View all exchanges

About Bittrex

## Bittrex Trading Bot The Bittrex trading bot is a bot that helps you trade on the Bittrex exchange. The bot can automatically place orders for you based on your desired parameters. For example, you can tell the bot to buy or sell when the price reaches a certain level. You can also set stop-loss and take-profit orders to limit your losses or lock in profits. The bot is very user-friendly and easy to set up. ### What is Bittrex The US-based Bittrex exchange founded in 2014, is one of the top crypto-exchanges in the world. It prides itself on its trading speed, top-tier innovative platform security practices and the safety of its digital wallet. Bittrex, which has been operating since 2015, has several strong suits in the marketplace. It stores the majority of funds in cold storage using an elastic multi-stage wallet strategy to guarantee the highest level of safety and provides some of the fastest transaction speeds in the industry. Additionally, it has a very broad variety of listings with hundreds of coins and over 450 BTC pairings. Fiat currency deposits are not possible on Bittrex and all trades come with 0.25% fee charges. [![Bittrex homepage](https://cdn.cryptohopper.com/images/exchange/bittrex-screenshot.png "Bittrex homepage")](%%SIGN_UP_LINK%%)


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1ECOBTC-1ECO0.012500009999999999.0000000081.504703749999999999.000000008
1inchBTC-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000085.332037369999999999.000000008
1PECOBTC-1PECO0.012500009999999999.0000000081.37403389999999999.00000007
4ART CoinBTC-4ART0.012500009999999999.000000008262.755808519999999999.000000008
AaveBTC-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04046069999999999.00000007
ABBCBTC-ABBC0.012500009999999999.00000000843.636363639999999999.000000008
AbyssBTC-ABYSS0.012500009999999999.000000008205.488516919999999999.000000008
CardanoBTC-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.161798179999999999.000000008
Ambire AdExBTC-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000810.733452599999999999.000000008
IDNI AgorasBTC-AGRS0.012500009999999999.00000000813.998344389999999999.000000008
AkropolisBTC-AKRO0.012500009999999999.000000008843.584437859999999999.000000008
Akash NetworkBTC-AKT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.942992759999999999.000000008
AlgorandBTC-ALGO0.012500009999999999.0000000088.806650729999999999.000000008
HyperSpace (Synereo)BTC-AMP0.012500009999999999.000000008641.124172769999999999.000000008
AnkrBTC-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000862.17616589999999999.00000007
AragonBTC-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.863299739999999999.000000008
apM CoinBTC-APM0.012500009999999999.000000008222.222222229999999999.000000008
ArweaveBTC-AR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.336195169999999999.000000008
ArdorBTC-ARDR0.012500009999999999.00000000831.928494659999999999.000000008
ArdCoinBTC-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008890.450239959999999999.000000008
ArianeeBTC-ARIA200.012500009999999999.0000000089.950248759999999999.000000008
ArkBTC-ARK0.012500009999999999.0000000088.194327369999999999.000000008
ARTIIBTC-ARTII0.012500009999999999.0000000084.731861199999999999.000000008
CosmosBTC-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.242120039999999999.000000008
AvalancheBTC-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.180908199999999999.000000008
BalancerBTC-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.585373229999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolBTC-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000082.566549939999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenBTC-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000810.334045339999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashBTC-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027194679999999999.000000008
Bitcoin Free CashBTC-BFC0.012500009999999999.00000000818.55652189999999999.00000007
Bitcoin FileBTC-BIFI0.012500009999999999.000000008364.275098169999999999.000000008
BlackCoinBTC-BLK0.012500009999999999.000000008239.22543769999999999.00000007
BlocknetBTC-BLOCK0.012500009999999999.00000000814.61085179999999999.00000007
Brother Music PlatformBTC-BMP0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.052159619999999999.000000008
Bancor Network TokenBTC-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000087.008353449999999999.000000008
BOSAGORABTC-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000861.884572669999999999.000000008
Boson ProtocolBTC-BOSON0.012500009999999999.00000000814.221920429999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVBTC-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.062613459999999999.000000008
BitcoinVBTC-BTCV0.012500009999999999.0000000081.424340559999999999.000000008
BitetherBTC-BTR0.012500009999999999.000000008122.351941369999999999.000000008
BitSharesBTC-BTS0.012500009999999999.000000008286.216148559999999999.000000008
BTU ProtocolBTC-BTU0.012500009999999999.00000000816.190004369999999999.000000008
eToro Canadian DollarBTC-CADX0.012500009999999999.000000008499999999990
CBC.networkBTC-CBC0.012500009999999999.00000000883.333333339999999999.000000008
Celsius NetworkBTC-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.12658949999999999.00000007
CeloBTC-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.962448539999999999.000000008
CACHE GoldBTC-CGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.090636499999999999.000000008
Nervos NetworkBTC-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008843.584437859999999999.000000008
CoinLoanBTC-CLT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.213708059999999999.000000008
CindicatorBTC-CND0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.052159619999999999.000000008
CompoundBTC-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.051196069999999999.000000008
CoTraderBTC-COT0.012500009999999999.000000008119.61271889999999999.00000007
COVNBTC-COVN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.852921689999999999.000000008
CronosBTC-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000828.268261589999999999.000000008
Curve Dao TokenBTC-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000083.335019629999999999.000000008
CrownBTC-CRW0.012500009999999999.000000008235.707416459999999999.000000008
Credit Tag ChainBTC-CTC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.638568829999999999.000000008
CudosBTC-CUDOS0.012500009999999999.000000008552.693252389999999999.000000008
cUSD CurrencyBTC-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000085.183585319999999999.000000008
CivicBTC-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.658622029999999999.000000008
CWCBTC-CWC0.012500009999999999.00000000817.160711269999999999.000000008
DaiBTC-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.129877829999999999.000000008
DashBTC-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.075172379999999999.000000008
Dawn ProtocolBTC-DAWN0.012500009999999999.0000000082.756086359999999999.000000008
DecredBTC-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.124807119999999999.000000008
DEAPCOINBTC-DEP0.012500009999999999.000000008534.270143979999999999.000000008
DeFiChainBTC-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000084.261660289999999999.000000008
DigiByteBTC-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008333.918839989999999999.000000008
DMarketBTC-DMT0.012500009999999999.000000008696.874100839999999999.000000008
district0xBTC-DNT0.012500009999999999.00000000875.962579719999999999.000000008
DogecoinBTC-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000851.208001019999999999.000000008
PolkadotBTC-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.48483339999999999.00000007
DragonchainBTC-DRGN0.012500009999999999.000000008184.231084129999999999.000000008
DUSK NetworkBTC-DUSK0.012500009999999999.00000000827.120311879999999999.000000008
ElastosBTC-ELA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.191185229999999999.000000008
EinsteiniumBTC-EMC20.012500009999999999.000000008333.918839989999999999.000000008
EnigmaBTC-ENG0.012500009999999999.000000008131.868131869999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinBTC-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.754363389999999999.000000008
EOSBTC-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.717088379999999999.000000008
EQIFiBTC-EQX0.012500009999999999.000000008225.747948159999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicBTC-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.113519119999999999.000000008
EthereumBTC-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002332629999999999.000000008
ExpanseBTC-EXP0.012500009999999999.000000008400.702607989999999999.000000008
FCT2BTC-FCT20.012500009999999999.00000000824.15849069999999999.00000007
FilecoinBTC-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.527396419999999999.000000008
FaciteBTC-FIT0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.701439749999999999.000000008
FLOBTC-FLO0.012500009999999999.0000000082003.51303999999999999.00000007
FOLBTC-FOL0.012500009999999999.000000008333.918839989999999999.000000008
FeathercoinBTC-FTC0.012500009999999999.000000008763.243062829999999999.000000008
Function XBTC-FX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.606200619999999999.000000008
GameCreditsBTC-GAME0.012500009999999999.000000008239.22543769999999999.00000007
GBPTBTC-GBPT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.49999999999.01
ObyteBTC-GBYTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.201989949999999999.000000008
GeocoinBTC-GEO0.012500009999999999.00000000843.478260869999999999.000000008
