View all exchanges

About Bittrex

The US-based Bittrex exchange founded in 2014, is one of the top crypto-exchanges in the world. It prides itself on its trading speed, top-tier innovative platform security practices and the safety of its digital wallet. Bittrex, which has been operating since 2015, has several strong suits in the marketplace. It stores the majority of funds in cold storage using an elastic multi-stage wallet strategy to guarantee the highest level of safety and provides some of the fastest transaction speeds in the industry. Additionally, it has a very broad variety of listings with hundreds of coins and over 450 BTC pairings. Fiat currency deposits are not possible on Bittrex and all trades come with 0.25% fee charges.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1ECOBTC-1ECO0.012500009999999999.0000000081.50470379999999999.00000007
1inchBTC-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000085.33203749999999999.00000007
1PECOBTC-1PECO0.012500009999999999.0000000081.37403389999999999.00000007
4ART CoinBTC-4ART0.012500009999999999.000000008262.755819999999999.000005
Apple Protocol TokenBTC-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.031570399999999999.000000008
AaveBTC-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04046069999999999.00000007
ABBCBTC-ABBC0.012500009999999999.00000000843.6363649999999999.0000006
ABNBBTC-ABNB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01812929999999999.00000007
AbyssBTC-ABYSS0.012500009999999999.000000008205.488529999999999.000005
ACBBTC-ACB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.72519269999999999.00000007
CardanoBTC-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.16179829999999999.00000007
Ambire AdExBTC-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000810.7334539999999999.0000006
IDNI AgorasBTC-AGRS0.012500009999999999.00000000813.9983449999999999.0000006
AkenCashBTC-AKN0.012500009999999999.000000008356.18019999999999.00004
AkropolisBTC-AKRO0.012500009999999999.000000008843.584449999999999.000005
Akash NetworkBTC-AKT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.94299289999999999.00000007
AlgorandBTC-ALGO0.012500009999999999.0000000088.80665079999999999.00000007
Aircraft Mileage CoinBTC-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.319021669999999999.000000008
AMDBTC-AMD0.012500009999999999.0000000080.042593519999999999.000000008
HyperSpace (Synereo)BTC-AMP0.012500009999999999.000000008641.124179999999999.000005
AMZNBTC-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00089999999999999.00000007
AnkrBTC-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000862.1761669999999999.0000006
AragonBTC-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.86329979999999999.00000007
APHABTC-APHA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.66328929999999999.00000007
apM CoinBTC-APM0.012500009999999999.000000008222.222229999999999.000005
ArweaveBTC-AR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.336195169999999999.000000008
ArdorBTC-ARDR0.012500009999999999.00000000831.9284959999999999.0000006
ArdCoinBTC-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008890.450249999999999.000005
ArianeeBTC-ARIA200.012500009999999999.0000000089.95024889999999999.00000007
ArkBTC-ARK0.012500009999999999.0000000088.19432749999999999.00000007
ARKKBTC-ARKK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.03263119999999999.00000007
ARTIIBTC-ARTII0.012500009999999999.0000000084.73186129999999999.00000007
CosmosBTC-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.242120039999999999.000000008
AvalancheBTC-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.180908199999999999.000000008
BaaSidBTC-BAAS0.012500009999999999.000000008400099999999990
BABABTC-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02376569999999999.00000007
BalancerBTC-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.585373229999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolBTC-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000082.56654999999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenBTC-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000810.3340459999999999.0000006
BullAndBearBTC-BB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.719510739999999999.000000008
TraDove B2BCoinBTC-BBC0.012500009999999999.000000008160.059999999999.002
Bitcoin CashBTC-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027194679999999999.000000008
Bitcoin Free CashBTC-BFC0.012500009999999999.00000000818.5565229999999999.0000006
Bitcoin FileBTC-BIFI0.012500009999999999.000000008364.27519999999999.00004
BILIBTC-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05510139999999999.00000007
BitwiresBTC-BITW0.012500009999999999.0000000080.06893589999999999.00000007
BlackCoinBTC-BLK0.012500009999999999.000000008239.225449999999999.000005
BlocknetBTC-BLOCK0.012500009999999999.00000000814.6108529999999999.0000006
Brother Music PlatformBTC-BMP0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
BNS TokenBTC-BNS0.012500009999999999.00000000823.0287779999999999.0000006
Bancor Network TokenBTC-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000087.00835349999999999.00000007
Bintex FuturesBTC-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.031229669999999999.000000008
BOSAGORABTC-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000861.8845739999999999.0000006
BondlyBTC-BONDLY0.012500009999999999.00000000875.4716989999999999.0000006
Boson ProtocolBTC-BOSON0.012500009999999999.00000000814.221929999999999.000005
Brazilian Digital TokenBTC-BRZ0.012500009999999999.00000000828.2352949999999999.0000006
BOOSTOBTC-BST0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
Bitcoin SVBTC-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.062613459999999999.000000008
BitcoinVBTC-BTCV0.012500009999999999.0000000081.42434059999999999.00000007
BytomBTC-BTM0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
BitetherBTC-BTR0.012500009999999999.000000008122.351949999999999.000005
BitSharesBTC-BTS0.012500009999999999.000000008286.216159999999999.000005
BitTorrent [OLD]BTC-BTTOLD0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02619999999999.00004
BTU ProtocolBTC-BTU0.012500009999999999.00000000816.1900049999999999.0000006
BeyondcoinBTC-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04374069999999999.00000007
eToro Canadian DollarBTC-CADX0.012500009999999999.000000008499999999990
CampBTC-CAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
CBC.networkBTC-CBC0.012500009999999999.00000000883.3333339999999999.0000006
Celsius NetworkBTC-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.12658949999999999.00000007
CeloBTC-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.96244859999999999.00000007
CGC TokenBTC-CGC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.29195559999999999.00000007
CACHE GoldBTC-CGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.090636499999999999.000000008
Nervos NetworkBTC-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008843.584449999999999.000005
CoinLoanBTC-CLT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.213708059999999999.000000008
CindicatorBTC-CND0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
ConnectomeBTC-CNTM0.012500009999999999.00000000819.341399999999999.000005
CoinBTC-COIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01211519999999999.00000007
CompoundBTC-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.051196069999999999.000000008
CoTraderBTC-COT0.012500009999999999.000000008119.612729999999999.000005
COVNBTC-COVN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.852921689999999999.000000008
CPChainBTC-CPC0.012500009999999999.0000000081232.93119999999999.00004
CronosBTC-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000828.2682629999999999.0000006
CryptoceanBTC-CRON0.012500009999999999.0000000080.79321039999999999.00000007
Curve Dao TokenBTC-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000083.33501969999999999.00000007
CrownBTC-CRW0.012500009999999999.000000008235.707429999999999.000005
Credit Tag ChainBTC-CTC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.63856889999999999.00000007
CortexBTC-CTXC0.012500009999999999.00000000814.0186929999999999.0000006
CudosBTC-CUDOS0.012500009999999999.000000008552.693259999999999.000005
CurecoinBTC-CURE0.012500009999999999.000000008348.437059999999999.000005
cUSD CurrencyBTC-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000085.18358539999999999.00000007
CivicBTC-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.6586229999999999.0000006
CWCBTC-CWC0.012500009999999999.00000000817.1607119999999999.0000006
DaiBTC-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.12987789999999999.00000007
DashBTC-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.075172379999999999.000000008
Dawn ProtocolBTC-DAWN0.012500009999999999.0000000082.75608639999999999.00000007
DecredBTC-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.124807119999999999.000000008
DEAPCOINBTC-DEP0.012500009999999999.000000008534.270149999999999.000005
DeFiChainBTC-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000084.26166039999999999.00000007
DigiByteBTC-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008333.918849999999999.000005
DMarketBTC-DMT0.012500009999999999.000000008696.87419999999999.00004
district0xBTC-DNT0.012500009999999999.00000000875.962589999999999.000005
DogecoinBTC-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000851.2080019999999999.0000006
PolkadotBTC-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.48483339999999999.00000007
DragonchainBTC-DRGN0.012500009999999999.000000008184.231089999999999.000005
DUSK NetworkBTC-DUSK0.012500009999999999.00000000827.1203129999999999.0000006
Dvision NetworkBTC-DVI0.012500009999999999.00000000879.7418139999999999.0000006
Consensus Cell NetworkBTC-ECELL0.012500009999999999.000000008616.465559999999999.000005
EcochainBTC-ECOC0.012500009999999999.0000000082671.35079999999999.00004
ElastosBTC-ELA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.19118529999999999.00000007
ElamachainBTC-ELAMA0.012500009999999999.000000008200099999999990
EinsteiniumBTC-EMC20.012500009999999999.000000008333.918849999999999.000005
EnigmaBTC-ENG0.012500009999999999.000000008131.868139999999999.000005
Enjin CoinBTC-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.75436349999999999.00000007
EOSBTC-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.71708849999999999.00000007
EQIFiBTC-EQX0.012500009999999999.000000008225.747959999999999.000005
Ethereum ClassicBTC-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.113519119999999999.000000008
EthereumBTC-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002332629999999999.000000008
ExclusiveCoinBTC-EXCL0.012500009999999999.000000008302.417069999999999.000005
8X8 ProtocolBTC-EXE0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
ExpanseBTC-EXP0.012500009999999999.000000008400.702619999999999.000005
FBBTC-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.023529419999999999.000000008
FactomBTC-FCT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.2327799999999999.0000006
FCT2BTC-FCT20.012500009999999999.00000000824.1584919999999999.0000006
FilecoinBTC-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.527396419999999999.000000008
FaciteBTC-FIT0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.70149999999999.00004
FLOBTC-FLO0.012500009999999999.0000000082003.5139999999999.0003
