View all exchanges

About Binance

## Binance Trading Bot The Binance trading bot is a bot that helps you trade on the Binance exchange. The bot can automatically place orders for you based on your desired parameters. For example, you can tell the bot to buy or sell when the price reaches a certain level. You can also set stop-loss and take-profit orders to limit your losses or lock in profits. The bot is very user-friendly and easy to set up. ### What is Binance Only founded in 2017, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin. [![Binance homepage](https://cdn.cryptohopper.com/images/exchange/binance-screenshot.png "Binance homepage")](%%SIGN_UP_LINK%%)


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1inch1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.590000000.01
1inch1INCHBUSD0.0011000.000319.5900000.01
1inch1INCHUSDT0.0011000.000319.5900000.01
AaveAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.191900000.0003
AaveAAVEBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02892141578.0003
AaveAAVEBUSD0.1100000.010.122900000.0003
AaveAAVEETH0.00011000.000040.0979000000.0003
AaveAAVEUSDT0.1100000.010.122900000.0003
Acash CoinACABTC0.000000011000.00000000817.6792141578.002
Acash CoinACABUSD0.00011000.0000476.6992141578.002
Acash CoinACAUSDT0.00011000.0000476.5192141578.002
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHBTC0.000000011000.000000008159921415780
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHBUSD0.000011000.000005687921415780
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHUSDT0.000011000.000005687921415780
ActiniumACMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.890000000.01
ActiniumACMBUSD0.00110000.00033.690000.01
ActiniumACMUSDT0.00110000.00033.690000.01
CardanoADAAUD0.000110000.0000418.59222449.01
CardanoADABIDR150000003.5184467.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.000000641.29000000.01
CardanoADABRL0.00110000.00035.29222449.01
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000086.190000000.01
CardanoADABUSD0.00011000.0000426.4900000.01
Short ADA with Up to 4x LeverageADADOWNUSDT0.0002730.00517763665.69100000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.00000011000.0000000720.990000000.01
CardanoADAEUR0.00011000.0000428.7900000.01
CardanoADAGBP0.00011000.0000432.6900000.01
CardanoADARUB0.01100000.0023.8922327.01
CardanoADATRY0.0110000.0021.49222449.01
Long ADA with Up to 4x LeverageADAUPUSDT0.0520.987319.23920000.002
CardanoADAUSDT0.00011000.0000426.4900000.01
Ambire AdExADXBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
Ambire AdExADXBUSD0.00011000.0000454921415780
Ambire AdExADXETH0.00000011000.0000000743900000000
Ambire AdExADXUSDT0.00011000.0000454921415780
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.00011000.000047390000000
SingularityNETAGIXBTC0.000000011000.00000000813921415780
SingularityNETAGIXBUSD0.000011000.00000557921415780
Adventure GoldAGLDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.892141578.01
Adventure GoldAGLDBUSD0.0011000.000329.692141578.01
Adventure GoldAGLDUSDT0.0011000.000329.692141578.01
AionAIONUSDT0.000011000.00000530692224490
AkropolisAKROBUSD0.000011000.000005280990000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.000011000.000005280990000000
AlchemixALCXBTC0.0000011000.00000060.111192141578.00004
AlchemixALCXBUSD0.01999996.0020.481092233.00004
AlchemixALCXUSDT0.01999996.0020.481292233.00004
AlgorandALGOBNB0.0000011000.00000066590000000
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.00004429000000
AlgorandALGOETH0.00000011000.0000000733.192141578.01
AlgorandALGORUB0.01100000.0026.0922327.01
AlgorandALGOTRY0.0011000.00032.292141578.01
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.0001100000.00004429223270
My Neighbor AliceALICEBNB0.0000011000.00000068.71292141578.0003
My Neighbor AliceALICEBTC0.00000011000.000000071.2990000000.002
My Neighbor AliceALICEBUSD0.0011000.00035.59900000.002
My Neighbor AliceALICETRY0.01100000.0020.292922327.0003
My Neighbor AliceALICEUSDT0.0011000.00035.58900000.002
Alpaca FinanceALPACABTC0.000000011000.0000000088.392141578.01
Alpaca FinanceALPACABUSD0.00011000.0000435.892141578.01
Alpaca FinanceALPACAUSDT0.00011000.0000435.892141578.01
Alpha FinanceALPHABTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
Alpha FinanceALPHABUSD0.00011000.00004749000000
Alpha FinanceALPHAUSDT0.00011000.00004749000000
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.8892141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEBUSD0.00011000.000043.7992141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEEUR0.00011000.000044.1192141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINETRY0.011000.0020.2092141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEUSDT0.00011000.000043.7992141578.002