GET ProtocolBTC-GET0.012500009999999999.0000000082.173519289999999999.000000008
Gleec CoinBTC-GLEEC0.012500009999999999.00000000864.89111069999999999.00000007
GolemBTC-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000811.952352219999999999.000000008
GnosisBTC-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025920979999999999.000000008
GNYBTC-GNY0.012500009999999999.000000008258.51781169999999999.00000007
GoChainBTC-GO0.012500009999999999.00000000825099999999990
GoldenPyrexBTC-GPYX0.012500009999999999.00000000887.591240879999999999.000000008
GroestlcoinBTC-GRS0.012500009999999999.00000000810.600598099999999999.000000008
The GraphBTC-GRT0.012500009999999999.00000000831.676095499999999999.000000008
HederaBTC-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000853.785584969999999999.000000008
Hive DollarBTC-HBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.470789159999999999.000000008
HedgeTradeBTC-HEDG0.012500009999999999.0000000084.81715589999999999.00000007
HiveBTC-HIVE0.012500009999999999.0000000086.542083399999999999.000000008
HandshakeBTC-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000877.430455649999999999.000000008
HxroBTC-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000811.928429429999999999.000000008
ICONBTC-ICX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.052202219999999999.000000008
IgnisBTC-IGNIS0.012500009999999999.000000008696.874100839999999999.000000008
INSTARBTC-INSTAR0.012500009999999999.00000000820.548851699999999999.000000008
InternxtBTC-INXT0.012500009999999999.0000000084.14591429999999999.00000007
I/O CoinBTC-IOC0.012500009999999999.00000000892.30769239999999999.00000007
IOSTBTC-IOST0.012500009999999999.000000008179.104477619999999999.000000008
BTC-IOTA0.012500009999999999.00000000810.558698499999999999.000000008
IoTeXBTC-IOTX0.012500009999999999.00000000836.363636369999999999.000000008
IRISnetBTC-IRIS0.012500009999999999.000000008216.596004319999999999.000000008
KadenaBTC-KDA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.224272039999999999.000000008
KomodoBTC-KMD0.012500009999999999.00000000812.170162739999999999.000000008
Kyber Network CrystalBTC-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.746419529999999999.000000008
KOK CoinBTC-KOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.993871129999999999.000000008
KusamaBTC-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.071273399999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsBTC-LBC0.012500009999999999.000000008120.512062559999999999.000000008
ChainlinkBTC-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.403222759999999999.000000008
BTC-LOOM0.012500009999999999.00000000860.943362439999999999.000000008
LoopringBTC-LRC0.012500009999999999.00000000810.195995119999999999.000000008
LiskBTC-LSK0.012500009999999999.0000000083.261058869999999999.000000008
LitecoinBTC-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.058480089999999999.000000008
MaidSafeCoinBTC-MAID0.012500009999999999.00000000816.28872399999999999.00000007
DecentralandBTC-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.423986839999999999.000000008
PolygonBTC-MATIC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.177248979999999999.000000008
MadcoinBTC-MDC0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.701439749999999999.000000008
Measurable Data TokenBTC-MDT0.012500009999999999.00000000877.419354839999999999.000000008
All.meBTC-ME0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.104319239999999999.000000008
MediblocBTC-MED0.012500009999999999.000000008163.552084899999999999.000000008
MemeticBTC-MEME0.012500009999999999.00000000877.058193849999999999.000000008
MercuryBTC-MER0.012500009999999999.0000000085342.701439749999999999.000000008
METADIUMBTC-METADIUM0.012500009999999999.00000000897.140026179999999999.000000008
Mimo Governance TokenBTC-MIMO0.012500009999999999.000000008184.231084129999999999.000000008
MakerBTC-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.004205899999999999.000000008
Morpheus NetworkBTC-MNW0.012500009999999999.0000000083.303964759999999999.000000008
MonaCoinBTC-MONA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.216616089999999999.000000008
Mithril OreBTC-MORE0.012500009999999999.000000008222.612559989999999999.000000008
Doc.comBTC-MTC0.012500009999999999.00000000825.441435429999999999.000000008
MetalBTC-MTL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.98474949999999999.00000007
MUNTBTC-MUNT0.012500009999999999.000000008942.829665839999999999.000000008
MYCEBTC-MYCE0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.104319239999999999.000000008
MysteriumBTC-MYST0.012500009999999999.00000000811.505273259999999999.000000008
NavcoinBTC-NAV0.012500009999999999.00000000868.204699239999999999.000000008
NEOBTC-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.360012229999999999.000000008
NFTXBTC-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.066666669999999999.000000008
NAGABTC-NGC0.012500009999999999.00000000864.62945299999999999.00000007
NKNBTC-NKN0.012500009999999999.00000000819.933554819999999999.000000008
NumeraireBTC-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.211455359999999999.000000008
NexusBTC-NXS0.012500009999999999.00000000856.436987039999999999.000000008
NXTBTC-NXT0.012500009999999999.000000008942.829665839999999999.000000008
Ocean ProtocolBTC-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000820.237505459999999999.000000008
Origin ProtocolBTC-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000821.718298539999999999.000000008
OGTBTC-OGT0.012500009999999999.00000000816.04511289999999999.00000007
OKCashBTC-OK0.012500009999999999.0000000081068.540287949999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkBTC-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.810062599999999999.000000008
SoMee.SocialBTC-ONG0.012500009999999999.0000000087.599746679999999999.000000008
OntologyBTC-ONT0.012500009999999999.00000000815.192515949999999999.000000008
OrbsBTC-ORBS0.012500009999999999.0000000085699999999990
OxenBTC-OXEN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.838047749999999999.000000008
Orchid ProtocolBTC-OXT0.012500009999999999.00000000819.29260459999999999.00000007
ParachuteBTC-PAR0.012500009999999999.0000000083.142149449999999999.000000008
ParticlBTC-PART0.012500009999999999.0000000087.930778989999999999.000000008
TenXBTC-PAY0.012500009999999999.000000008213.708057589999999999.000000008
PIVXBTC-PIVX0.012500009999999999.0000000089.127622049999999999.000000008
PlayKeyBTC-PKT0.012500009999999999.0000000081457.100392659999999999.000000008
PlairBTC-PLA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.415011039999999999.000000008
HEROcoinBTC-PLAY0.012500009999999999.0000000082289.729188469999999999.000000008
PumaPayBTC-PMA0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.104319239999999999.000000008
PotcoinBTC-POT0.012500009999999999.0000000081001.756519959999999999.000000008
Power LedgerBTC-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000816.272187129999999999.000000008
Plasma FinanceBTC-PPAY0.012500009999999999.000000008131.868131869999999999.000000008
PeercoinBTC-PPC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.459163599999999999.000000008
PrometeusBTC-PROM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.508474579999999999.000000008
PatientoryBTC-PTOY0.01000000009999999999.0000000000101232.931101479999999999.000000008
Pundi XBTC-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.37300379999999999.00000007
Vulcan ForgedBTC-PYR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.92927329999999999.00000007
QLC ChainBTC-QLC0.012500009999999999.00000000890.16901419999999999.00000007
QuantBTC-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.023517449999999999.000000008
Quantum Resistant LedgerBTC-QRL0.012500009999999999.00000000822.168885649999999999.000000008
QtumBTC-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000081.10363599999999999.00000007
RAMPBTC-RAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000843.165467629999999999.000000008
RENBTC-REN0.012500009999999999.00000000826.937990459999999999.000000008
REPV2BTC-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.455680459999999999.000000008
RevainBTC-REV0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02607989999999999.00000007
REVVBTC-REVV0.012500009999999999.000000008210.896109469999999999.000000008
RedFOX Labs (OLD)BTC-RFOX0.012500009999999999.000000008341.023496159999999999.000000008
Rari Governance TokenBTC-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.10943599999999999.00000007
iExec RLCBTC-RLC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.686574649999999999.000000008
RentibleBTC-RNB0.012500009999999999.0000000089.353078729999999999.000000008
KeeperDAOBTC-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.053291419999999999.000000008
Reserve Rights TokenBTC-RSR0.012500009999999999.000000008372.746612079999999999.000000008
Running VaultBTC-RVC0.012500009999999999.00000000816028.104319239999999999.000000008
RavencoinBTC-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000888.066507249999999999.000000008
The SandboxBTC-SAND0.012500009999999999.0000000083.671118719999999999.000000008
Steem DollarsBTC-SBD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.134001139999999999.000000008
SiacoinBTC-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008890.450239959999999999.000000008
SENSOBTC-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000823.398692439999999999.000000008
ShareTokenBTC-SHR0.012500009999999999.0000000081457.100392659999999999.000000008
Stronghold TokenBTC-SHX0.012500009999999999.000000008120099999999990
Signal TokenBTC-SIG0.012500009999999999.00000000814.22666679999999999.00000007