FinNexusBTC-FNX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.92261139999999999.00000007
FOLBTC-FOL0.012500009999999999.000000008333.918849999999999.000005
FeathercoinBTC-FTC0.012500009999999999.000000008763.243069999999999.000005
Function XBTC-FX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.6062019999999999.0000006
GameCreditsBTC-GAME0.012500009999999999.000000008239.225449999999999.000005
GBPTBTC-GBPT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.49999999999.01
ObyteBTC-GBYTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.201989949999999999.000000008
GDXJBTC-GDXJ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.07538519999999999.00000007
GeocoinBTC-GEO0.012500009999999999.00000000843.4782619999999999.0000006
GET ProtocolBTC-GET0.012500009999999999.0000000082.17351939999999999.00000007
GLDBTC-GLD0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01863329999999999.00000007
Gleec CoinBTC-GLEEC0.012500009999999999.00000000864.8911119999999999.0000006
GolemBTC-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000811.9523529999999999.0000006
GLXYBTC-GLXY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.14321199999999999.00000007
GameCoinBTC-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0219739999999999.0000006
Galaxy NetworkBTC-GNC0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
GnosisBTC-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025920979999999999.000000008
GNYBTC-GNY0.012500009999999999.000000008258.517819999999999.000005
GoChainBTC-GO0.012500009999999999.00000000825099999999990
GOOGLBTC-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02137089999999999.00000007
GoldenPyrexBTC-GPYX0.012500009999999999.00000000887.5912419999999999.0000006
GroestlcoinBTC-GRS0.012500009999999999.00000000810.6005989999999999.0000006
The GraphBTC-GRT0.012500009999999999.00000000831.6760959999999999.0000006
Game StarsBTC-GST0.012500009999999999.000000008105.448059999999999.000005
GXChainBTC-GXC0.012500009999999999.00000000820.6016769999999999.0000006
HederaBTC-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000853.7855859999999999.0000006
Hive DollarBTC-HBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.47078919999999999.00000007
HyperDAOBTC-HDAO0.012500009999999999.000000008203.389839999999999.000005
HedgeTradeBTC-HEDG0.012500009999999999.0000000084.81715589999999999.00000007
HiveBTC-HIVE0.012500009999999999.0000000086.54208349999999999.00000007
HandshakeBTC-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000877.4304569999999999.0000006
HxroBTC-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000811.9284299999999999.0000006
HydroBTC-HYDRO0.012500009999999999.000000008890.450249999999999.000005
ICONBTC-ICX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.0522029999999999.0000006
IgnisBTC-IGNIS0.012500009999999999.000000008696.87419999999999.00004
INSTARBTC-INSTAR0.012500009999999999.00000000820.5488529999999999.0000006
InMaxBTC-INX0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
InternxtBTC-INXT0.012500009999999999.0000000084.14591429999999999.00000007
I/O CoinBTC-IOC0.012500009999999999.00000000892.3076929999999999.0000006
IOSTBTC-IOST0.012500009999999999.000000008179.104489999999999.000005
BTC-IOTA0.012500009999999999.00000000810.5586989999999999.0000006
IoTeXBTC-IOTX0.012500009999999999.00000000836.3636369999999999.0000006
IQQBTC-IQQ0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
IRISnetBTC-IRIS0.012500009999999999.000000008216.5969999999999.0003
JobCoinBTC-JOB0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
KardiaChainBTC-KAI0.012500009999999999.000000008421.792229999999999.000005
KadenaBTC-KDA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.2242729999999999.0000006
KlaytnBTC-KLAY0.012500009999999999.00000000815.8380489999999999.0000006
KleverBTC-KLV0.012500009999999999.000000008203.389839999999999.000005
KomodoBTC-KMD0.012500009999999999.00000000812.1701639999999999.0000006
Kyber Network CrystalBTC-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.74641959999999999.00000007
KOK CoinBTC-KOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.993871129999999999.000000008
KusamaBTC-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.071273399999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsBTC-LBC0.012500009999999999.000000008120.512069999999999.000005
ChainlinkBTC-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.403222759999999999.000000008
BTC-LOOM0.012500009999999999.00000000860.9433629999999999.0000006
Loon NetworkBTC-LOON0.012500009999999999.000000008304.857149999999999.000005
LoopringBTC-LRC0.012500009999999999.00000000810.1959959999999999.0000006
LiskBTC-LSK0.012500009999999999.0000000083.26105899999999999.00000007
LitecoinBTC-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.058480089999999999.000000008
LUCYBTC-LUCY0.012500009999999999.00000000880099999999990
MaidSafeCoinBTC-MAID0.012500009999999999.00000000816.2887249999999999.0000006
DecentralandBTC-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.42398689999999999.00000007
PolygonBTC-MATIC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.1772499999999999.0000006
MadcoinBTC-MDC0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.70149999999999.00004
Measurable Data TokenBTC-MDT0.012500009999999999.00000000877.4193559999999999.0000006
All.meBTC-ME0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
MediblocBTC-MED0.012500009999999999.000000008163.552089999999999.000005
MemeticBTC-MEME0.012500009999999999.00000000877.0581949999999999.0000006
MercuryBTC-MER0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.70149999999999.00004
MetronomeBTC-MET0.012500009999999999.00000000826.6690599999999999.0000006
Hifi FinanceBTC-MFT0.012500009999999999.000000008705.882359999999999.000005
Mimo Governance TokenBTC-MIMO0.012500009999999999.000000008184.231089999999999.000005
MakerBTC-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.004205899999999999.000000008
Morpheus NetworkBTC-MNW0.012500009999999999.0000000083.30396489999999999.00000007
MonaCoinBTC-MONA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.21661619999999999.00000007
Mithril OreBTC-MORE0.012500009999999999.000000008222.612569999999999.000005
MRNABTC-MRNA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01101369999999999.00000007
MSTRBTC-MSTR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01270439999999999.00000007
Doc.comBTC-MTC0.012500009999999999.00000000825.4414359999999999.0000006
MetalBTC-MTL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.98474949999999999.00000007
MonetaryUnitBTC-MUE0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
MYCEBTC-MYCE0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
MysteriumBTC-MYST0.012500009999999999.00000000811.5052739999999999.0000006
NavcoinBTC-NAV0.012500009999999999.00000000868.2046999999999999.0000006
NEOBTC-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.360012229999999999.000000008
NFLXBTC-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.013043479999999999.000000008
NFTXBTC-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.066666669999999999.000000008
NAGABTC-NGC0.012500009999999999.00000000864.6294539999999999.0000006
NioSharesBTC-NIO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.09386279999999999.00000007
NKNBTC-NKN0.012500009999999999.00000000819.9335559999999999.0000006
NumeraireBTC-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.211455359999999999.000000008
NOKBTC-NOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.54448049999999999.00000007
NVDABTC-NVDA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.16415399999999999.00000007
NerveNetworkBTC-NVT0.012500009999999999.000000008122.448989999999999.000005
NexusBTC-NXS0.012500009999999999.00000000856.4369879999999999.0000006
NXTBTC-NXT0.012500009999999999.000000008942.829679999999999.000005
Ocean ProtocolBTC-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000820.2375059999999999.0000006
Origin ProtocolBTC-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000821.7182999999999999.0000006
OGTBTC-OGT0.012500009999999999.00000000816.0451139999999999.0000006
OKCashBTC-OK0.012500009999999999.0000000081068.54039999999999.00004
OMG NetworkBTC-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.81006269999999999.00000007
SoMee.SocialBTC-ONG0.012500009999999999.0000000087.59974679999999999.00000007
OntologyBTC-ONT0.012500009999999999.00000000815.1925169999999999.0000006
OrbsBTC-ORBS0.012500009999999999.0000000085699999999990
OxenBTC-OXEN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.8380489999999999.0000006
Orchid ProtocolBTC-OXT0.012500009999999999.00000000819.2926049999999999.0000006
ParachuteBTC-PAR0.012500009999999999.0000000083.14214949999999999.00000007
ParticlBTC-PART0.012500009999999999.0000000087.9307799999999999.0000006
TenXBTC-PAY0.012500009999999999.000000008213.708069999999999.000005
PENNBTC-PENN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0629929999999999.0000006
PFEBTC-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.099286789999999999.000000008
PhoenixDAOBTC-PHNX0.012500009999999999.000000008181.818189999999999.000005
PIVXBTC-PIVX0.012500009999999999.0000000089.1276229999999999.0000006
PlayKeyBTC-PKT0.012500009999999999.0000000081457.10049999999999.00004
PlairBTC-PLA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.4150119999999999.0000006
HEROcoinBTC-PLAY0.012500009999999999.0000000082289.72929999999999.00004
PumaPayBTC-PMA0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
PotcoinBTC-POT0.012500009999999999.0000000081001.75659999999999.00004
Power LedgerBTC-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000816.2721879999999999.0000006
Plasma FinanceBTC-PPAY0.012500009999999999.000000008131.868139999999999.000005
PeercoinBTC-PPC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.45916369999999999.00000007
PrometeusBTC-PROM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.508474579999999999.000000008
PatientoryBTC-PTOY0.012500009999999999.0000000081232.93119999999999.00004
Pundi XBTC-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.37300379999999999.00000007
PYPLBTC-PYPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.043011839999999999.000000008
Vulcan ForgedBTC-PYR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.92927329999999999.00000007
QLC ChainBTC-QLC0.012500009999999999.00000000890.1690149999999999.0000006
QuantBTC-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.023517449999999999.000000008
Quantum Resistant LedgerBTC-QRL0.012500009999999999.00000000822.1688869999999999.0000006
QtumBTC-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000081.10363599999999999.00000007
RAMPBTC-RAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000843.1654689999999999.0000006
Real Estate Asset LedgerBTC-REAL0.012500009999999999.000000008148.408379999999999.000005
RENBTC-REN0.012500009999999999.00000000826.937999999999999.000005
renBTCBTC-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000069999999999.000005
REPV2BTC-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.455680459999999999.000000008
RevainBTC-REV0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02619999999999.00004
REVVBTC-REVV0.012500009999999999.000000008210.896119999999999.000005
RedFOX Labs (OLD)BTC-RFOX0.012500009999999999.000000008341.02359999999999.00004
Rari Governance TokenBTC-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.10943599999999999.00000007
