDT0.00010.000040.0001200.00004
Yield Guild GamesYGG/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010125000.00004
Yield Guild GamesYGG/USDT0.00010.000040.0010125000.00004
ZEBECZBC/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100047619047.00004
ZEN Exchange TokenZCX/USDT0.00010.000040.10009505703.00004
Zcash ZECZEC/BTC0.0000010.00000060.00105000.00004
Zcash ZECZEC/HUSD0.010.0020.001020000.00004
Zcash ZECZEC/USDC0.010.0020.001014992.00004
Zcash ZECZEC/USDT0.010.0020.00105000.00004
ZEC3LZEC3L/USDT0.000000010.0000000080.0100186865990.00004
ZEC3SZEC3S/USDT0.00000000010.0000000000100.01007899934200.00004
ZED RUNZED/USDT0.00010.000040.10005000000.00004
Horizen ZENZEN/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0052000.002
Horizen ZENZEN/ETH0.0000010.00000060.001052000.00004
Horizen ZENZEN/USDT0.00010.000040.001034482.00004
ZigCoinZIG/USDT0.0000010.00000060.100013795006.00004
ZilliqaZIL/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000101.0053000000.002
ZilliqaZIL/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.0053000000.002
ZilliqaZIL/HUSD0.0000010.00000061.000053000000.00004
ZilliqaZIL/USDT0.0000010.00000061.000053000000.00004
ZJLT Distributed factoring networkZJLT/BTC0.0000000000010.000000000000121.001000000000.002
ZJLT Distributed factoring networkZJLT/ETH0.000000010.0000000081.001000000000.002
ZKPZKP/USDT0.00010.000040.01002222222.00004
ZKSwapZKS/BTC0.000000010.0000000080.0010288808.00004
ZKSwapZKS/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.0010288808.00004
ZKSwapZKS/USDT0.00010.000040.0010288808.00004
ZILLAZLA/BTC0.00000000010.0000000000100.10753088.932
ZILLAZLA/ETH0.00000000010.0000000000100.10753088.932
ZenithZNT/USDT0.00010.000040.01003333333.00004
0X ZRXZRX/BTC0.000000010.0000000081.001000000.002
0X ZRXZRX/ETH0.000000010.0000000080.102000000.002
0X ZRXZRX/HUSD0.00010.000040.10002401286.00004
0X ZRXZRX/USDT0.00010.000040.102000000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.