SignumBTC-SIGNA0.012500009999999999.0000000081335.675359939999999999.000000008
SIRSBTC-SIRS0.012500009999999999.0000000089599999999990
Tranche FinanceBTC-SLICE0.012500009999999999.0000000084.33152919999999999.00000007
SaluSBTC-SLS0.012500009999999999.0000000087.110960219999999999.000000008
SMBSWAPBTC-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.00000000830099999999990
StatusBTC-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008110.538650479999999999.000000008
Synthetix Network TokenBTC-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.285951889999999999.000000008
SolanaBTC-SOL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.093304919999999999.000000008
SOLVEBTC-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000892.115542069999999999.000000008
SpaceChainBTC-SPC0.012500009999999999.000000008534.270143979999999999.000000008
SphereBTC-SPHR0.012500009999999999.00000000858.252427189999999999.000000008
Sirin Labs TokenBTC-SRN0.012500009999999999.0000000081144.864594239999999999.000000008
StakeShareBTC-SSX0.012500009999999999.00000000841.57142869999999999.00000007
STCCOINBTC-STCCOIN0.012500009999999999.0000000081090.90909099999999999.00000007
SteemBTC-STEEM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.323596359999999999.000000008
StormXBTC-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008433.192008629999999999.000000008
StorjBTC-STORJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.843767859999999999.000000008
StratisBTC-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000085.912247999999999999.000000008
StrikeBTC-STRK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.14773239999999999.00000007
SUKUBTC-SUKU0.012500009999999999.00000000841.416290239999999999.000000008
SushiBTC-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.914730739999999999.000000008
SwipeBTC-SXP0.012500009999999999.0000000088.79698379999999999.00000007
SyscoinBTC-SYS0.012500009999999999.00000000818.615684459999999999.000000008
TEABTC-TEA0.012500009999999999.00000000842.3973519999999999.0000006
The Freedom CoinBTC-TFC0.012500009999999999.000000008123.71134029999999999.00000007
HempcoinBTC-THC0.012500009999999999.0000000081068.540287949999999999.000000008
Trinity Network CreditBTC-TNC0.012500009999999999.0000000088014.052159619999999999.000000008
OriginTrailBTC-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000818.21375499999999999.00000007
TRONBTC-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000851.703562329999999999.000000008
TrueUSDBTC-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.132324479999999999.000000008
TyrocoinBTC-TYC0.012500009999999999.000000008801.405215969999999999.000000008
TZBTCBTC-TZBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00015989999999999.00000007
UbiqBTC-UBQ0.012500009999999999.00000000892.648001849999999999.000000008
UnibrightBTC-UBT0.012500009999999999.00000000821.747767059999999999.000000008
UMABTC-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.320489729999999999.000000008
UNI COINBTC-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.484989999999999.000005
UniXBTC-UNIX0.012500009999999999.00000000852.55116179999999999.00000007
UPCO2BTC-UPCO20.012500009999999999.0000000080.6589819999999999.0000006
Universal EuroBTC-UPEUR0.012500009999999999.0000000081.39568359999999999.00000007
Universal Protocol TokenBTC-UPT0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02607989999999999.00000007
Universal US DollarBTC-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.889999999999.002
Universal GoldBTC-UPXAU0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002916319999999999.000000008
Uquid CoinBTC-UQC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.308084659999999999.000000008
UREEQABTC-URQA0.012500009999999999.000000008165.238188859999999999.000000008
USD CoinBTC-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.10561999999999999.00000007
Neutrino USDBTC-USDN0.012500009999999999.0000000085.201560469999999999.000000008
Pax DollarBTC-USDP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.238655149999999999.000000008
Stably USDBTC-USDS0.012500009999999999.0000000083.51951629999999999.00000007
UtrustBTC-UTK0.012500009999999999.00000000831.801794289999999999.000000008
ValidityBTC-VAL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.180694469999999999.000000008
VeriBlockBTC-VBK0.012500009999999999.0000000084007.02607989999999999.00000007
BLOCKvBTC-VEE0.012500009999999999.0000000081780.900479919999999999.000000008
VeChainBTC-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008135.831392539999999999.000000008
ViacoinBTC-VIA0.012500009999999999.00000000857.039517159999999999.000000008
VILBTC-VIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.59882159999999999.00000007
ViteBTC-VITE0.012500009999999999.000000008129.25890589999999999.00000007
VallixBTC-VLX0.012500009999999999.00000000874.897683739999999999.000000008
VerasityBTC-VRA0.012500009999999999.000000008801.405215969999999999.000000008
VeriCoinBTC-VRC0.012500009999999999.0000000082671.350719879999999999.000000008
VertcoinBTC-VTC0.012500009999999999.00000000816.388654729999999999.000000008
WavesBTC-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.815845689999999999.000000008
WAXBTC-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000836.846216829999999999.000000008
Wrapped BitcoinBTC-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000160159999999999.000000008
WingsBTC-WINGS0.012500009999999999.0000000081144.864594239999999999.000000008
WXBTCBTC-WXBTC0.012500009999999999.00000000816.172506739999999999.000000008
Cenfura TokenBTC-XCF0.012500009999999999.00000000818899999999990
CryptoniteBTC-XCN0.012500009999999999.00000000840.47501099999999999.00000007
XueDaoCoinBTC-XDC0.012500009999999999.000000008102.089836429999999999.000000008
XELSBTC-XELS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.113410379999999999.000000008
NEMBTC-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000877.806331649999999999.000000008
StellarBTC-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000828.775770779999999999.000000008
XRPBTC-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.063950779999999999.000000008
TapBTC-XTP0.012500009999999999.00000000850099999999990
TezosBTC-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.172124179999999999.000000008
VergeBTC-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008942.829665839999999999.000000008
WhitecoinBTC-XWC0.012500009999999999.0000000089.273570329999999999.000000008
XYMBTC-XYM0.012500009999999999.00000000887.10926269999999999.00000007
Yield CoinBTC-YLD0.012500009999999999.00000000833.531598999999999999.000000008
ZcashBTC-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.056302779999999999.000000008
HorizenBTC-ZEN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.222674419999999999.000000008
ZilliqaBTC-ZIL0.012500009999999999.00000000899.553442979999999999.000000008
0xBTC-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.716450529999999999.000000008
1inchETH-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000085.206352449999999999.000000008
AaveETH-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.040792029999999999.000000008
CardanoETH-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000087.212036219999999999.000000008
HyperSpace (Synereo)ETH-AMP0.012500009999999999.000000008648.682590529999999999.000000008
AnkrETH-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000834.613125659999999999.000000008
AragonETH-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.856709119999999999.000000008
ArdCoinETH-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008778.419108639999999999.000000008
CosmosETH-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.243680639999999999.000000008
AvalancheETH-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.181667059999999999.000000008
AventusETH-AVT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.195905189999999999.000000008
BalancerETH-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.579953299999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolETH-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000082.52250279999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenETH-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000810.376615539999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashETH-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027056439999999999.000000008
Bancor Network TokenETH-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000087.035602939999999999.000000008
Bonded FinanceETH-BOND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.601094289999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVETH-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.062620669999999999.000000008
Celsius NetworkETH-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.79569999999999.00004
CeloETH-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.883520169999999999.000000008
CompoundETH-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.051371449999999999.000000008
CoTraderETH-COT0.012500009999999999.00000000811.79874929999999999.00000007
CronosETH-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000827.800682459999999999.000000008
Curve Dao TokenETH-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000083.420920729999999999.000000008
cUSD CurrencyETH-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.136594489999999999.000000008
CivicETH-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.517137279999999999.000000008
DaiETH-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.02584629999999999.00000007
DashETH-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.075792069999999999.000000008
DeFiChainETH-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000084.337724439999999999.000000008