iExec RLCBTC-RLC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.68657469999999999.00000007
RentibleBTC-RNB0.012500009999999999.0000000089.35307879999999999.00000007
KeeperDAOBTC-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.053291419999999999.000000008
Reserve Rights TokenBTC-RSR0.012500009999999999.000000008372.746619999999999.000005
Running VaultBTC-RVC0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
RavencoinBTC-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000888.0665079999999999.0000006
The SandboxBTC-SAND0.012500009999999999.0000000083.67111879999999999.00000007
Steem DollarsBTC-SBD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.13400119999999999.00000007
SiacoinBTC-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008890.450249999999999.000005
SENSOBTC-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000823.3986929999999999.0000006
ShareTokenBTC-SHR0.012500009999999999.0000000081457.10049999999999.00004
Stronghold TokenBTC-SHX0.012500009999999999.000000008120099999999990
Signal TokenBTC-SIG0.012500009999999999.00000000814.2266679999999999.0000006
SignumBTC-SIGNA0.012500009999999999.0000000081335.67549999999999.00004
SIRSBTC-SIRS0.012500009999999999.0000000089599999999990
Tranche FinanceBTC-SLICE0.012500009999999999.0000000084.33152919999999999.00000007
SaluSBTC-SLS0.012500009999999999.0000000087.11096029999999999.00000007
SilverwayBTC-SLV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15001059999999999.00000007
SMBSWAPBTC-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.00000000830099999999990
StatusBTC-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008110.538659999999999.000005
Synthetix Network TokenBTC-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.28595199999999999.00000007
SolanaBTC-SOL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.093304919999999999.000000008
SOLVEBTC-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000892.1155429999999999.0000006
SpaceChainBTC-SPC0.012500009999999999.000000008534.270149999999999.000005
SphereBTC-SPHR0.012500009999999999.00000000858.2524279999999999.0000006
Shopping.ioBTC-SPI0.012500009999999999.00000000832.3800099999999999.0000006
Super PayBTC-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00632549999999999.00000007
SQBTC-SQ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01759099999999999.00000007
Sirin Labs TokenBTC-SRN0.012500009999999999.0000000081144.86469999999999.00004
StakeShareBTC-SSX0.012500009999999999.00000000841.5714299999999999.0000006
STCCOINBTC-STCCOIN0.012500009999999999.0000000081090.90919999999999.00004
SteemBTC-STEEM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.3235969999999999.0000006
StormXBTC-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008433.192019999999999.000005
StorjBTC-STORJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.84376789999999999.00000007
STP NetworkBTC-STPT0.012500009999999999.00000000852.6315799999999999.0000006
StratisBTC-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000085.9122489999999999.0000006
StrikeBTC-STRK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.14773239999999999.00000007
SUKUBTC-SUKU0.012500009999999999.00000000841.416299999999999.000005
SushiBTC-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.91473079999999999.00000007
SwipeBTC-SXP0.012500009999999999.0000000088.79698379999999999.00000007
SyscoinBTC-SYS0.012500009999999999.00000000818.6156849999999999.0000006
TEABTC-TEA0.012500009999999999.00000000842.3973519999999999.0000006
The Freedom CoinBTC-TFC0.012500009999999999.000000008123.711349999999999.000005
HempcoinBTC-THC0.012500009999999999.0000000081068.54039999999999.00004
Trinity Network CreditBTC-TNC0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.05229999999999.00004
OriginTrailBTC-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000818.2137559999999999.0000006
TRONBTC-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000851.7035629999999999.0000006
Tessla CoinBTC-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00579719999999999.00000007
TSMBTC-TSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02603569999999999.00000007
Tutor's DiaryBTC-TUDA0.012500009999999999.000000008300099999999990
TrueUSDBTC-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.13232459999999999.00000007
TWTRBTC-TWTR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.146134739999999999.000000008
TyrocoinBTC-TYC0.012500009999999999.000000008801.405229999999999.000005
TZBTCBTC-TZBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00015989999999999.00000007
UBERBTC-UBER0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08133049999999999.00000007
UbiqBTC-UBQ0.012500009999999999.00000000892.6480029999999999.0000006
UnibrightBTC-UBT0.012500009999999999.00000000821.7477679999999999.0000006
UMABTC-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.32048979999999999.00000007
UNI COINBTC-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.484989999999999.000005
UniXBTC-UNIX0.012500009999999999.00000000852.5511629999999999.0000006
UPCO2BTC-UPCO20.012500009999999999.0000000080.6589819999999999.0000006
Universal EuroBTC-UPEUR0.012500009999999999.0000000081.39568359999999999.00000007
Sentinel ProtocolBTC-UPP0.012500009999999999.00000000823.888069999999999.000005
Universal Protocol TokenBTC-UPT0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02619999999999.00004
Universal US DollarBTC-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.889999999999.002
Universal GoldBTC-UPXAU0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002916319999999999.000000008
Uquid CoinBTC-UQC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.308084659999999999.000000008
UREEQABTC-URQA0.012500009999999999.000000008165.238199999999999.000005
USD CoinBTC-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.10561999999999999.00000007
Neutrino USDBTC-USDN0.012500009999999999.0000000085.20156059999999999.00000007
Pax DollarBTC-USDP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.23865519999999999.00000007
Stably USDBTC-USDS0.012500009999999999.0000000083.51951629999999999.00000007
USOBTC-USO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05965349999999999.00000007
UtrustBTC-UTK0.012500009999999999.00000000831.8017949999999999.0000006
ValidityBTC-VAL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.18069459999999999.00000007
VanywhereBTC-VANY0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
VeriBlockBTC-VBK0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02619999999999.00004
BLOCKvBTC-VEE0.012500009999999999.0000000081780.90059999999999.00004
VeChainBTC-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008135.831399999999999.000005
ViacoinBTC-VIA0.012500009999999999.00000000857.0395179999999999.0000006
Vivid LabsBTC-VID0.012500009999999999.00000000820.5479459999999999.0000006
VILBTC-VIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.59882159999999999.00000007
ViteBTC-VITE0.012500009999999999.000000008129.258919999999999.000005
VallixBTC-VLX0.012500009999999999.00000000874.8976849999999999.0000006
VerasityBTC-VRA0.012500009999999999.000000008801.405229999999999.000005
VeriCoinBTC-VRC0.012500009999999999.0000000082671.35079999999999.00004
VertcoinBTC-VTC0.012500009999999999.00000000816.3886559999999999.0000006
WavesBTC-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.815845689999999999.000000008
WAXBTC-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000836.8462179999999999.0000006
Wrapped BitcoinBTC-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000160159999999999.000000008
WaykiChainBTC-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000843.2024389999999999.0000006
WingsBTC-WINGS0.012500009999999999.0000000081144.86469999999999.00004
WXBTCBTC-WXBTC0.012500009999999999.00000000816.1725079999999999.0000006
Cenfura TokenBTC-XCF0.012500009999999999.00000000818899999999990
CryptoniteBTC-XCN0.012500009999999999.00000000840.4750119999999999.0000006
DigitalBitsBTC-XDB0.012500009999999999.0000000081144.86469999999999.00004
XueDaoCoinBTC-XDC0.012500009999999999.000000008102.089849999999999.000005
XELSBTC-XELS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.11341049999999999.00000007
NEMBTC-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000877.8063329999999999.0000006
StellarBTC-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000828.7757719999999999.0000006
XRPBTC-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.06395089999999999.00000007
StealthBTC-XST0.012500009999999999.000000008421.792229999999999.000005
TapBTC-XTP0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.1049999999999.0003
TezosBTC-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.17212429999999999.00000007
VergeBTC-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008942.829679999999999.000005
WhitecoinBTC-XWC0.012500009999999999.0000000089.27357039999999999.00000007
XYMBTC-XYM0.012500009999999999.00000000887.1092639999999999.0000006
Yield CoinBTC-YLD0.012500009999999999.00000000833.5315999999999999.0000006
ZcashBTC-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.056302779999999999.000000008
HorizenBTC-ZEN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.222674419999999999.000000008
ZilliqaBTC-ZIL0.012500009999999999.00000000899.5534439999999999.0000006
ZoomSwapBTC-ZM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01681319999999999.00000007
0xBTC-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.7164519999999999.0000006
1inchETH-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000085.20635249999999999.00000007
AaveETH-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.040792029999999999.000000008
CardanoETH-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.21203629999999999.00000007
Ambire AdExETH-ADX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.17250819999999999.00000007
HyperSpace (Synereo)ETH-AMP0.012500009999999999.000000008648.682599999999999.000005
AnkrETH-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000834.6131269999999999.0000006
AragonETH-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.85670919999999999.00000007
ArdCoinETH-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008778.419119999999999.000005
CosmosETH-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.243680639999999999.000000008
AvalancheETH-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.181667059999999999.000000008
AventusETH-AVT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.19590529999999999.00000007
BalancerETH-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.579953299999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolETH-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000082.52250279999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenETH-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000810.3766169999999999.0000006
BABBETH-BAX0.012500009999999999.00000000858381.4339999999999.0003
Bitcoin CashETH-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027056439999999999.000000008
Bancor Network TokenETH-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000087.03560299999999999.00000007
Bonded FinanceETH-BOND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.601094289999999999.000000008
BondlyETH-BONDLY0.012500009999999999.00000000846.2469359999999999.0000006
Bitcoin SVETH-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.062620669999999999.000000008
Celsius NetworkETH-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.79569999999999.00004