DigiByteETH-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008331.242173889999999999.000000008
DogecoinETH-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000851.699298789999999999.000000008
PolkadotETH-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.489852129999999999.000000008
DRC MobilityETH-DRC0.012500009999999999.0000000084290.454256999999999999.000000008
DaTa eXchange TokenETH-DTX0.012500009999999999.00000000841.820998519999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinETH-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.747348529999999999.000000008
EOSETH-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.713711539999999999.000000008
EQIFiETH-EQX0.012500009999999999.000000008224.112987139999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicETH-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.1133629999999999.0000006
FilecoinETH-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.533071279999999999.000000008
GazeTVETH-GAZE0.012500009999999999.0000000081769.13433789999999999.00000007
GBPTETH-GBPT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.49999999999.01
GolemETH-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000811.6402029999999999.0000006
GnosisETH-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025371729999999999.000000008
The GraphETH-GRT0.012500009999999999.00000000830.942855789999999999.000000008
HederaETH-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000854.182304549999999999.000000008
HandshakeETH-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000879.701615219999999999.000000008
Inverse FinanceETH-INV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00727879999999999.00000007
JasmyCoinETH-JASMY0.012500009999999999.00000000872.607687429999999999.000000008
Kyber Network CrystalETH-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.738373259999999999.000000008
KusamaETH-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.07205969999999999.00000007
LBRY CreditsETH-LBC0.020009999999999.000005233.525732589999999999.000000008
ChainlinkETH-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.406241219999999999.000000008
LitecoinETH-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.058721639999999999.000000008
LWCETH-LWC0.012500009999999999.0000000082299999999990
DecentralandETH-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000084.442693339999999999.000000008
MARS4ETH-MARS40.012500009999999999.0000000082653.70150679999999999.00000007
PolygonETH-MATIC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.184973979999999999.000000008
MintcoinETH-MINT0.012500009999999999.000000008180.189608479999999999.000000008
MakerETH-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.004212529999999999.000000008
MNFTETH-MNFT0.012500009999999999.000000008233525.732589689999999999.000000008
Morpheus NetworkETH-MNW0.012500009999999999.0000000081.883580659999999999.000000008
ModexETH-MODEX0.012500009999999999.00000000839.755827819999999999.000000008
NEOETH-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.363464749999999999.000000008
NFTXETH-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00682739999999999.00000007
NumeraireETH-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.108870039999999999.000000008
O3 SwapETH-O30.012500009999999999.0000000083.58378389999999999.00000007
Origin ProtocolETH-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000821.449961659999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkETH-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.561541039999999999.000000008
TenXETH-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000857.65217399999999999.00000007
PolkacityETH-POLC0.012500009999999999.00000000897.79134539999999999.00000007
Power LedgerETH-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000815.950121759999999999.000000008
Pundi XETH-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.671020189999999999.000000008
QuantETH-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.023740329999999999.000000008
QtumETH-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.422636719999999999.000000008
RAMPETH-RAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000869.9178849999999999.0000006
RENETH-REN0.012500009999999999.00000000827.364158969999999999.000000008
REPV2ETH-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.43271959999999999.00000007
Rari Governance TokenETH-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15802469999999999.00000007
KeeperDAOETH-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.026968569999999999.000000008
RavencoinETH-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000888.256134769999999999.000000008
SiacoinETH-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008894.734607629999999999.000000008
SENSOETH-SENSO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.656259439999999999.000000008
Signal TokenETH-SIG0.012500009999999999.00000000818.26027089999999999.00000007
SMBSWAPETH-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.000000008159.983040099999999999.000000008
StatusETH-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008108.063735589999999999.000000008
Synthetix Network TokenETH-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.270888349999999999.000000008
SOLVEETH-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000892.266192259999999999.000000008
BitspawnETH-SPWN0.012500009999999999.0000000084324.550603519999999999.000000008
Sirin Labs TokenETH-SRN0.012500009999999999.000000008382.59999999999.01
StormXETH-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008174.796284549999999999.000000008
StratisETH-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000085.916237659999999999.000000008
SushiETH-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.631531719999999999.000000008
OriginTrailETH-TRAC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.893655379999999999.000000008
TRONETH-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000852.324833659999999999.000000008
TrueUSDETH-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.152983639999999999.000000008
UnibrightETH-UBT0.012500009999999999.00000000823.347903679999999999.000000008
UMAETH-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.445932069999999999.000000008
UNI COINETH-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.474645799999999999.000000008
UniXETH-UNIX0.012500009999999999.00000000815.116911219999999999.000000008
USD CoinETH-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.153579739999999999.000000008
VeChainETH-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000845.643130399999999999.000000008
VerasityETH-VRA0.012500009999999999.00000000898.528177099999999999.000000008
Vesper FinanceETH-VSP0.012500009999999999.0000000081.001729799999999999.000000008
WACMEETH-WACME0.012500009999999999.0000000082899999999990
WavesETH-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.819371289999999999.000000008
WAXETH-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000836.81629089999999999.00000007
Wrapped BitcoinETH-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000160459999999999.000000008
CryptoniteETH-XCN0.012500009999999999.00000000838.78520729999999999.00000007
NEMETH-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000877.557533249999999999.000000008
StellarETH-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000828.865974369999999999.000000008
XRPETH-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.015945099999999999.000000008
TezosETH-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.666902139999999999.000000008
VergeETH-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008941.63601859999999999.00000007
XYMETH-XYM0.012500009999999999.00000000815.928112329999999999.000000008
YF LinkETH-YFL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.037783639999999999.000000008
ZcashETH-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.055850179999999999.000000008
ZKPETH-ZKP0.012500009999999999.0000000081399999999990
0xETH-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.741451689999999999.000000008
AaveEUR-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.019999999999.002
CardanoEUR-ADA0.020009999999999.000005399999999990
BalancerEUR-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.2379999999999.0003
Bitcoin CashEUR-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.014072859999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVEUR-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.01954279999999999.00000007
BitcoinEUR-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000449949999999999.000000008
CeloEUR-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.619999999999.002
CronosEUR-CRO0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
DeFiChainEUR-DFI0.0339999999999.00030.99999999999.01
DigiByteEUR-DGB0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
DogecoinEUR-DOGE0.020009999999999.0000054099999999990
PolkadotEUR-DOT0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
EthereumEUR-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.023305669999999999.000000008
PlairEUR-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.29999999999.01
SolanaEUR-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.0759999999999.0003
StormXEUR-STMX0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
SushiEUR-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.370828189999999999.000000008
TRONEUR-TRX0.020009999999999.0000052199999999990
UnibrightEUR-UBT0.0339999999999.00031.759999999999.002
UMAEUR-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.3759999999999.0003
UNI COINEUR-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.19999999999.01
United States DollarEUR-USD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
USD CoinEUR-USDC0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
TetherEUR-USDT0.0339999999999.0003399999999990
CryptoniteEUR-XCN0.020009999999999.0000055599999999990
XueDaoCoinEUR-XDC0.020009999999999.00000521.49999999999.01
StellarEUR-XLM0.020009999999999.0000051699999999990
XRPEUR-XRP0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
1inchUSD-1INCH0.0339999999999.00035.110732539999999999.000000008
AaveUSD-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.038961039999999999.000000008
Automatic Clearing High SpeedUSD-ACH0.020009999999999.00000524499999999990
CardanoUSD-ADA0.020009999999999.0000056.877263769999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSD-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000058.473858149999999999.000000008
HyperSpace (Synereo)USD-AMP0.020009999999999.000005630.252100849999999999.000000008
AnkrUSD-ANKR0.020009999999999.00000537.485942779999999999.000000008
AragonUSD-ANT0.0339999999999.00031.781472689999999999.000000008
APEcoinUSD-APE0.0339999999999.00030.555349879999999999.000000008
ArweaveUSD-AR0.0339999999999.00030.322893129999999999.000000008
CosmosUSD-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.233150089999999999.000000008
AvalancheUSD-AVAX0.0339999999999.00030.178221359999999999.000000008
Axie InfinityUSD-AXS0.0339999999999.00030.190997649999999999.000000008
Badger DAOUSD-BADGER0.0339999999999.00030.39999999999.01
BalancerUSD-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.572300649999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolUSD-BAND0.0339999999999.00031.79999999999.01
Basic Attention TokenUSD-BAT0.020009999999999.0000059.952889659999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSD-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.025971559999999999.000000008
Bancor Network TokenUSD-BNT0.0339999999999.00036.741573039999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSD-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.060062469999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSD-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153829999999999.000000008
BTRSTUSD-BTRST0.0339999999999.00031.59999999999.01
Celsius NetworkUSD-CEL0.0339999999999.00031.990710019999999999.000000008
CeloUSD-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.811944099999999999.000000008
Nervos NetworkUSD-CKB0.020009999999999.000005775.193798449999999999.000000008
CompoundUSD-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.048105449999999999.000000008
CronosUSD-CRO0.020009999999999.00000526.678523789999999999.000000008
DaiUSD-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.994011979999999999.000000008
DashUSD-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.072132729999999999.000000008
DecredUSD-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.120954989999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSD-DGB0.020009999999999.000005318.133616119999999999.000000008
DogecoinUSD-DOGE0.020009999999999.00000549.382716049999999999.000000008
PolkadotUSD-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.468310959999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinUSD-ENJ0.020009999999999.0000056.454527859999999999.000000008
EOSUSD-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.614793419999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSD-ETC0.020009999999999.0000050.109125439999999999.000000008
EthereumUSD-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.002235939999999999.000000008
Ethereum wizardUSD-ETHW0.0339999999999.00030.157894739999999999.000000008
Energy Web TokenUSD-EWT0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
FilecoinUSD-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.508302279999999999.000000008
FantomUSD-FTM0.0339999999999.000313.100436689999999999.000000008
GalaUSD-GALA0.020009999999999.00000574.719800749999999999.000000008
The GraphUSD-GRT0.020009999999999.00000529.044437999999999999.000000008
Global Trust CoinUSD-GTC0.0339999999999.00031.149999999999.002
HederaUSD-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000851.878072699999999999.000000008
HiveUSD-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000056.276150629999999999.000000008
HRTSUSD-HRTS0.020009999999999.00000556.242969629999999999.000000008
USD-IOTA0.0339999999999.000310.204081639999999999.000000008
IoTeXUSD-IOTX0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
KadenaUSD-KDA0.0339999999999.00032.173913049999999999.000000008
KomodoUSD-KMD0.020009999999999.00000512.310217489999999999.000000008
Kyber Network CrystalUSD-KNC0.020009999999999.0000052.644103649999999999.000000008
KusamaUSD-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.013157899999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsUSD-LBC0.020009999999999.000005142.857142859999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSD-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.388224889999999999.000000008
LoopringUSD-LRC0.020009999999999.0000059.823504379999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSD-LTC0.0339999999999.00030.056092599999999999.000000008
DecentralandUSD-MANA0.02509999999999.000044.26621169999999999.00000007
PolygonUSD-MATIC0.020009999999999.0000054.028684239999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkUSD-OMG0.0339999999999.00030.588235299999999999.000000008
PAX GoldUSD-PAXG0.0339999999999.00030.00169999999999.00004
PlairUSD-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.454991819999999999.000000008
Plasma FinanceUSD-PPAY0.020009999999999.00000540.090872649999999999.000000008
PropyUSD-PRO0.0339999999999.00032.559999999999.002
QuantUSD-QNT0.0339999999999.00030.022663069999999999.000000008
RadicleUSD-RAD0.0339999999999.00031.578947369999999999.000000008
RENUSD-REN0.020009999999999.00000525.621316939999999999.000000008
iExec RLCUSD-RLC0.0339999999999.00031.363636369999999999.000000008
RallyUSD-RLY0.020009999999999.0000057599999999990
ReserveUSD-RSV0.02509999999999.000042.991026919999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSD-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000884.815004339999999999.000000008
The SandboxUSD-SAND0.0339999999999.00033.53356899999999999.00000007
SiacoinUSD-SC0.020009999999999.000005859.598853869999999999.000000008
Shiba InuUSD-SHIB0.012500009999999999.000000008266429.840142099999999999.000000008
SKALEUSD-SKL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
Synthetix Network TokenUSD-SNX0.0339999999999.00031.364877169999999999.000000008
SolanaUSD-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.089801539999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSD-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000588.547815829999999999.000000008
StormXUSD-STMX0.020009999999999.000005176.470588239999999999.000000008
StorjUSD-STORJ0.02509999999999.000046.795016989999999999.000000008
StrikeUSD-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.089224639999999999.000000008
SushiUSD-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.663716819999999999.000000008
TomaInfoUSD-TON0.0339999999999.00030.573613769999999999.000000008
TRONUSD-TRX0.020009999999999.00000549.784268179999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSD-TUSD0.020009999999999.0000053.000660149999999999.000000008
UMAUSD-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.466490439999999999.000000008
UNI COINUSD-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.466926079999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSD-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.001110419999999999.000000008
Pax DollarUSD-USDP0.020009999999999.0000053.006012029999999999.000000008
Stably USDUSD-USDS0.020009999999999.0000053.024589919999999999.000000008
TetherUSD-USDT0.020009999999999.0000053.003063129999999999.000000008
VeChainUSD-VET0.020009999999999.000005132.10039639999999999.00000007
WAXUSD-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000835.357015699999999999.000000008
CryptoniteUSD-XCN0.020009999999999.00000557.416267949999999999.000000008
NEMUSD-XEM0.020009999999999.00000574.571215519999999999.000000008
StellarUSD-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.755324239999999999.000000008
XRPUSD-XRP0.020009999999999.0000056.859965249999999999.000000008
TezosUSD-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.071907949999999999.000000008
yearn.financeUSD-YFI0.0339999999999.00030.000371269999999999.000000008
ZcashUSD-ZEC0.0339999999999.00030.05371539999999999.00000007
HorizenUSD-ZEN0.020009999999999.0000050.214131089999999999.000000008
ZilliqaUSD-ZIL0.020009999999999.00000596.89922489999999999.00000007
0xUSD-ZRX0.020009999999999.0000054.595588239999999999.000000008
CardanoUSDC-ADA0.020009999999999.0000057.339999999999.002
BitcoinUSDC-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153939999999999.000000008
CACHE GoldUSDC-CGT0.0339999999999.00030.059999999999.002
DogecoinUSDC-DOGE0.020009999999999.00000525.99999999999.01
EthereumUSDC-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.002230189999999999.000000008
GBPTUSDC-GBPT0.02509999999999.000042.49999999999.01
KUSDUSDC-KUSD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
PropyUSDC-PRO0.0339999999999.00038.571428579999999999.000000008
TetherUSDC-USDT0.02509999999999.000043.001801089999999999.000000008
XRPUSDC-XRP0.020009999999999.0000056.39999999999.01
ZeptacoinUSDC-ZPTC0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
1ECOUSDT-1ECO0.020009999999999.0000051.452025099999999999.000000008
1inchUSDT-1INCH0.0339999999999.00035.128205129999999999.000000008
1PECOUSDT-1PECO0.020009999999999.0000051.337494429999999999.000000008
4ART CoinUSDT-4ART0.020009999999999.000005254.022015249999999999.000000008
AaveUSDT-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.038970659999999999.000000008