CeloETH-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.883520169999999999.000000008
CompoundETH-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.051371449999999999.000000008
CoTraderETH-COT0.012500009999999999.00000000811.7987499999999999.0000006
CronosETH-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000827.8006829999999999.0000006
Curve Dao TokenETH-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000083.42092079999999999.00000007
cUSD CurrencyETH-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.13659459999999999.00000007
CivicETH-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.5171379999999999.0000006
DAFETH-DAF0.012500009999999999.00000000812.8696219999999999.0000006
DaiETH-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.02584629999999999.00000007
DashETH-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.075792069999999999.000000008
DeFiChainETH-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000084.33772449999999999.00000007
DigiByteETH-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008331.242179999999999.000005
DMRETH-DMR0.012500009999999999.0000000083932.91649999999999.00004
DMarketETH-DMT0.012500009999999999.000000008686.840399999999999.000005
DogecoinETH-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000851.6992999999999999.0000006
PolkadotETH-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.489852129999999999.000000008
DRC MobilityETH-DRC0.012500009999999999.0000000084290.45439999999999.00004
DaTa eXchange TokenETH-DTX0.012500009999999999.00000000841.8209999999999999.0000006
EinsteiniumETH-EMC20.012500009999999999.00000000890.7183589999999999.0000006
EnigmaETH-ENG0.012500009999999999.00000000878.2021499999999999.0000006
Enjin CoinETH-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.74734859999999999.00000007
EOSETH-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.71371159999999999.00000007
EQIFiETH-EQX0.012500009999999999.000000008224.112999999999999.000005
Ethereum ClassicETH-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.1133629999999999.0000006
FilecoinETH-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.533071279999999999.000000008
Function XETH-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000083.52253619999999999.00000007
GazeTVETH-GAZE0.012500009999999999.0000000081769.13439999999999.00004
GBPTETH-GBPT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.49999999999.01
GolemETH-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000811.6402029999999999.0000006
GnosisETH-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025371729999999999.000000008
The GraphETH-GRT0.012500009999999999.00000000830.9428569999999999.0000006
HederaETH-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000854.1823059999999999.0000006
HandshakeETH-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000879.7016159999999999.0000006
Inverse FinanceETH-INV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00727879999999999.00000007
JasmyCoinETH-JASMY0.012500009999999999.00000000872.6076879999999999.0000006
Kyber Network CrystalETH-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.73837329999999999.00000007
KusamaETH-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.07205969999999999.00000007
LBRY CreditsETH-LBC0.020009999999999.000005233.525739999999999.000005
ChainlinkETH-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.406241219999999999.000000008
LitecoinETH-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.058721639999999999.000000008
DecentralandETH-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.44269339999999999.00000007
MARS4ETH-MARS40.012500009999999999.0000000082653.70159999999999.00004
PolygonETH-MATIC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.1849749999999999.0000006
MetronomeETH-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000080.63317239999999999.00000007
MintcoinETH-MINT0.012500009999999999.000000008180.189619999999999.000005
MakerETH-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.004212529999999999.000000008
MNFTETH-MNFT0.012500009999999999.000000008233525.739999999999.002
Morpheus NetworkETH-MNW0.012500009999999999.0000000081.88358079999999999.00000007
ModexETH-MODEX0.012500009999999999.00000000839.7558289999999999.0000006
NEOETH-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.363464749999999999.000000008
NFTXETH-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00682739999999999.00000007
NumeraireETH-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.108870039999999999.000000008
O3 SwapETH-O30.012500009999999999.0000000083.58378389999999999.00000007
Origin ProtocolETH-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000821.4499629999999999.0000006
OMG NetworkETH-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.561541039999999999.000000008
TenXETH-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000857.6521749999999999.0000006
PolkacityETH-POLC0.012500009999999999.00000000897.7913459999999999.0000006
Power LedgerETH-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000815.9501229999999999.0000006
Pundi XETH-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.67102029999999999.00000007
QuantETH-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.023740329999999999.000000008
QtumETH-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.422636719999999999.000000008
RAMPETH-RAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000869.9178849999999999.0000006
RENETH-REN0.012500009999999999.00000000827.3641599999999999.0000006
renBTCETH-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000159419999999999.000000008
REPV2ETH-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.43271959999999999.00000007
Rari Governance TokenETH-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15802469999999999.00000007
KeeperDAOETH-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.026968569999999999.000000008
RavencoinETH-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000888.2561359999999999.0000006
SiacoinETH-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008894.734619999999999.000005
SENSOETH-SENSO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.65625949999999999.00000007
Signal TokenETH-SIG0.012500009999999999.00000000818.2602719999999999.0000006
SMBSWAPETH-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.000000008159.983049999999999.000005
StatusETH-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008108.063749999999999.000005
Synthetix Network TokenETH-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.27088839999999999.00000007
SOLVEETH-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000892.2661929999999999.0000006
BitspawnETH-SPWN0.012500009999999999.0000000084324.55069999999999.00004
Sirin Labs TokenETH-SRN0.012500009999999999.000000008382.59999999999.01
StormXETH-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008174.796289999999999.000005
StratisETH-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000085.91623779999999999.00000007
SushiETH-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.631531719999999999.000000008
OriginTrailETH-TRAC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.89365549999999999.00000007
TRONETH-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000852.3248349999999999.0000006
TrueUSDETH-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.15298369999999999.00000007
UnibrightETH-UBT0.012500009999999999.00000000823.3479049999999999.0000006
UMAETH-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.445932069999999999.000000008
UNI COINETH-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.474645799999999999.000000008
UniXETH-UNIX0.012500009999999999.00000000815.1169119999999999.0000006
USD CoinETH-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.15357979999999999.00000007
VeChainETH-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000845.643139999999999.000005
VerasityETH-VRA0.012500009999999999.00000000898.5281779999999999.0000006
Vesper FinanceETH-VSP0.012500009999999999.0000000081.00172989999999999.00000007
WavesETH-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.819371289999999999.000000008
WAXETH-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000836.8162919999999999.0000006
Wrapped BitcoinETH-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000160459999999999.000000008
CryptoniteETH-XCN0.012500009999999999.00000000838.7852079999999999.0000006
NEMETH-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000877.5575339999999999.0000006
StellarETH-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000828.8659749999999999.0000006
XRPETH-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.01594519999999999.00000007
TezosETH-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.666902139999999999.000000008
VergeETH-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008941.636029999999999.000005
XYMETH-XYM0.012500009999999999.00000000815.9281129999999999.0000006
YF LinkETH-YFL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.037783639999999999.000000008
ZcashETH-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.055850179999999999.000000008
ZKPETH-ZKP0.012500009999999999.0000000081399999999990
0xETH-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.7414529999999999.0000006
AaveEUR-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.019999999999.002
CardanoEUR-ADA0.020009999999999.000005399999999990
BalancerEUR-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.2379999999999.0003
Band ProtocolEUR-BAND0.0339999999999.00031.79999999999.01
Bitcoin CashEUR-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.014072859999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVEUR-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.01954279999999999.00000007
BitcoinEUR-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000449949999999999.000000008
CeloEUR-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.619999999999.002
CronosEUR-CRO0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
DeFiChainEUR-DFI0.0339999999999.00030.99999999999.01
DigiByteEUR-DGB0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
DogecoinEUR-DOGE0.020009999999999.0000054099999999990
PolkadotEUR-DOT0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
EthereumEUR-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.023305669999999999.000000008
The GraphEUR-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.629999999999.002
Kyber Network CrystalEUR-KNC0.020009999999999.0000053.259999999999.002
PlairEUR-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.29999999999.01
RENEUR-REN0.020009999999999.0000059.4059999999999.0003
renBTCEUR-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.0001859999999999.0000006
SolanaEUR-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.0759999999999.0003
StormXEUR-STMX0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
SushiEUR-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.370828189999999999.000000008
TRONEUR-TRX0.020009999999999.0000052199999999990
UnibrightEUR-UBT0.0339999999999.00031.759999999999.002
UMAEUR-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.3759999999999.0003
UNI COINEUR-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.19999999999.01
United States DollarEUR-USD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
USD CoinEUR-USDC0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
TetherEUR-USDT0.0339999999999.0003399999999990
CryptoniteEUR-XCN0.020009999999999.0000055599999999990
XueDaoCoinEUR-XDC0.020009999999999.00000521.49999999999.01