ACDX Exchange TokenUSDT-ACXT0.020009999999999.00000559.23000999999999999.00000007
CardanoUSDT-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000086.879830889999999999.000000008
IDNI AgorasUSDT-AGRS0.020009999999999.00000513.174073429999999999.000000008
AGVUSDT-AGV0.0166679999999999.00000064347.826086959999999999.000000008
AkenCashUSDT-AKN0.020009999999999.000005338.218714769999999999.000000008
Akash NetworkUSDT-AKT0.0339999999999.000310.638297879999999999.000000008
AKTIOUSDT-AKTIO0.0339999999999.00032.044989779999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSDT-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000058.412315639999999999.000000008
ALTAUSDT-ALTA0.0166679999999999.00000067.59999999999.01
HyperSpace (Synereo)USDT-AMP0.020009999999999.00000596.46302259999999999.00000007
ANTEUSDT-ANTE0.020009999999999.0000053.844625859999999999.000000008
APEcoinUSDT-APE0.0339999999999.00030.556586279999999999.000000008
API3USDT-API30.0339999999999.00031.851851859999999999.000000008
APXPUSDT-APXP0.0339999999999.0003300099999999990
ArdCoinUSDT-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008732.176981829999999999.000000008
ARTICUSDT-ARTIC0.020009999999999.00000546.146746659999999999.000000008
ArivaUSDT-ARV0.012500009999999999.00000000821917.007597899999999999.000000008
ArrowUSDT-ARW0.0339999999999.000315.544041459999999999.000000008
Assemble ProtocolUSDT-ASM0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
CosmosUSDT-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.230896089999999999.000000008
AtariUSDT-ATRI0.020009999999999.00000570.654733869999999999.000000008
ATTRUSDT-ATTR0.020009999999999.00000518899999999990
AuditchainUSDT-AUDT0.020009999999999.000005164.925783399999999999.000000008
AvalancheUSDT-AVAX0.0339999999999.00030.174428749999999999.000000008
AventusUSDT-AVT0.0339999999999.00032.228826159999999999.000000008
Axie InfinityUSDT-AXS0.0339999999999.00030.269227319999999999.000000008
B2MUSDT-B2M0.020009999999999.000005209.643605879999999999.000000008
BaaSidUSDT-BAAS0.020009999999999.0000054225.352112679999999999.000000008
BalancerUSDT-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.558659219999999999.000000008
Band ProtocolUSDT-BAND0.0339999999999.00032.481389579999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenUSDT-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.951348199999999999.000000008
BABBUSDT-BAX0.0166679999999999.000000655555.555555559999999999.000000008
BBFUSDT-BBF0.0339999999999.00030.796178349999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSDT-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.026087639999999999.000000008
BEE CoinUSDT-BEE0.020009999999999.0000058.859750159999999999.000000008
RentberryUSDT-BERRY0.0166679999999999.00000063942.181340349999999999.000000008
Bitpanda Ecosystem TokenUSDT-BEST0.020009999999999.0000052.51673639999999999.00000007
BIOTUSDT-BIOT0.020009999999999.00000580099999999990
BISTUSDT-BIST0.020009999999999.000005175.336060789999999999.000000008
BitcicoinUSDT-BITCI0.020009999999999.000005280.112044819999999999.000000008
BKRUSDT-BKR0.020009999999999.00000553.79999999999.01
BlocknetUSDT-BLOCK0.0339999999999.00035.32859689999999999.00000007
Brother Music PlatformUSDT-BMP0.0166679999999999.0000006869.565217399999999999.000000008
BananaTokUSDT-BNA0.020009999999999.0000052830.18867939999999999.00000007
BNS TokenUSDT-BNS0.020009999999999.00000534.887777649999999999.000000008
BOSAGORAUSDT-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000851.724137939999999999.000000008
Bonded FinanceUSDT-BOND0.0339999999999.00030.574492539999999999.000000008
BondlyUSDT-BONDLY0.020009999999999.00000548.77255739999999999.00000007
Boson ProtocolUSDT-BOSON0.020009999999999.00000513.619030329999999999.000000008
Brazilian Digital TokenUSDT-BRZ0.020009999999999.00000516.084066059999999999.000000008
BOOSTOUSDT-BST0.0166679999999999.000000627272.727272729999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSDT-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.060003249999999999.000000008
BTBSUSDT-BTBS0.020009999999999.00000515.153045769999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSDT-BTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000153719999999999.000000008
BitcoinVUSDT-BTCV0.0339999999999.00031.285347049999999999.000000008
BitdiskUSDT-BTD0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
CASTUSDT-CAST0.020009999999999.0000053.59999999999.01
Crypto BankUSDT-CBANK0.020009999999999.0000051714.285714289999999999.000000008
CodexUSDT-CDEX0.012500009999999999.0000000083750099999999990
CEDARSUSDT-CEDS0.020009999999999.0000053099999999990
Celsius NetworkUSDT-CEL0.0339999999999.00032.038043479999999999.000000008
CeloUSDT-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.841229199999999999.000000008
Chainge FinanceUSDT-CHNG0.020009999999999.00000531.867431489999999999.000000008
CINDUSDT-CIND0.0166679999999999.00000062617.801047129999999999.000000008
CivitasUSDT-CIV0.020009999999999.00000530099999999990
Nervos NetworkUSDT-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008793.312901119999999999.000000008
CLIUSDT-CLI0.0339999999999.00030.498007969999999999.000000008
CoinLoanUSDT-CLT0.0339999999999.00030.118427289999999999.000000008
CMCXUSDT-CMCX0.020009999999999.0000051578.947368429999999999.000000008
ConnectomeUSDT-CNTM0.020009999999999.00000526.223776229999999999.000000008
CompoundUSDT-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.047869039999999999.000000008
CoTraderUSDT-COT0.020009999999999.000005115.919629059999999999.000000008
COVNUSDT-COVN0.020009999999999.0000050.915429569999999999.000000008
CrystaleumUSDT-CRFI0.020009999999999.00000550099999999990
CronosUSDT-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000826.735999649999999999.000000008
CryptotipsfrUSDT-CRTS0.020009999999999.0000055357.142857149999999999.000000008
Curve Dao TokenUSDT-CRV0.0339999999999.00033.191489369999999999.000000008
CasinocoinUSDT-CSC0.0166679999999999.0000006594699999999990
CTPLUSDT-CTPL0.020009999999999.000005864.553314129999999999.000000008
CudosUSDT-CUDOS0.020009999999999.000005524.475524479999999999.000000008
CURIOUSDT-CURIO0.020009999999999.0000058.57167359999999999.00000007
cUSD CurrencyUSDT-CUSD0.02509999999999.000043.031834259999999999.000000008
CWDUSDT-CWD0.020009999999999.0000057317.073170739999999999.000000008
CoinwebUSDT-CWEB0.020009999999999.00000512599999999990
CYCLUBUSDT-CYCLUB0.020009999999999.000005294.695481339999999999.000000008
DAFUSDT-DAF0.020009999999999.000005221.729490029999999999.000000008
DaiUSDT-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.007028899999999999.000000008
DashUSDT-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.072707689999999999.000000008
DecredUSDT-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.117066149999999999.000000008
DECEUSDT-DECE0.020009999999999.00000513.043478269999999999.000000008
DEAPCOINUSDT-DEP0.020009999999999.000005546.448087439999999999.000000008
DEXA COINUSDT-DEXA0.012500009999999999.00000000873565.473271219999999999.000000008
DFCHUSDT-DFCH0.020009999999999.000005137.994480229999999999.000000008
DeFiChainUSDT-DFI0.020009999999999.0000054.106157869999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSDT-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008317.860249569999999999.000000008
DMRUSDT-DMR0.020009999999999.0000054166.666666669999999999.000000008
DimitraUSDT-DMTR0.020009999999999.0000055399999999990
DOGAUSDT-DOGA0.020009999999999.00000520299999999990
DogecoinUSDT-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000849.516553389999999999.000000008
PolkadotUSDT-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.468676769999999999.000000008
DRCMUSDT-DRCM0.020009999999999.000005486.223662889999999999.000000008
DREUSDT-DRE0.020009999999999.0000053.440366979999999999.000000008
DSTRAUSDT-DST0.020009999999999.00000510099999999990
DaTa eXchange TokenUSDT-DTX0.020009999999999.000005175.849941389999999999.000000008
DUSK NetworkUSDT-DUSK0.020009999999999.00000526.281208939999999999.000000008
Dvision NetworkUSDT-DVI0.020009999999999.0000053.61506769999999999.00000007
DVKUSDT-DVK0.020009999999999.0000053896.10389619999999999.00000007
EarthcoinUSDT-EAC0.020009999999999.0000055.558746689999999999.000000008
Consensus Cell NetworkUSDT-ECELL0.020009999999999.000005663.716814159999999999.000000008
Endor Protocol TokenUSDT-EDR0.020009999999999.0000051875099999999990
ElastosUSDT-ELA0.0339999999999.00030.651041669999999999.000000008
ElectronUSDT-ELT0.020009999999999.00000557.339449549999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinUSDT-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000086.518913749999999999.000000008
Ethereum Name ServiceUSDT-ENS0.0339999999999.00030.191987719999999999.000000008
EOSUSDT-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.612280679999999999.000000008
EPTTUSDT-EPTT0.020009999999999.000005890.207715139999999999.000000008
EQIFiUSDT-EQX0.020009999999999.000005213.523131679999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSDT-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.109098849999999999.000000008
EthereumUSDT-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002243829999999999.000000008
ETHA LendUSDT-ETHA0.020009999999999.00000563.545858929999999999.000000008
Ethereum wizardUSDT-ETHW0.0339999999999.00030.449999999999.002
En-Tan-MoUSDT-ETM0.020009999999999.0000053157.894736849999999999.000000008
EWCUSDT-EWC0.0339999999999.00032.997002999999999999.000000008
8X8 ProtocolUSDT-EXE0.020009999999999.00000533333.333333339999999999.000000008
EXVAUSDT-EXVA0.020009999999999.000005423.131170669999999999.000000008
FDMUSDT-FDM0.020009999999999.000005145.137880989999999999.000000008
RealFevrUSDT-FEVR0.020009999999999.0000051485.148514859999999999.000000008