StellarEUR-XLM0.020009999999999.0000051699999999990
XRPEUR-XRP0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
1inchUSD-1INCH0.0339999999999.00035.11073259999999999.00000007
Apple Protocol TokenUSD-AAPL0.0339999999999.00030.01669199999999999.00000007
AaveUSD-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.038961039999999999.000000008
ABNBUSD-ABNB0.0339999999999.00030.01767139999999999.00000007
ACBUSD-ACB0.0339999999999.00030.45358339999999999.00000007
Automatic Clearing High SpeedUSD-ACH0.020009999999999.00000524499999999990
CardanoUSD-ADA0.020009999999999.0000056.87726389999999999.00000007
3X Long Cardano TokenUSD-ADABULL0.0339999999999.000310.8695659999999999.0000006
AlgorandUSD-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000058.47385819999999999.00000007
Aircraft Mileage CoinUSD-AMC0.0339999999999.00030.184320479999999999.000000008
AMDUSD-AMD0.0339999999999.00030.02225699999999999.00000007
HyperSpace (Synereo)USD-AMP0.020009999999999.000005630.25219999999999.00004
AMZNUSD-AMZN0.0339999999999.00030.00087269999999999.00000007
AnkrUSD-ANKR0.020009999999999.00000537.4859439999999999.0000006
AragonUSD-ANT0.0339999999999.00031.78147279999999999.00000007
APEcoinUSD-APE0.0339999999999.00030.555349879999999999.000000008
APHAUSD-APHA0.0339999999999.000311.8577089999999999.0000006
ArweaveUSD-AR0.0339999999999.00030.322893129999999999.000000008
ArianeeUSD-ARIA200.020009999999999.000005699999999990
ARKKUSD-ARKK0.0339999999999.00030.03194459999999999.00000007
CosmosUSD-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.233150089999999999.000000008
3X Long Cosmos TokenUSD-ATOMBULL0.020009999999999.00000515000099999999990
AvalancheUSD-AVAX0.0339999999999.00030.178221359999999999.000000008
Axie InfinityUSD-AXS0.0339999999999.00030.190997649999999999.000000008
BABAUSD-BABA0.0339999999999.00030.024484999999999999.000000008
Badger DAOUSD-BADGER0.0339999999999.00030.39999999999.01
BalancerUSD-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.572300649999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolUSD-BAND0.0339999999999.00031.79999999999.01
Basic Attention TokenUSD-BAT0.020009999999999.0000059.95288969999999999.00000007
BullAndBearUSD-BB0.0339999999999.00030.410116199999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSD-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.025971559999999999.000000008
3X Long Bitcoin Cash TokenUSD-BCHBULL0.012500009999999999.00000000860099999999990
3X Short Bitcoin TokenUSD-BEAR0.0166679999999999.000000613452.9159999999999.0003
BILIUSD-BILI0.0339999999999.00030.05479759999999999.00000007
BitwiresUSD-BITW0.0339999999999.00030.06667119999999999.00000007
Bancor Network TokenUSD-BNT0.0339999999999.00036.7415739999999999.0000006
Bintex FuturesUSD-BNTX0.0339999999999.00030.017802359999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSD-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.060062469999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSD-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153829999999999.000000008
BTRSTUSD-BTRST0.0339999999999.00031.59999999999.01
BULLDOGUSD-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.03567699999999999.00000007
BeyondcoinUSD-BYND0.0339999999999.00030.04030589999999999.00000007
Celsius NetworkUSD-CEL0.0339999999999.00031.990719999999999.000005
CeloUSD-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.81194419999999999.00000007
CGC TokenUSD-CGC0.0339999999999.00030.24772919999999999.00000007
Nervos NetworkUSD-CKB0.020009999999999.000005775.19389999999999.00004
CoinUSD-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.011529999999999.000005
CompoundUSD-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.048105449999999999.000000008
CronosUSD-CRO0.020009999999999.00000526.6785249999999999.0000006
CryptoceanUSD-CRON0.0339999999999.00030.983606559999999999.000000008
DaiUSD-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.9940129999999999.0000006
DashUSD-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.072132729999999999.000000008
DecredUSD-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.120954989999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSD-DGB0.020009999999999.000005318.133629999999999.000005
DogecoinUSD-DOGE0.020009999999999.00000549.3827169999999999.0000006
3X Long Dogecoin TokenUSD-DOGEBULL0.0339999999999.0003142.857149999999999.000005
PolkadotUSD-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.468310959999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinUSD-ENJ0.020009999999999.0000056.45452789999999999.00000007
EOSUSD-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.61479349999999999.00000007
Ethereum ClassicUSD-ETC0.020009999999999.0000050.109125439999999999.000000008
EthereumUSD-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.002235939999999999.000000008
3X Short Ethereum TokenUSD-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000530000099999999990
3X Long Ethereum TokenUSD-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.681818189999999999.000000008
Ethereum wizardUSD-ETHW0.0339999999999.00030.157894739999999999.000000008
FBUSD-FB0.0339999999999.00030.02274459999999999.00000007
FilecoinUSD-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.508302279999999999.000000008
FantomUSD-FTM0.0339999999999.000313.1004379999999999.0000006
GalaUSD-GALA0.020009999999999.00000574.7198019999999999.0000006
GDXJUSD-GDXJ0.0339999999999.00030.0753229999999999.0000006
GLDUSD-GLD0.0339999999999.00030.01809919999999999.00000007
GLXYUSD-GLXY0.0339999999999.00030.09819979999999999.00000007
GameCoinUSD-GME0.0339999999999.00030.02171299999999999.00000007
GOOGLUSD-GOOGL0.0339999999999.00030.001065579999999999.000000008
The GraphUSD-GRT0.020009999999999.00000529.0444389999999999.0000006
Global Trust CoinUSD-GTC0.0339999999999.00031.149999999999.002
HederaUSD-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000851.8780739999999999.0000006
HiveUSD-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000056.27615069999999999.00000007
HRTSUSD-HRTS0.020009999999999.00000556.242979999999999.000005
USD-IOTA0.0339999999999.000310.2040829999999999.0000006
IoTeXUSD-IOTX0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
KadenaUSD-KDA0.0339999999999.00032.1739139999999999.0000006
KomodoUSD-KMD0.020009999999999.00000512.3102179999999999.0000006
Kyber Network CrystalUSD-KNC0.020009999999999.0000052.64410369999999999.00000007
KusamaUSD-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.013157899999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsUSD-LBC0.020009999999999.000005142.857149999999999.000005
ChainlinkUSD-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.388224889999999999.000000008
3X Long Chainlink TokenUSD-LINKBULL0.020009999999999.00000528.5714299999999999.0000006
LoopringUSD-LRC0.020009999999999.0000059.82350449999999999.00000007
LitecoinUSD-LTC0.0339999999999.00030.056092599999999999.000000008
DecentralandUSD-MANA0.02509999999999.000044.26621169999999999.00000007
PolygonUSD-MATIC0.020009999999999.0000054.02868429999999999.00000007
3X Long Matic TokenUSD-MATICBULL0.020009999999999.00000522.5563919999999999.0000006
MRNAUSD-MRNA0.0339999999999.00030.01083199999999999.00000007
MSTRUSD-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.007302189999999999.000000008
NFLXUSD-NFLX0.0339999999999.00030.007541069999999999.000000008
NioSharesUSD-NIO0.0339999999999.00030.08682829999999999.00000007
NOKUSD-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.50556129999999999.00000007
NVDAUSD-NVDA0.0339999999999.00030.03030279999999999.00000007
OMG NetworkUSD-OMG0.0339999999999.00030.588235299999999999.000000008
PAX GoldUSD-PAXG0.0339999999999.00030.00169999999999.00004
PENNUSD-PENN0.0339999999999.00030.06077439999999999.00000007
PFEUSD-PFE0.0339999999999.00030.056600569999999999.000000008
PlairUSD-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.45499189999999999.00000007
Plasma FinanceUSD-PPAY0.020009999999999.00000540.0908739999999999.0000006
PropyUSD-PRO0.0339999999999.00032.559999999999.002
PYPLUSD-PYPL0.0339999999999.00030.01597289999999999.00000007
QuantUSD-QNT0.0339999999999.00030.022663069999999999.000000008
RadicleUSD-RAD0.0339999999999.00031.57894749999999999.00000007
RENUSD-REN0.020009999999999.00000525.6213179999999999.0000006
renBTCUSD-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000158939999999999.000000008
iExec RLCUSD-RLC0.0339999999999.00031.36363649999999999.00000007
RallyUSD-RLY0.020009999999999.0000057599999999990
ReserveUSD-RSV0.02509999999999.000042.99102699999999999.00000007
RavencoinUSD-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000884.8150049999999999.0000006
The SandboxUSD-SAND0.0339999999999.00033.53356899999999999.00000007
SiacoinUSD-SC0.020009999999999.000005859.598859999999999.000005
Shiba InuUSD-SHIB0.012500009999999999.000000008266429.849999999999.002
SKALEUSD-SKL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
SilverwayUSD-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.14738399999999999.00000007
Synthetix Network TokenUSD-SNX0.0339999999999.00031.36487729999999999.00000007
SolanaUSD-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.089801539999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSD-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000588.5478169999999999.0000006
Super PayUSD-SPY0.0339999999999.00030.00633819999999999.00000007
SQUSD-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.01721359999999999.00000007
StormXUSD-STMX0.020009999999999.000005176.470599999999999.000005
StorjUSD-STORJ0.02509999999999.000046.7950179999999999.0000006
StrikeUSD-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.089224639999999999.000000008
SushiUSD-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.663716819999999999.000000008
TomaInfoUSD-TON0.0339999999999.00030.573613769999999999.000000008
TRONUSD-TRX0.020009999999999.00000549.7842689999999999.0000006
Tessla CoinUSD-TSLA0.0339999999999.00030.00318979999999999.00000007
TSMUSD-TSM0.0339999999999.00030.02511729999999999.00000007
TrueUSDUSD-TUSD0.020009999999999.0000053.00066019999999999.00000007
TWTRUSD-TWTR0.0339999999999.00030.06537519999999999.00000007
UBERUSD-UBER0.0339999999999.00030.07975339999999999.00000007
UMAUSD-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.466490439999999999.000000008
UNI COINUSD-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.466926079999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSD-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.00111049999999999.00000007
Pax DollarUSD-USDP0.020009999999999.0000053.0060129999999999.0000006
Stably USDUSD-USDS0.020009999999999.0000053.02458999999999999.00000007
TetherUSD-USDT0.020009999999999.0000053.00306319999999999.00000007
USOUSD-USO0.0339999999999.00030.05865339999999999.00000007
VeChainUSD-VET0.020009999999999.000005132.10049999999999.00004
WAXUSD-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000835.3570169999999999.0000006
CryptoniteUSD-XCN0.020009999999999.00000557.4162689999999999.0000006
NEMUSD-XEM0.020009999999999.00000574.5712169999999999.0000006
StellarUSD-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.7553249999999999.0000006
XRPUSD-XRP0.020009999999999.0000056.85996529999999999.00000007
3X Long XRP TokenUSD-XRPBULL0.012500009999999999.000000008110823.799999999999.002
TezosUSD-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.07190799999999999.00000007
3X Long Tezos TokenUSD-XTZBULL0.020009999999999.000005214.285719999999999.000005
XYO NetworkUSD-XYO0.020009999999999.000005414.364649999999999.000005
yearn.financeUSD-YFI0.0339999999999.00030.000371269999999999.000000008
ZcashUSD-ZEC0.0339999999999.00030.05371539999999999.00000007
HorizenUSD-ZEN0.020009999999999.0000050.214131089999999999.000000008
ZilliqaUSD-ZIL0.020009999999999.00000596.8992259999999999.0000006
ZoomSwapUSD-ZM0.0339999999999.00030.01628539999999999.00000007
0xUSD-ZRX0.020009999999999.0000054.59558829999999999.00000007
BitcoinUSDC-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153939999999999.000000008
EthereumUSDC-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.002230189999999999.000000008
GBPTUSDC-GBPT0.02509999999999.000042.49999999999.01
KUSDUSDC-KUSD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
PropyUSDC-PRO0.0339999999999.00038.57142869999999999.00000007
TetherUSDC-USDT0.02509999999999.000043.00180119999999999.00000007
ZeptacoinUSDC-ZPTC0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
1ECOUSDT-1ECO0.020009999999999.0000051.45202519999999999.00000007
1inchUSDT-1INCH0.0339999999999.00035.12820519999999999.00000007
1PECOUSDT-1PECO0.020009999999999.0000051.33749449999999999.00000007
4ART CoinUSDT-4ART0.020009999999999.000005254.022029999999999.000005
Apple Protocol TokenUSDT-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.017441869999999999.000000008
AaveUSDT-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.038970659999999999.000000008
ABNBUSDT-ABNB0.0339999999999.00030.01746829999999999.00000007
ACBUSDT-ACB0.0339999999999.00032.44299679999999999.00000007
ACDX Exchange TokenUSDT-ACXT0.020009999999999.00000559.230019999999999.000005
CardanoUSDT-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000086.87983099999999999.00000007
3X Long Cardano TokenUSDT-ADABULL0.0339999999999.000310.4529629999999999.0000006
IDNI AgorasUSDT-AGRS0.020009999999999.00000513.1740739999999999.0000006
AGVUSDT-AGV0.0166679999999999.00000064347.82619999999999.00004
AkenCashUSDT-AKN0.020009999999999.000005338.218719999999999.000005
Akash NetworkUSDT-AKT0.0339999999999.000310.6382989999999999.0000006
AKTIOUSDT-AKTIO0.0339999999999.00032.04498989999999999.00000007
AlgorandUSDT-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000058.41231569999999999.00000007
ALTAUSDT-ALTA0.0166679999999999.00000067.59999999999.01
Aircraft Mileage CoinUSDT-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.184968249999999999.000000008
AMDUSDT-AMD0.0339999999999.00030.024260069999999999.000000008
HyperSpace (Synereo)USDT-AMP0.020009999999999.00000596.4630229999999999.0000006
AMZNUSDT-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000999999999999999.000000008
ANTEUSDT-ANTE0.020009999999999.0000053.84462589999999999.00000007
APEcoinUSDT-APE0.0339999999999.00030.556586279999999999.000000008
APHAUSDT-APHA0.0339999999999.00032.53592569999999999.00000007
API3USDT-API30.0339999999999.00031.85185199999999999.00000007
apM CoinUSDT-APM0.012500009999999999.000000008129.881889999999999.000005
APXPUSDT-APXP0.0339999999999.0003300099999999990
ArdCoinUSDT-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008732.176989999999999.000005
ARKKUSDT-ARKK0.0339999999999.00030.02782859999999999.00000007
ARTICUSDT-ARTIC0.020009999999999.00000546.1467479999999999.0000006
ArivaUSDT-ARV0.012500009999999999.00000000821917.0089999999999.0003
ArrowUSDT-ARW0.0339999999999.000315.5440419999999999.0000006
Assemble ProtocolUSDT-ASM0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
CosmosUSDT-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.230896089999999999.000000008
3X Long Cosmos TokenUSDT-ATOMBULL0.020009999999999.00000515000099999999990
AtariUSDT-ATRI0.020009999999999.00000570.6547349999999999.0000006
ATTRUSDT-ATTR0.020009999999999.00000518899999999990
AuditchainUSDT-AUDT0.020009999999999.000005164.925789999999999.000005
AvalancheUSDT-AVAX0.0339999999999.00030.174428749999999999.000000008
AventusUSDT-AVT0.0339999999999.00032.22882629999999999.00000007
Axie InfinityUSDT-AXS0.0339999999999.00030.269227319999999999.000000008
B2MUSDT-B2M0.020009999999999.000005209.643619999999999.000005
BaaSidUSDT-BAAS0.020009999999999.0000054225.35219999999999.00004
BABAUSDT-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02452269999999999.00000007
BalancerUSDT-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.558659219999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolUSDT-BAND0.0339999999999.00032.48138969999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenUSDT-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.95134829999999999.00000007
BABBUSDT-BAX0.0166679999999999.000000655555.5569999999999.0003
BullAndBearUSDT-BB0.0339999999999.00030.416146489999999999.000000008
TraDove B2BCoinUSDT-BBC0.020009999999999.000005162.162169999999999.000005
BBFUSDT-BBF0.0339999999999.00030.796178349999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSDT-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.026087639999999999.000000008
3X Long Bitcoin Cash TokenUSDT-BCHBULL0.012500009999999999.00000000860099999999990
3X Short Bitcoin TokenUSDT-BEAR0.0166679999999999.000000613824.8859999999999.0003
BEE CoinUSDT-BEE0.020009999999999.0000058.85975019999999999.00000007
RentberryUSDT-BERRY0.0166679999999999.00000063942.18139999999999.00004
Bitpanda Ecosystem TokenUSDT-BEST0.020009999999999.0000052.51673639999999999.00000007
BILIUSDT-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05511269999999999.00000007
BIOTUSDT-BIOT0.020009999999999.00000580099999999990
BISTUSDT-BIST0.020009999999999.000005175.336069999999999.000005
BitcicoinUSDT-BITCI0.020009999999999.000005280.112049999999999.000005
BitwiresUSDT-BITW0.0339999999999.00030.06645269999999999.00000007
BlocknetUSDT-BLOCK0.0339999999999.00035.32859689999999999.00000007
Brother Music PlatformUSDT-BMP0.0166679999999999.0000006869.565229999999999.000005
BananaTokUSDT-BNA0.020009999999999.0000052830.18879999999999.00004
BNS TokenUSDT-BNS0.020009999999999.00000534.8877789999999999.0000006
Bintex FuturesUSDT-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01749759999999999.00000007
BOSAGORAUSDT-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000851.7241389999999999.0000006
Bonded FinanceUSDT-BOND0.0339999999999.00030.574492539999999999.000000008
BondlyUSDT-BONDLY0.020009999999999.00000548.7725579999999999.0000006
Boson ProtocolUSDT-BOSON0.020009999999999.00000513.619039999999999.000005
Brazilian Digital TokenUSDT-BRZ0.020009999999999.00000516.0840669999999999.0000006
BOOSTOUSDT-BST0.0166679999999999.000000627272.7279999999999.0003
Bitcoin SVUSDT-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.060003249999999999.000000008
BTBSUSDT-BTBS0.020009999999999.00000515.1530469999999999.0000006
BitcoinUSDT-BTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000153719999999999.000000008
BitcoinVUSDT-BTCV0.0339999999999.00031.2853479999999999.0000006
BitdiskUSDT-BTD0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
BitTorrent [OLD]USDT-BTTOLD0.012500009999999999.0000000081604.27819999999999.00004
BULLDOGUSDT-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.033049119999999999.000000008
BeyondcoinUSDT-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04306949999999999.00000007
CampUSDT-CAMP0.020009999999999.00000530000099999999990
CASTUSDT-CAST0.020009999999999.0000053.59999999999.01
Crypto BankUSDT-CBANK0.020009999999999.0000051714.28579999999999.00004
CBC.networkUSDT-CBC0.020009999999999.00000551.5375379999999999.0000006
CodexUSDT-CDEX0.012500009999999999.0000000083750099999999990
CEDARSUSDT-CEDS0.020009999999999.0000053099999999990
Celsius NetworkUSDT-CEL0.0339999999999.00032.03804359999999999.00000007
CeloUSDT-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.84122929999999999.00000007
CGC TokenUSDT-CGC0.0339999999999.00030.3173269999999999.0000006
CACHE GoldUSDT-CGT0.0339999999999.00030.056145079999999999.000000008
Chainge FinanceUSDT-CHNG0.020009999999999.00000531.8674319999999999.0000006
CINDUSDT-CIND0.0166679999999999.00000062617.8019999999999.0003
CivitasUSDT-CIV0.020009999999999.00000530099999999990
Nervos NetworkUSDT-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008793.31299999999999.00004
CLIUSDT-CLI0.0339999999999.00030.498007969999999999.000000008
CoinLoanUSDT-CLT0.0339999999999.00030.118427289999999999.000000008
CMCXUSDT-CMCX0.020009999999999.0000051578.94749999999999.00004
ConnectomeUSDT-CNTM0.020009999999999.00000526.2237769999999999.0000006
CoinUSDT-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.01219519999999999.00000007
CompoundUSDT-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.047869039999999999.000000008
CoTraderUSDT-COT0.020009999999999.000005115.919639999999999.000005
COVNUSDT-COVN0.020009999999999.0000050.915429569999999999.000000008
CrystaleumUSDT-CRFI0.0339999999999.000350099999999990
CronosUSDT-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000826.7369999999999.0003
CryptoceanUSDT-CRON0.0339999999999.00030.991735539999999999.000000008
CryptotipsfrUSDT-CRTS0.020009999999999.0000055357.14299999999999.00004
Curve Dao TokenUSDT-CRV0.0339999999999.00033.19148949999999999.00000007
CrownUSDT-CRW0.020009999999999.00000564.5994839999999999.0000006
CasinocoinUSDT-CSC0.0166679999999999.0000006594699999999990
CTPLUSDT-CTPL0.020009999999999.000005864.553319999999999.000005
CudosUSDT-CUDOS0.020009999999999.000005524.475529999999999.000005
CURIOUSDT-CURIO0.020009999999999.0000058.57167359999999999.00000007
cUSD CurrencyUSDT-CUSD0.02509999999999.000043.03183439999999999.00000007
CWDUSDT-CWD0.020009999999999.0000057317.07329999999999.00004
CoinwebUSDT-CWEB0.020009999999999.00000512599999999990
CYCLUBUSDT-CYCLUB0.020009999999999.000005294.695489999999999.000005
DAFUSDT-DAF0.020009999999999.000005221.729499999999999.000005
DaiUSDT-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00702899999999999.00000007
DashUSDT-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.072707689999999999.000000008
DecredUSDT-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.117066149999999999.000000008
DECEUSDT-DECE0.020009999999999.00000513.0434789999999999.0000006
DEAPCOINUSDT-DEP0.020009999999999.000005546.448099999999999.000005
DEXA COINUSDT-DEXA0.012500009999999999.00000000873565.4739999999999.0003
DFCHUSDT-DFCH0.020009999999999.000005137.994489999999999.000005
DeFiChainUSDT-DFI0.020009999999999.0000054.10615799999999999.00000007
DigiByteUSDT-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008317.860259999999999.000005
DMRUSDT-DMR0.020009999999999.0000054166.66679999999999.00004
DimitraUSDT-DMTR0.020009999999999.0000055399999999990
DogecoinUSDT-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000849.5165539999999999.0000006
3X Long Dogecoin TokenUSDT-DOGEBULL0.0339999999999.000315099999999990
PolkadotUSDT-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.468676769999999999.000000008
DRCMUSDT-DRCM0.020009999999999.000005486.223669999999999.000005
DREUSDT-DRE0.020009999999999.0000053.4403679999999999.0000006
DaTa eXchange TokenUSDT-DTX0.020009999999999.000005175.849949999999999.000005
DUSK NetworkUSDT-DUSK0.020009999999999.00000526.2812099999999999.0000006
Dvision NetworkUSDT-DVI0.020009999999999.0000053.61506769999999999.00000007
DVKUSDT-DVK0.020009999999999.0000053896.10399999999999.00004
EarthcoinUSDT-EAC0.020009999999999.0000055.55874679999999999.00000007
Consensus Cell NetworkUSDT-ECELL0.020009999999999.000005663.716819999999999.000005
EcochainUSDT-ECOC0.0339999999999.0003150099999999990