FilecoinUSDT-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.512995899999999999.000000008
FiroUSDT-FIRO0.0339999999999.00031.069518719999999999.000000008
FlixxoUSDT-FLIXX0.020009999999999.000005284.360189579999999999.000000008
FluxUSDT-FLUX0.020009999999999.0000053.616069819999999999.000000008
FinNexusUSDT-FNX0.0339999999999.00033.476245659999999999.000000008
FOLUSDT-FOL0.020009999999999.000005364.52004869999999999.00000007
FeathercoinUSDT-FTC0.020009999999999.000005308.959835229999999999.000000008
FantomUSDT-FTM0.0339999999999.000313.157894739999999999.000000008
FuseUSDT-FUSE0.020009999999999.0000053.538236549999999999.000000008
Frax ShareUSDT-FXS0.0339999999999.00030.72551399999999999.00000007
GalaUSDT-GALA0.020009999999999.00000574.645434189999999999.000000008
GameCreditsUSDT-GAME0.020009999999999.000005236.034618419999999999.000000008
GazeTVUSDT-GAZE0.020009999999999.0000051515.151515159999999999.000000008
GBITUSDT-GBIT0.020009999999999.0000053099999999990
GDTUSDT-GDT0.020009999999999.00000535.227806489999999999.000000008
GET ProtocolUSDT-GET0.0339999999999.00031.266357119999999999.000000008
GIGXUSDT-GIGX0.0166679999999999.0000006167.308014059999999999.000000008
Gleec CoinUSDT-GLEEC0.0166679999999999.000000661.224489799999999999.000000008
Green Metaverse Token USDT-GMT0.020009999999999.00000529.365700869999999999.000000008
Galaxy NetworkUSDT-GNC0.0166679999999999.00000067692.30769239999999999.00000007
Digital Gold TokenUSDT-GOLD0.020009999999999.000005500099999999990
GPEXUSDT-GPX0.020009999999999.0000054.198387819999999999.000000008
GRNCUSDT-GRNC0.020009999999999.0000051299999999990
The GraphUSDT-GRT0.020009999999999.00000530.537459289999999999.000000008
HederaUSDT-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000851.786746329999999999.000000008
HyperDAOUSDT-HDAO0.020009999999999.000005146.270112149999999999.000000008
HiveUSDT-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000056.164974729999999999.000000008
Helium ChainUSDT-HLM0.020009999999999.0000056.680919299999999999.000000008
HandshakeUSDT-HNS0.020009999999999.00000575.585789879999999999.000000008
Hot CrossUSDT-HOTCROSS0.020009999999999.000005252.525252529999999999.000000008
HRTSUSDT-HRTS0.020009999999999.00000556.242969629999999999.000000008
HTMLCOINUSDT-HTML0.012500009999999999.0000000085000099999999990
HxroUSDT-HXRO0.012500009999999999.0000000086.974179639999999999.000000008
HyveUSDT-HYVE0.020009999999999.00000519.108280259999999999.000000008
Icarus FinanceUSDT-ICA0.020009999999999.00000519.969380289999999999.000000008
IgnisUSDT-IGNIS0.020009999999999.000005662.251655629999999999.000000008
InternxtUSDT-INXT0.0339999999999.00033.759999999999.002
USDT-IOTA0.0339999999999.000310.10101019999999999.00000007
IoTeXUSDT-IOTX0.020009999999999.00000520.656889079999999999.000000008
IQ.cashUSDT-IQ0.020009999999999.000005324.32432439999999999.00000007
IQOUSDT-IQO0.020009999999999.00000522.992029429999999999.000000008
IQQUSDT-IQQ0.020009999999999.00000517647.058823529999999999.000000008
GeojamUSDT-JAM0.012500009999999999.00000000823076.923076929999999999.000000008
JasmyCoinUSDT-JASMY0.020009999999999.000005455.927051679999999999.000000008
JuggernautUSDT-JGN0.020009999999999.00000510.887316279999999999.000000008
JobCoinUSDT-JOB0.020009999999999.00000511538.461538469999999999.000000008
KardiaChainUSDT-KAI0.020009999999999.00000570.422535219999999999.000000008
KBHUSDT-KBH0.020009999999999.0000056.59999999999.01
KadenaUSDT-KDA0.020009999999999.0000052.162162169999999999.000000008
KinUSDT-KIN0.012500009999999999.000000008257069.408740359999999999.000000008
KlaytnUSDT-KLAY0.020009999999999.00000515.212210339999999999.000000008
KLEVAUSDT-KLEVA0.020009999999999.00000510.79999999999.01
KleverUSDT-KLV0.020009999999999.000005117.785630159999999999.000000008
KomodoUSDT-KMD0.0339999999999.000311.494252879999999999.000000008
Kyber Network CrystalUSDT-KNC0.020009999999999.0000052.659244429999999999.000000008
KOK CoinUSDT-KOK0.020009999999999.0000050.555421849999999999.000000008
KusamaUSDT-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.068480649999999999.000000008
KUSDUSDT-KUSD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
LandshareUSDT-LAND0.020009999999999.0000052631.578947369999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsUSDT-LBC0.020009999999999.000005117.92452839999999999.00000007
LBLUSDT-LBL0.020009999999999.000005431.034482759999999999.000000008
LGCY NetworkUSDT-LGCY0.0166679999999999.000000614354.066985649999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSDT-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.388711419999999999.000000008
LPNTUSDT-LPNT0.0339999999999.00031.843884449999999999.000000008
LivepeerUSDT-LPT0.0339999999999.00030.259999999999.002
LiskUSDT-LSK0.0339999999999.00033.086419759999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSDT-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.056186549999999999.000000008
LWCUSDT-LWC0.020009999999999.0000052299999999990
MARS4USDT-MARS40.020009999999999.0000052564.10256419999999999.00000007
PolygonUSDT-MATIC0.020009999999999.0000053.998560519999999999.000000008
MCCXUSDT-MCCX0.020009999999999.0000054099999999990
MeconcashUSDT-MCH0.020009999999999.00000591.603053439999999999.000000008
Measurable Data TokenUSDT-MDT0.020009999999999.00000545.330915689999999999.000000008
MFUSDT-MF0.0339999999999.00039.933774839999999999.000000008
MF1USDT-MF10.0339999999999.000320099999999990
Magic Internet MoneyUSDT-MIM0.0339999999999.00031.79999999999.01
Pylon ProtocolUSDT-MINE0.020009999999999.00000570.621468929999999999.000000008
MintcoinUSDT-MINT0.020009999999999.000005172.711571679999999999.000000008
MakerUSDT-MKR0.0339999999999.00030.00398499999999999.00000007
MMAONUSDT-MMAON0.020009999999999.000005106.53409099999999999.00000007
MNFTUSDT-MNFT0.012500009999999999.000000008205198.358413139999999999.000000008
Morpheus NetworkUSDT-MNW0.0339999999999.00035.38599649999999999.00000007
ModexUSDT-MODEX0.020009999999999.00000538.01317799999999999.00000007
MoguUSDT-MOGX0.020009999999999.000005477.70700649999999999.00000007
MonaCoinUSDT-MONA0.0339999999999.00036.896551729999999999.000000008
MorCrypto CoinUSDT-MOR0.02509999999999.000040.081015839999999999.000000008
MOTIV ProtocolUSDT-MOV0.020009999999999.000005210.82220669999999999.00000007
MPCoinUSDT-MPC0.020009999999999.0000053658.536585369999999999.000000008
Metal Packaging TokenUSDT-MPT0.020009999999999.000005211.864406779999999999.000000008
MiraQleUSDT-MQL0.020009999999999.00000583.939563519999999999.000000008
MisblocUSDT-MSB0.020009999999999.00000526.057500219999999999.000000008
MTRAUSDT-MTRA0.0339999999999.00035099999999990
MetastrikeUSDT-MTS0.020009999999999.000005468.759999999999.002
MTSPUSDT-MTSP0.0339999999999.00030.775795199999999999.000000008
Maverick ChainUSDT-MVC0.020009999999999.000005585.93759999999999.00004
MYCEUSDT-MYCE0.020009999999999.00000515789.473684219999999999.000000008
MYIDUSDT-MYID0.0166679999999999.00000065660.377358499999999999.000000008
MysteriumUSDT-MYST0.020009999999999.0000056.713512069999999999.000000008
NdauUSDT-NDAU0.0339999999999.00030.127242659999999999.000000008
NEOUSDT-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.348792379999999999.000000008
NFTXUSDT-NFTX0.0339999999999.00030.0069999999999.0003
NiftifyUSDT-NIFT0.020009999999999.000005278.293135439999999999.000000008
NKCLCUSDT-NKCLC0.0339999999999.00031.314636289999999999.000000008
NKNUSDT-NKN0.020009999999999.00000532.847914159999999999.000000008
NumeraireUSDT-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.201695239999999999.000000008
NPTUSDT-NPT0.0339999999999.00032.50836129999999999.00000007
O3 SwapUSDT-O30.0339999999999.00033.52941189999999999.00000007
Ocean ProtocolUSDT-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000819.35026589999999999.00000007
OGTUSDT-OGT0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
OMG NetworkUSDT-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.741948569999999999.000000008
OnstonUSDT-ONSTON0.020009999999999.00000529.262582919999999999.000000008
OntologyUSDT-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000085.272416999999999999.000000008
OxenUSDT-OXEN0.020009999999999.00000515.184491579999999999.000000008
Orchid ProtocolUSDT-OXT0.020009999999999.00000530.646644199999999999.000000008
PANDOUSDT-PANDO0.0339999999999.000396.774193549999999999.000000008
ParachuteUSDT-PAR0.02509999999999.000043.137090879999999999.000000008
PAX GoldUSDT-PAXG0.0339999999999.00030.00169999999999.00004
Pegaxy StoneUSDT-PGX0.020009999999999.00000593.37068169999999999.00000007
PinkcoinUSDT-PINK0.020009999999999.0000055660.377358499999999999.000000008
Pist TrustUSDT-PIST0.020009999999999.00000576.923076929999999999.000000008
PolkerUSDT-PKR0.0166679999999999.0000006452.35223169999999999.00000007
PlayKeyUSDT-PKT0.020009999999999.0000051657.458563539999999999.000000008
PlairUSDT-PLA0.0339999999999.00032.661934339999999999.000000008
PLEXUSDT-PLEX0.020009999999999.0000052399999999990
PumaPayUSDT-PMA0.012500009999999999.000000008142382.534409119999999999.000000008
PolkacityUSDT-POLC0.020009999999999.00000593.487067629999999999.000000008
ClearPollUSDT-POLL0.020009999999999.000005746.268656719999999999.000000008
POPKUSDT-POPK0.020009999999999.000005286.259541989999999999.000000008
Plasma FinanceUSDT-PPAY0.020009999999999.00000557.825751739999999999.000000008
PRMXUSDT-PRMX0.0166679999999999.000000675099999999990
PropyUSDT-PRO0.0339999999999.00035.357142859999999999.000000008
PrometeusUSDT-PROM0.0339999999999.00030.297353559999999999.000000008
ProsperUSDT-PROS0.0339999999999.000365.21739139999999999.00000007
PalaceResidenceUSDT-PRT0.020009999999999.000005309.91735549999999999.00000007
PatientoryUSDT-PTOY0.020009999999999.000005421.940928279999999999.000000008
Pundi XUSDT-PUNDIX0.0339999999999.00036.237006239999999999.000000008