Endor Protocol TokenUSDT-EDR0.020009999999999.0000051875099999999990
ElastosUSDT-ELA0.0339999999999.00030.651041669999999999.000000008
ElectronUSDT-ELT0.020009999999999.00000557.339459999999999.000005
Enjin CoinUSDT-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.51891379999999999.00000007
Ethereum Name ServiceUSDT-ENS0.0339999999999.00030.191987719999999999.000000008
EOSUSDT-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.61228079999999999.00000007
EPTTUSDT-EPTT0.020009999999999.000005890.207729999999999.000005
EQIFiUSDT-EQX0.020009999999999.000005213.523139999999999.000005
Ethereum ClassicUSDT-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.109098849999999999.000000008
EthereumUSDT-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002243829999999999.000000008
ETHA LendUSDT-ETHA0.020009999999999.00000563.5458599999999999.0000006
3X Short Ethereum TokenUSDT-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000530000099999999990
3X Long Ethereum TokenUSDT-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.660792959999999999.000000008
En-Tan-MoUSDT-ETM0.020009999999999.0000053157.89479999999999.00004
EWCUSDT-EWC0.0339999999999.00032.9970039999999999.0000006
8X8 ProtocolUSDT-EXE0.020009999999999.00000533333.3339999999999.0003
EXVAUSDT-EXVA0.020009999999999.000005423.131179999999999.000005
FBUSDT-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.013513519999999999.000000008
FDMUSDT-FDM0.020009999999999.000005145.137889999999999.000005
RealFevrUSDT-FEVR0.020009999999999.0000051485.14859999999999.00004
FilecoinUSDT-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.512995899999999999.000000008
FiroUSDT-FIRO0.0339999999999.00031.06951879999999999.00000007
FlixxoUSDT-FLIXX0.020009999999999.000005284.360199999999999.000005
FluxUSDT-FLUX0.020009999999999.0000053.61606989999999999.00000007
FinNexusUSDT-FNX0.0339999999999.00033.47624579999999999.00000007
FOLUSDT-FOL0.020009999999999.000005364.520059999999999.000005
FeathercoinUSDT-FTC0.020009999999999.000005308.959849999999999.000005
FantomUSDT-FTM0.0339999999999.000313.1578959999999999.0000006
FuseUSDT-FUSE0.020009999999999.0000053.53823659999999999.00000007
Function XUSDT-FX0.020009999999999.0000053.65853669999999999.00000007
Frax ShareUSDT-FXS0.0339999999999.00030.72551399999999999.00000007
GalaUSDT-GALA0.020009999999999.00000574.6454349999999999.0000006
GameCreditsUSDT-GAME0.020009999999999.000005236.034629999999999.000005
GazeTVUSDT-GAZE0.020009999999999.0000051515.15159999999999.00004
GDTUSDT-GDT0.020009999999999.00000535.2278069999999999.0000006
GDXJUSDT-GDXJ0.0339999999999.00030.06617999999999999.00000007
GET ProtocolUSDT-GET0.0339999999999.00031.26635719999999999.00000007
GIGXUSDT-GIGX0.0166679999999999.0000006167.308019999999999.000005
GLDUSDT-GLD0.0339999999999.00030.01810079999999999.00000007
Gleec CoinUSDT-GLEEC0.0339999999999.000361.224499999999999.000005
GLXYUSDT-GLXY0.0339999999999.0003300099999999990
GameCoinUSDT-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.428571389999999999.000000008
Green Metaverse Token USDT-GMT0.020009999999999.00000529.3657019999999999.0000006
Galaxy NetworkUSDT-GNC0.0166679999999999.00000067692.30779999999999.00004
Digital Gold TokenUSDT-GOLD0.020009999999999.000005500099999999990
GOOGLUSDT-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.039999999999.002
GPEXUSDT-GPX0.020009999999999.0000054.19838789999999999.00000007
GoldenPyrexUSDT-GPYX0.020009999999999.00000544.8162539999999999.0000006
GRNCUSDT-GRNC0.020009999999999.0000051299999999990
The GraphUSDT-GRT0.020009999999999.00000530.5374599999999999.0000006
Game StarsUSDT-GST0.020009999999999.00000586.7302699999999999.0000006
GXChainUSDT-GXC0.020009999999999.00000512.2344119999999999.0000006
HederaUSDT-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000851.7867469999999999.0000006
HyperDAOUSDT-HDAO0.020009999999999.000005146.270119999999999.000005
HiveUSDT-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000056.16497479999999999.00000007
Helium ChainUSDT-HLM0.020009999999999.0000056.68091939999999999.00000007
HandshakeUSDT-HNS0.020009999999999.00000575.585799999999999.000005
Hot CrossUSDT-HOTCROSS0.020009999999999.000005252.525259999999999.000005
HRTSUSDT-HRTS0.020009999999999.00000556.242979999999999.000005
HTMLCOINUSDT-HTML0.012500009999999999.0000000085000099999999990
HxroUSDT-HXRO0.012500009999999999.0000000086.97417969999999999.00000007
HyveUSDT-HYVE0.020009999999999.00000519.108289999999999.000005
Icarus FinanceUSDT-ICA0.020009999999999.00000519.969389999999999.000005
IgnisUSDT-IGNIS0.020009999999999.000005662.251669999999999.000005
InMaxUSDT-INX0.020009999999999.0000056122.4499999999999.0003
InternxtUSDT-INXT0.0339999999999.00033.759999999999.002
USDT-IOTA0.0339999999999.000310.101019999999999.000005
IoTeXUSDT-IOTX0.020009999999999.00000520.6568899999999999.0000006
IQ.cashUSDT-IQ0.020009999999999.000005324.324329999999999.000005
IQOUSDT-IQO0.020009999999999.00000522.9920299999999999.0000006
IQQUSDT-IQQ0.020009999999999.00000517647.0599999999999.0003
IRISnetUSDT-IRIS0.020009999999999.00000538.3926299999999999.0000006
GeojamUSDT-JAM0.020009999999999.00000523076.9239999999999.0003
JasmyCoinUSDT-JASMY0.020009999999999.000005455.927059999999999.000005
JuggernautUSDT-JGN0.020009999999999.00000510.8873169999999999.0000006
JobCoinUSDT-JOB0.020009999999999.00000511538.4629999999999.0003
KardiaChainUSDT-KAI0.020009999999999.00000570.4225359999999999.0000006
KBHUSDT-KBH0.020009999999999.0000056.59999999999.01
KadenaUSDT-KDA0.020009999999999.0000052.16216229999999999.00000007
KinUSDT-KIN0.012500009999999999.000000008257069.419999999999.002
KlaytnUSDT-KLAY0.020009999999999.00000515.212219999999999.000005
KLEVAUSDT-KLEVA0.020009999999999.00000510.79999999999.01
KleverUSDT-KLV0.020009999999999.000005117.785639999999999.000005
KomodoUSDT-KMD0.0339999999999.000311.4942539999999999.0000006
Kyber Network CrystalUSDT-KNC0.020009999999999.0000052.65924449999999999.00000007
KOK CoinUSDT-KOK0.020009999999999.0000050.555421849999999999.000000008
KRRXUSDT-KRRX0.020009999999999.00000511.999049999999999.000005
KusamaUSDT-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.068480649999999999.000000008
KUSDUSDT-KUSD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
LandshareUSDT-LAND0.020009999999999.0000052631.57899999999999.00004
LBRY CreditsUSDT-LBC0.020009999999999.000005117.924539999999999.000005
LBLUSDT-LBL0.020009999999999.000005431.034489999999999.000005
LGCY NetworkUSDT-LGCY0.0166679999999999.000000614354.0679999999999.0003
ChainlinkUSDT-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.388711419999999999.000000008
3X Long Chainlink TokenUSDT-LINKBULL0.020009999999999.00000551.7241389999999999.0000006
Loon NetworkUSDT-LOON0.020009999999999.000005314.136139999999999.000005
LPNTUSDT-LPNT0.0339999999999.00031.84388449999999999.00000007
LivepeerUSDT-LPT0.0339999999999.00030.259999999999.002
LiskUSDT-LSK0.0339999999999.00033.08641989999999999.00000007
LitecoinUSDT-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.056186549999999999.000000008
LUCYUSDT-LUCY0.020009999999999.000005410.95899999999999.00004
MARS4USDT-MARS40.020009999999999.0000052564.10269999999999.00004
PolygonUSDT-MATIC0.020009999999999.0000053.99856059999999999.00000007
3X Long Matic TokenUSDT-MATICBULL0.020009999999999.00000526.3157899999999999.0000006
MeconcashUSDT-MCH0.020009999999999.00000591.6030539999999999.0000006
Measurable Data TokenUSDT-MDT0.020009999999999.00000545.3309169999999999.0000006
MediblocUSDT-MED0.020009999999999.000005156.739819999999999.000005
MFUSDT-MF0.0339999999999.00039.93377489999999999.00000007
MF1USDT-MF10.0339999999999.000320099999999990
Hifi FinanceUSDT-MFT0.020009999999999.000005423.131179999999999.000005
Pylon ProtocolUSDT-MINE0.020009999999999.00000570.6214699999999999.0000006
MintcoinUSDT-MINT0.020009999999999.000005172.711579999999999.000005
MakerUSDT-MKR0.0339999999999.00030.00398499999999999.00000007
MMAONUSDT-MMAON0.020009999999999.000005106.534099999999999.000005
MNFTUSDT-MNFT0.012500009999999999.000000008205198.369999999999.002
Morpheus NetworkUSDT-MNW0.0339999999999.00035.38599649999999999.00000007
ModexUSDT-MODEX0.020009999999999.00000538.0131789999999999.0000006
MoguUSDT-MOGX0.020009999999999.000005477.707019999999999.000005
MonaCoinUSDT-MONA0.0339999999999.00036.89655179999999999.00000007
MorCrypto CoinUSDT-MOR0.02509999999999.000040.081015839999999999.000000008
MOTIV ProtocolUSDT-MOV0.020009999999999.000005210.822219999999999.000005
MPCoinUSDT-MPC0.020009999999999.0000053658.53669999999999.00004
Metal Packaging TokenUSDT-MPT0.020009999999999.000005211.864419999999999.000005
MiraQleUSDT-MQL0.020009999999999.00000583.9395649999999999.0000006
MRNAUSDT-MRNA0.0339999999999.00030.018805479999999999.000000008
MisblocUSDT-MSB0.020009999999999.00000526.05759999999999.00004
MSTRUSDT-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.00535239999999999.00000007
MTRAUSDT-MTRA0.0339999999999.00035099999999990
MtBlockUSDT-MTS0.020009999999999.000005468.759999999999.002
MTSPUSDT-MTSP0.0339999999999.00030.775795199999999999.000000008
Maverick ChainUSDT-MVC0.020009999999999.000005585.93759999999999.00004
MYCEUSDT-MYCE0.020009999999999.00000515789.4749999999999.0003
MYIDUSDT-MYID0.0166679999999999.00000065660.37749999999999.00004
MysteriumUSDT-MYST0.020009999999999.0000056.71351219999999999.00000007
NdauUSDT-NDAU0.0339999999999.00030.127242659999999999.000000008
NEOUSDT-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.348792379999999999.000000008
NFLXUSDT-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00759999999999.00004
NFTXUSDT-NFTX0.0339999999999.00030.0069999999999.0003
NiftifyUSDT-NIFT0.020009999999999.000005278.293149999999999.000005
NioSharesUSDT-NIO0.0339999999999.00030.08672539999999999.00000007
NKCLCUSDT-NKCLC0.0339999999999.00031.31463639999999999.00000007
NKNUSDT-NKN0.020009999999999.00000532.8479149999999999.0000006
NumeraireUSDT-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.201695239999999999.000000008
NOKUSDT-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.50564649999999999.00000007
NPTUSDT-NPT0.0339999999999.00032.50836129999999999.00000007
NVDAUSDT-NVDA0.0339999999999.00030.01999999999999999.00000007
NerveNetworkUSDT-NVT0.020009999999999.00000544.3327919999999999.0000006
O3 SwapUSDT-O30.0339999999999.00033.52941189999999999.00000007
Ocean ProtocolUSDT-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000819.3502669999999999.0000006
OGTUSDT-OGT0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
OMG NetworkUSDT-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.74194869999999999.00000007
OnstonUSDT-ONSTON0.020009999999999.00000529.2625839999999999.0000006
OntologyUSDT-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000085.2724179999999999.0000006
OxenUSDT-OXEN0.020009999999999.00000515.1844929999999999.0000006
Orchid ProtocolUSDT-OXT0.020009999999999.00000530.6466449999999999.0000006
PANDOUSDT-PANDO0.0339999999999.000396.7741949999999999.0000006
ParachuteUSDT-PAR0.02509999999999.000043.13709099999999999.00000007
PAX GoldUSDT-PAXG0.0339999999999.00030.00169999999999.00004
PENNUSDT-PENN0.0339999999999.00030.06271569999999999.00000007
PFEUSDT-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.056147189999999999.000000008
Pegaxy StoneUSDT-PGX0.020009999999999.00000593.3706829999999999.0000006
PhoenixDAOUSDT-PHNX0.020009999999999.00000556.0957379999999999.0000006
PinkcoinUSDT-PINK0.020009999999999.0000055660.37749999999999.00004