PointPayUSDT-PXP0.020009999999999.000005158.478605389999999999.000000008
Vulcan ForgedUSDT-PYR0.0339999999999.00030.11574979999999999.00000007
QLC ChainUSDT-QLC0.020009999999999.00000585.66533419999999999.00000007
QtumUSDT-QTUM0.0339999999999.00031.054111039999999999.000000008
Recast1USDT-R10.012500009999999999.0000000081132075.47169819999999999.00000007
RAMPUSDT-RAMP0.020009999999999.00000566.90454959999999999.00000007
ReddcoinUSDT-RDD0.0166679999999999.00000069090.90909099999999999.00000007
RedUSDT-RED0.012500009999999999.0000000081713.88417579999999999.00000007
RENUSDT-REN0.020009999999999.00000525.904498749999999999.000000008
RevainUSDT-REV0.0166679999999999.00000063792.667509489999999999.000000008
REVVUSDT-REVV0.020009999999999.00000527.105168059999999999.000000008
RedFOX Labs (OLD)USDT-RFOX0.020009999999999.000005323.624595469999999999.000000008
Rari Governance TokenUSDT-RGT0.0339999999999.00030.14634159999999999.00000007
Render TokenUSDT-RNDR0.0339999999999.00036.329113929999999999.000000008
Rasputin Online CoinUSDT-ROC0.020009999999999.000005195.950359249999999999.000000008
KeeperDAOUSDT-ROOK0.0339999999999.00030.023885739999999999.000000008
Reserve Rights TokenUSDT-RSR0.020009999999999.000005360.576923079999999999.000000008
ReserveUSDT-RSV0.02509999999999.000042.992220229999999999.000000008
RutheneumUSDT-RTH0.0339999999999.00033.973509939999999999.000000008
Running VaultUSDT-RVC0.012500009999999999.00000000833333.333333339999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSDT-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000883.374441569999999999.000000008
The SandboxUSDT-SAND0.020009999999999.0000053.54635089999999999.00000007
SaTTUSDT-SATT0.020009999999999.0000051345.29147989999999999.00000007
SprintBitUSDT-SBT0.020009999999999.0000052608.695652179999999999.000000008
SiacoinUSDT-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008868.367122469999999999.000000008
SocialGoodUSDT-SG0.0339999999999.000340.540540549999999999.000000008
ShareTokenUSDT-SHR0.020009999999999.000005244.100895039999999999.000000008
Stronghold TokenUSDT-SHX0.020009999999999.0000053846.153846159999999999.000000008
Signal TokenUSDT-SIG0.0339999999999.000355.555555559999999999.000000008
SignumUSDT-SIGNA0.020009999999999.000005495.049504959999999999.000000008
SIRSUSDT-SIRS0.020009999999999.0000059599999999990
SKALEUSDT-SKL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
Tranche FinanceUSDT-SLICE0.020009999999999.00000574.962518749999999999.000000008
SMARTCREDITUSDT-SMARTCREDIT0.0339999999999.00033.717472119999999999.000000008
SMBSWAPUSDT-SMBSWAP0.020009999999999.00000529.75600089999999999.00000007
Smaugs NFTUSDT-SMG0.020009999999999.00000559.91611759999999999.00000007
ShahinMedicalUSDT-SML0.02509999999999.000040.322580649999999999.000000008
Synthetix Network TokenUSDT-SNX0.0339999999999.00031.221001229999999999.000000008
SolanaUSDT-SOL0.0339999999999.00030.089039269999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSDT-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000588.521687819999999999.000000008
SpaceChainUSDT-SPC0.020009999999999.000005525.394045539999999999.000000008
BitspawnUSDT-SPWN0.020009999999999.0000055084.745762719999999999.000000008
SerumUSDT-SRM0.020009999999999.0000053.19999999999.01
StakeShareUSDT-SSX0.020009999999999.00000555.55555569999999999.00000007
STCCOINUSDT-STCCOIN0.020009999999999.000005100099999999990
SteemUSDT-STEEM0.0339999999999.000313.698630139999999999.000000008
StrikeUSDT-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.084014789999999999.000000008
SUKUUSDT-SUKU0.020009999999999.00000539.883009839999999999.000000008
SushiUSDT-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00032.808988769999999999.000000008
SyloUSDT-SYLO0.020009999999999.0000051063.829787239999999999.000000008
SyscoinUSDT-SYS0.020009999999999.00000517.813669029999999999.000000008
Tracer DAOUSDT-TCR0.0339999999999.00033.61881799999999999.00000007
TEAUSDT-TEA0.020009999999999.000005537.63440869999999999.00000007
TeddyUSDT-TEDDY0.012500009999999999.000000008117187599999999990
TFBXUSDT-TFBX0.020009999999999.0000051470.588235299999999999.000000008
The Freedom CoinUSDT-TFC0.020009999999999.00000571.701720849999999999.000000008
TaliumUSDT-TLM0.020009999999999.00000514199999999990
TOKKIUSDT-TOKKI0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
TOM FinanceUSDT-TOM0.0339999999999.00030.0369999999999.0003
OriginTrailUSDT-TRAC0.020009999999999.00000517.379214459999999999.000000008
TriumphXUSDT-TRIX0.020009999999999.0000053797.468354439999999999.000000008
TRONUSDT-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000849.909082289999999999.000000008
TRADEZUSDT-TRZ0.020009999999999.0000051304.347826089999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSDT-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00252479999999999.00000007
TXAUSDT-TXA0.0339999999999.00037.692307699999999999.000000008
TYBUSDT-TYB0.0339999999999.00035.319148939999999999.000000008
TyrocoinUSDT-TYC0.020009999999999.00000583.705357149999999999.000000008
TZBTCUSDT-TZBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000136369999999999.000000008
UbiqUSDT-UBQ0.020009999999999.00000524.348672999999999999.000000008
UMAUSDT-UMA0.0339999999999.00031.293661069999999999.000000008
UNI COINUSDT-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.468091749999999999.000000008
UniXUSDT-UNIX0.020009999999999.00000557.692307699999999999.000000008
UPCO2USDT-UPCO20.0339999999999.00030.74925089999999999.00000007
Universal US DollarUSDT-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.33333339999999999.00000007
Universal GoldUSDT-UPXAU0.0339999999999.00030.001666299999999999.000000008
Uquid CoinUSDT-UQC0.0339999999999.00030.294724439999999999.000000008
UREEQAUSDT-URQA0.020009999999999.000005166.389351089999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSDT-USDC0.020009999999999.0000052.999670039999999999.000000008
Neutrino USDUSDT-USDN0.02509999999999.000043.022061049999999999.000000008
UZRSUSDT-UZRS0.020009999999999.0000052.87822249999999999.00000007
ValidityUSDT-VAL0.0339999999999.00030.81788449999999999.00000007
VCKUSDT-VCK0.020009999999999.000005746.268656719999999999.000000008
vEmpire DDAOUSDT-VEMP0.020009999999999.000005129.310344829999999999.000000008
VeChainUSDT-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008130.742254289999999999.000000008
VallixUSDT-VLX0.020009999999999.00000575.357950269999999999.000000008
VOLTINUUSDT-VOLTINU0.01000000009999999999.000000000010344337299999999990
VerasityUSDT-VRA0.020009999999999.000005746.268656719999999999.000000008
Vesper FinanceUSDT-VSP0.0339999999999.00030.7828819999999999.0000006
VersoViewUSDT-VVT0.020009999999999.000005300.30030039999999999.00000007
WACMEUSDT-WACME0.020009999999999.0000052899999999990
WavesUSDT-WAVES0.0339999999999.00030.777000779999999999.000000008
WAXEUSDT-WAXE0.0339999999999.00030.035561039999999999.000000008
WAXUSDT-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000835.454559959999999999.000000008
Wrapped BitcoinUSDT-WBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000153989999999999.000000008
Wave Edu CoinUSDT-WEC0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
WEMIX TokenUSDT-WEMIX0.0339999999999.00030.669999999999.002
WallStreetBets DAppUSDT-WSB0.020009999999999.0000057699999999990
WSTRMUSDT-WSTRM0.020009999999999.00000511799999999990
WXBTCUSDT-WXBTC0.0339999999999.00037.444168739999999999.000000008
SideShift TokenUSDT-XAI0.020009999999999.00000520.811654529999999999.000000008
XBNUSDT-XBN0.020009999999999.0000055172.41379319999999999.00000007
XCAD NetworkUSDT-XCAD0.0339999999999.00031.762632199999999999.000000008
Cenfura TokenUSDT-XCF0.020009999999999.00000518899999999990
CryptoniteUSDT-XCN0.020009999999999.00000540.33884639999999999.00000007
XueDaoCoinUSDT-XDC0.020009999999999.00000598.58692089999999999.00000007
DigitalNoteUSDT-XDN0.0166679999999999.000000639473.684210529999999999.000000008
XELSUSDT-XELS0.0339999999999.00032.042205589999999999.000000008
NEMUSDT-XEM0.020009999999999.00000574.831628839999999999.000000008
Electra ProtocolUSDT-XEP0.0166679999999999.00000067575.757575759999999999.000000008
XGOLDCOINUSDT-XGOLD0.0339999999999.00030.051103849999999999.000000008
StellarUSDT-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.539365919999999999.000000008
MyriadUSDT-XMY0.0166679999999999.00000068823.529411769999999999.000000008
XRPUSDT-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000086.78527379999999999.00000007
XSILVUSDT-XSILV0.0339999999999.00035.033557049999999999.000000008
TezosUSDT-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000082.095539489999999999.000000008
VergeUSDT-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008914.313579089999999999.000000008
WhitecoinUSDT-XWC0.020009999999999.0000055.389189289999999999.000000008
XYMUSDT-XYM0.020009999999999.00000583.798882689999999999.000000008
Yearn Ethereum FinanceUSDT-YEFI0.0339999999999.00032.223869539999999999.000000008
YF LinkUSDT-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.038462039999999999.000000008
Yield CoinUSDT-YLD0.020009999999999.00000532.064985039999999999.000000008
YOU ChainUSDT-YOU0.020009999999999.000005499999999990
ZcashUSDT-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.053691439999999999.000000008
HorizenUSDT-ZEN0.0339999999999.00030.215501759999999999.000000008
ZILDUSDT-ZILD0.0339999999999.00031.29999999999.01
ZKUSDT-ZK0.0339999999999.0003699999999990
ZKPUSDT-ZKP0.020009999999999.0000051399999999990
0xUSDT-ZRX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.238526029999999999.000000008
Zasset zUSDUSDT-ZUSD0.02509999999999.000043.07913379999999999.00000007
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

99.98%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.