Pist TrustUSDT-PIST0.020009999999999.00000576.9230779999999999.0000006
PolkerUSDT-PKR0.0166679999999999.0000006452.352239999999999.000005
PlayKeyUSDT-PKT0.020009999999999.0000051657.45869999999999.00004
PlairUSDT-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.66193439999999999.00000007
PumaPayUSDT-PMA0.012500009999999999.000000008142382.539999999999.002
PolkacityUSDT-POLC0.020009999999999.00000593.4870689999999999.0000006
ClearPollUSDT-POLL0.020009999999999.000005746.268669999999999.000005
POPKUSDT-POPK0.020009999999999.000005286.259549999999999.000005
Plasma FinanceUSDT-PPAY0.020009999999999.00000557.8257529999999999.0000006
PropyUSDT-PRO0.0339999999999.00035.35714289999999999.00000007
PrometeusUSDT-PROM0.0339999999999.00030.297353559999999999.000000008
ProsperUSDT-PROS0.0339999999999.000365.2173919999999999.0000006
PalaceResidenceUSDT-PRT0.020009999999999.000005309.917369999999999.000005
PatientoryUSDT-PTOY0.020009999999999.000005421.940939999999999.000005
Pundi XUSDT-PUNDIX0.0339999999999.00036.23700629999999999.00000007
PointPayUSDT-PXP0.020009999999999.000005158.478619999999999.000005
PYPLUSDT-PYPL0.0339999999999.00030.01608589999999999.00000007
Vulcan ForgedUSDT-PYR0.0339999999999.00030.11574979999999999.00000007
QLC ChainUSDT-QLC0.020009999999999.00000585.6653349999999999.0000006
QtumUSDT-QTUM0.0339999999999.00031.0541119999999999.0000006
Recast1USDT-R10.012500009999999999.0000000081132075.59999999999.01
RAMPUSDT-RAMP0.020009999999999.00000566.904559999999999.000005
ReddcoinUSDT-RDD0.0166679999999999.00000069090.90919999999999.00004
Real Estate Asset LedgerUSDT-REAL0.020009999999999.000005141.643069999999999.000005
RENUSDT-REN0.020009999999999.00000525.9044999999999999.0000006
renBTCUSDT-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000069999999999.000005
RevainUSDT-REV0.0166679999999999.00000063792.66759999999999.00004
REVVUSDT-REVV0.020009999999999.00000527.1051689999999999.0000006
RedFOX Labs (OLD)USDT-RFOX0.020009999999999.000005323.62469999999999.00004
Rari Governance TokenUSDT-RGT0.0339999999999.00030.14634159999999999.00000007
Render TokenUSDT-RNDR0.0339999999999.00036.32911399999999999.00000007
Rasputin Online CoinUSDT-ROC0.020009999999999.000005195.950369999999999.000005
KeeperDAOUSDT-ROOK0.0339999999999.00030.023885739999999999.000000008
Reserve Rights TokenUSDT-RSR0.020009999999999.000005360.576929999999999.000005
ReserveUSDT-RSV0.02509999999999.000042.99222029999999999.00000007
RutheneumUSDT-RTH0.0339999999999.00033.97350999999999999.00000007
Running VaultUSDT-RVC0.012500009999999999.00000000833333.3339999999999.0003
RavencoinUSDT-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000883.3744429999999999.0000006
The SandboxUSDT-SAND0.020009999999999.0000053.54635089999999999.00000007
SaTTUSDT-SATT0.020009999999999.0000051345.29159999999999.00004
SprintBitUSDT-SBT0.020009999999999.0000052608.69579999999999.00004
SiacoinUSDT-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008868.367129999999999.000005
SocialGoodUSDT-SG0.0339999999999.000340.5405419999999999.0000006
ShareTokenUSDT-SHR0.020009999999999.000005244.10099999999999.00004
Stronghold TokenUSDT-SHX0.020009999999999.0000053846.15389999999999.00004
Signal TokenUSDT-SIG0.0339999999999.000355.5555569999999999.0000006
SignumUSDT-SIGNA0.020009999999999.000005495.04959999999999.00004
SIRSUSDT-SIRS0.020009999999999.0000059599999999990
SKALEUSDT-SKL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
Tranche FinanceUSDT-SLICE0.020009999999999.00000574.9625199999999999.0000006
SilverwayUSDT-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.14736959999999999.00000007
SMARTCREDITUSDT-SMARTCREDIT0.0339999999999.00033.71747219999999999.00000007
SMBSWAPUSDT-SMBSWAP0.020009999999999.00000529.7560019999999999.0000006
Smaugs NFTUSDT-SMG0.020009999999999.00000559.9161179999999999.0000006
ShahinMedicalUSDT-SML0.02509999999999.000040.322580649999999999.000000008
Synthetix Network TokenUSDT-SNX0.0339999999999.00031.22100129999999999.00000007
SolanaUSDT-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.089039269999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSDT-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000588.5216889999999999.0000006
SpaceChainUSDT-SPC0.020009999999999.000005525.394059999999999.000005
Shopping.ioUSDT-SPI0.0339999999999.000315.8730169999999999.0000006
BitspawnUSDT-SPWN0.020009999999999.0000055084.74589999999999.00004
Super PayUSDT-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00639629999999999.00000007
SQUSDT-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.029409459999999999.000000008
SerumUSDT-SRM0.020009999999999.0000053.19999999999.01
StakeShareUSDT-SSX0.020009999999999.00000555.5555569999999999.0000006
STCCOINUSDT-STCCOIN0.020009999999999.000005100099999999990
SteemUSDT-STEEM0.0339999999999.000313.698639999999999.000005
StrikeUSDT-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.084014789999999999.000000008
SUKUUSDT-SUKU0.020009999999999.00000539.883019999999999.000005
SushiUSDT-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00032.80898889999999999.00000007
SyloUSDT-SYLO0.020009999999999.0000051063.82989999999999.00004
SyscoinUSDT-SYS0.020009999999999.00000517.8136699999999999.0000006
Tracer DAOUSDT-TCR0.0339999999999.00033.61881799999999999.00000007
TEAUSDT-TEA0.020009999999999.000005537.634419999999999.000005
TeddyUSDT-TEDDY0.012500009999999999.000000008117187599999999990
TFBXUSDT-TFBX0.020009999999999.0000051470.58829999999999.00004
The Freedom CoinUSDT-TFC0.020009999999999.00000571.7017219999999999.0000006
TaliumUSDT-TLM0.020009999999999.00000514199999999990
OriginTrailUSDT-TRAC0.020009999999999.00000517.3792149999999999.0000006
TriumphXUSDT-TRIX0.020009999999999.0000053797.46849999999999.00004
TRONUSDT-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000849.9090829999999999.0000006
TRADEZUSDT-TRZ0.020009999999999.0000051304.34789999999999.00004
Tessla CoinUSDT-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.003299099999999999.000000008
TSMUSDT-TSM0.0339999999999.00030.0255419999999999.0000006
TrueUSDUSDT-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00252479999999999.00000007
TWTRUSDT-TWTR0.0339999999999.00030.0836829999999999.0000006
TXAUSDT-TXA0.0339999999999.00037.69230779999999999.00000007
TYBUSDT-TYB0.0339999999999.00035.31914899999999999.00000007
TyrocoinUSDT-TYC0.020009999999999.00000583.7053579999999999.0000006
TZBTCUSDT-TZBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000136369999999999.000000008
UBERUSDT-UBER0.0339999999999.00030.08517419999999999.00000007
UbiqUSDT-UBQ0.020009999999999.00000524.3486739999999999.0000006
UMAUSDT-UMA0.0339999999999.00031.29366119999999999.00000007
UNI COINUSDT-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.468091749999999999.000000008
UniXUSDT-UNIX0.020009999999999.00000557.6923089999999999.0000006
UPCO2USDT-UPCO20.0339999999999.00030.74925089999999999.00000007
Universal US DollarUSDT-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.33333339999999999.00000007
Universal GoldUSDT-UPXAU0.0339999999999.00030.001666299999999999.000000008
Uquid CoinUSDT-UQC0.0339999999999.00030.294724439999999999.000000008
UREEQAUSDT-URQA0.020009999999999.000005166.389359999999999.000005
USD CoinUSDT-USDC0.020009999999999.0000052.999679999999999.000005
Neutrino USDUSDT-USDN0.02509999999999.000043.0220619999999999.0000006
USOUSDT-USO0.0339999999999.00030.05763589999999999.00000007
UZRSUSDT-UZRS0.020009999999999.0000052.87822249999999999.00000007
ValidityUSDT-VAL0.0339999999999.00030.81788449999999999.00000007
VanywhereUSDT-VANY0.020009999999999.0000052500099999999990
VCKUSDT-VCK0.020009999999999.000005746.268669999999999.000005
vEmpire DDAOUSDT-VEMP0.020009999999999.000005129.310349999999999.000005
VeChainUSDT-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008130.742259999999999.000005
VallixUSDT-VLX0.020009999999999.00000575.357959999999999.000005
VPADUSDT-VPAD0.0339999999999.000381.0810819999999999.0000006
VerasityUSDT-VRA0.020009999999999.000005746.268669999999999.000005
Vesper FinanceUSDT-VSP0.0339999999999.00030.7828819999999999.0000006
VersoViewUSDT-VVT0.020009999999999.000005300.30039999999999.00004
WavesUSDT-WAVES0.0339999999999.00030.777000779999999999.000000008
WAXEUSDT-WAXE0.0339999999999.00030.035561039999999999.000000008
WAXUSDT-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000835.454569999999999.000005
Wrapped BitcoinUSDT-WBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153989999999999.000000008
Wave Edu CoinUSDT-WEC0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
WEMIX TokenUSDT-WEMIX0.0339999999999.00030.669999999999.002
WaykiChainUSDT-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.633169999999999.000005
WallStreetBets DAppUSDT-WSB0.020009999999999.0000057699999999990
WXBTCUSDT-WXBTC0.0339999999999.00037.44416879999999999.00000007
SideShift TokenUSDT-XAI0.020009999999999.00000520.8116559999999999.0000006
XBNUSDT-XBN0.020009999999999.0000055172.41389999999999.00004
XCAD NetworkUSDT-XCAD0.0339999999999.00031.76263229999999999.00000007
Cenfura TokenUSDT-XCF0.020009999999999.00000518899999999990
CryptoniteUSDT-XCN0.020009999999999.00000540.3388469999999999.0000006
DigitalBitsUSDT-XDB0.020009999999999.0000051190.47629999999999.00004
XueDaoCoinUSDT-XDC0.020009999999999.00000598.5869219999999999.0000006
DigitalNoteUSDT-XDN0.0166679999999999.000000639473.6849999999999.0003
XELSUSDT-XELS0.0339999999999.00032.04220569999999999.00000007
NEMUSDT-XEM0.020009999999999.00000574.8316299999999999.0000006
Electra ProtocolUSDT-XEP0.0166679999999999.00000067575.75769999999999.00004
XGOLDCOINUSDT-XGOLD0.0339999999999.00030.051103849999999999.000000008
StellarUSDT-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.5393669999999999.0000006
MyriadUSDT-XMY0.0166679999999999.00000068823.52949999999999.00004
XRPUSDT-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000086.78527379999999999.00000007
3X Long XRP TokenUSDT-XRPBULL0.012500009999999999.000000008110660.279999999999.002
XSILVUSDT-XSILV0.0339999999999.00035.0335579999999999.0000006
TezosUSDT-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.09553959999999999.00000007
3X Long Tezos TokenUSDT-XTZBULL0.020009999999999.000005461.538469999999999.000005
VergeUSDT-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008914.313589999999999.000005
WhitecoinUSDT-XWC0.020009999999999.0000055.38918939999999999.00000007
XYMUSDT-XYM0.020009999999999.00000583.7988839999999999.0000006
XYO NetworkUSDT-XYO0.020009999999999.000005426.136369999999999.000005
Yearn Ethereum FinanceUSDT-YEFI0.0339999999999.00032.22386959999999999.00000007
YF LinkUSDT-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.038462039999999999.000000008
Yield CoinUSDT-YLD0.020009999999999.00000532.0649859999999999.0000006
YOU ChainUSDT-YOU0.020009999999999.000005499999999990
ZcashUSDT-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.053691439999999999.000000008
HorizenUSDT-ZEN0.0339999999999.00030.215501759999999999.000000008
ZILDUSDT-ZILD0.0339999999999.00031.29999999999.01
ZKUSDT-ZK0.0339999999999.0003699999999990
ZKPUSDT-ZKP0.020009999999999.0000051399999999990
ZoomSwapUSDT-ZM0.0339999999999.00030.01625379999999999.00000007
0xUSDT-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.2385269999999999.0000006
Zasset zUSDUSDT-ZUSD0.02509999999999.000043.07913379999999999.00000007
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

99.99%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.