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.000000008139900000000
AmbrosusAMBBUSD0.00001100.0000056069132051520
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPBTC0.000000011000.000000008500921415780
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPBUSD0.000011000.0000052141921415780
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPUSDT0.000011000.0000052141921415780
Anchor Protocol ANCBUSD0.000011000.000005204.8392141578.002
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000761090000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000890900000000
AnkrANKRBUSD0.000011000.000005392.292141578.01
AnkrANKRTRY0.00011000.0000420921415780
AnkrANKRUSDT0.000011000.000005392.09000000.01
AragonANTBNB0.000011000.0000055.19000000.01
AragonANTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.890000000.01
AragonANTBUSD0.0011000.00033.3900000.01
AragonANTUSDT0.0011000.00033.3900000.01
APEcoinAPEAUD0.0011000.00031.2092141578.002
APEcoinAPEBNB0.000011000.0000052.66092141578.0003
APEcoinAPEBRL0.01100000.0020.33922327.002
APEcoinAPEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.3992141578.002
APEcoinAPEBUSD0.0011000.00031.7192141578.002
APEcoinAPEETH0.0000011000.00000061.35292141578.0003
APEcoinAPEEUR0.0011000.00031.8592141578.002
APEcoinAPETRY0.1100000.010.089922327.0003
APEcoinAPEUSDT0.0011000.00031.7192141578.002
API3API3BTC0.000000011000.0000000081.5192141578.002
API3API3BUSD0.0011000.00036.5492141578.002
API3API3TRY0.0110000.0020.349222449.002
API3API3USDT0.0011000.00036.5492141578.002
APPOStokenAPTBRL0.0110000.0020.129222449.002
APPOStokenAPTBTC0.0000000110.0000000080.148384883677.002
APPOStokenAPTBUSD0.00011000.000040.5992141578.002
APPOStokenAPTEUR0.00011000.000040.6492141578.002
APPOStokenAPTTRY0.1100000.010.03922327.002
APPOStokenAPTUSDT0.00011000.000040.5992141578.002
ArweaveARBNB0.000011000.0000051.53100000.002
ArweaveARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.23100000.002
ArweaveARBUSD0.01100000.0020.98100000.002
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000827900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.00011000.0000411690000000
ArkARKBUSD0.00011000.0000433921415780
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.00000011000.0000000744390000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000865900000000
ARPA ChainARPABUSD0.000011000.000005283.992141578.01
ARPA ChainARPAETH0.00000001100.0000000082269132051520
ARPA ChainARPARUB0.0011000.000340921415780
ARPA ChainARPATRY0.00011000.0000415921415780
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005284.29000000.01
ArweaveARUSDT0.01100000.0020.98100000.002
AS Roma Fan TokenASRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.890000000.01
AS Roma Fan TokenASRBUSD0.00110000.00033.590000.01
AS Roma Fan TokenASRUSDT0.00110000.00033.590000.01
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
AstarASTRBTC0.000000011000.00000000840.392141578.01
AstarASTRBUSD0.00011000.00004175.492141578.01
AstarASTRUSDT0.00011000.00004175.192141578.01
AutomataATABTC0.000000011000.00000000817921415780
AutomataATABUSD0.000110000.000047192224490
AutomataATAUSDT0.000110000.000047192224490
ATMChainATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7190000000.002
ATMChainATMBUSD0.0110000.0023.069222449.002
ATMChainATMUSDT0.0110000.0023.0690000.002
CosmosATOMBNB0.000011000.0000051.179000000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1790000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00030.7590000.002
CosmosATOMETH0.0000011000.00000060.59692141578.0003
CosmosATOMEUR0.00110000.00030.8290000.002
CosmosATOMTRY0.1100000.010.039922327.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00030.7590000.002
BounceAUCTIONBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4490000000.002
BounceAUCTIONBUSD0.0110000.0021.9090000.002
BounceAUCTIONUSDT0.0110000.0021.909222449.002
AUDAUDBUSD0.00011000.000041490000000
AudiusAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.190000000.01
AudiusAUDIOBUSD0.00011000.0000434.9900000.01
AudiusAUDIOTRY0.00110000.00031.839222449.002
AudiusAUDIOUSDT0.00011000.0000435.0900000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.00011000.000041490000000
CubeAUTOBTC0.000011000.0000050.00892141578.0003
CubeAUTOBUSD0.11000000.010.0349000.0003
CubeAUTOUSDT0.11000000.010.0349000.0003
Travala.comAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.490000000.01
Travala.comAVABUSD0.0011000.000314.8900000.01
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.0011000.000314.8900000.01
AvalancheAVAXAUD0.0110000.0020.369222449.002
AvalancheAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.799000000.002
AvalancheAVAXBRL0.1100000.010.10922327.002
AvalancheAVAXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1290000000.002
AvalancheAVAXBUSD0.0110000.0020.5190000.002
AvalancheAVAXETH0.000011000.0000050.4092141578.002
AvalancheAVAXEUR0.0110000.0020.5590000.002
AvalancheAVAXGBP0.0110000.0020.6290000.002
AvalancheAVAXTRY0.1100000.010.03922327.002
AvalancheAVAXUSDT0.0110000.0020.5190000.002
Axie InfinityAXSAUD0.01100000.0020.65922327.002
Axie InfinityAXSBIDR1999999895500.1239223372.0003
Axie InfinityAXSBNB0.00011000.000041.459000000.002
Axie InfinityAXSBRL0.1100000.010.18922327.002
Axie InfinityAXSBTC0.0000011000.00000060.2190000000.002
Axie InfinityAXSBUSD0.011000.0020.93900000.002
Axie InfinityAXSETH0.000011000.0000050.73492141578.0003
Axie InfinityAXSTRY0.1100000.010.048922327.0003
Axie InfinityAXSUSDT0.011000.0020.93900000.002
Badger DAOBADGERBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7590000000.002
Badger DAOBADGERBUSD0.0110000.0023.2890000.002
Badger DAOBADGERUSDT0.0110000.0023.2890000.002
BakerySwapBAKEBNB0.0000011000.000000681.49000000.01
BakerySwapBAKEBTC0.000000011000.00000000812.092141578.01
BakerySwapBAKEBUSD0.00011000.0000452.2900000.01
BakerySwapBAKEUSDT0.000110000.0000452.29222449.01
BalancerBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3590000000.002
BalancerBALBUSD0.00110000.00031.5090000.002
BalancerBALUSDT0.00110000.00031.5090000.002
Band ProtocolBANDBTC0.00000011000.000000071.190000000.01
Band ProtocolBANDBUSD0.00110000.00034.890000.01
Band ProtocolBANDUSDT0.00110000.00034.890000.01
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5590000000.002
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARBUSD0.0110000.0022.4090000.002
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARUSDT0.0110000.0022.4090000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.00004409000000
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.00000011000.0000000732900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.00004409000000
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.114900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.000011000.0000050.01710000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.1100000.010.07390000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.1100000.010.08090000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.1100000.010.07390000.0003
BDOTBDOTDOT0.00011000.000040.40892141578.0003
Bitexlive CoinBELBNB0.0000011000.000000628.39000000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.290000000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELBUSD0.0011000.000318.1900000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELETH0.00000011000.0000000714.492141578.01
Bitexlive CoinBELTRY0.0110000.0020.959222449.002
Bitexlive CoinBELUSDT0.0011000.000318.1900000.01
Beta FinanceBETABNB0.00000011000.00000007157921415780
Beta FinanceBETABTC0.000000011000.00000000823921415780
Beta FinanceBETABUSD0.000011000.000005101921415780
Beta FinanceBETAETH0.00000011000.0000000780.092141578.01
Beta FinanceBETAUSDT0.000011000.000005101921415780
Binance ETHBETHBUSD0.011000000.0020.00649000.00004
Binance ETHBETHETH0.00011000.000040.005192141578.00004
BiconomyBICOBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.5892141578.002
BiconomyBICOBUSD0.0011000.000324.1592141578.002
BiconomyBICOUSDT0.0011000.000324.1592141578.002
Bitcoin FileBIFIBUSD0.1100000.010.02290000.0003
Bitcoin FileBIFIUSDT0.1100000.010.02290000.0003
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
BluzelleBLZBUSD0.00011000.0000413690000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.00011000.0000413690000000
BNBBNBAUD0.1100000.010.022900000.0003
BNBBNBBIDR15000000000.004100000.0003
BNBBNBBRL110000000.00645000.0003
BNBBNBBTC0.000001100000.00000060.007100000.0003
BNBBNBBUSD0.1100000.010.032900000.0003
BNBBNBDAI0.1100000.010.032900000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.001420.026905706.21920000.002
BNBBNBETH0.00011000.000040.0259000000.0003
BNBBNBEUR0.110000.010.0359222449.0003
BNBBNBGBP0.1100000.010.040900000.0003
BNBBNBRUB0.01500000.0020.005184466.0003
BNBBNBTRY1100000000.00292232.0003
BNBBNBUAH1100000000.00890000.0003
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT4.6989.0420.21500.002
BNBBNBUSDT0.1100000.010.032900000.0003
Bancor Network TokenBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.490000000.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTBUSD0.0011000.000323.4900000.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTETH0.0000011000.000000618.692141578.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTUSDT0.0011000.000323.4900000.01
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBNB0.00011000.000040.18292141578.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02792141578.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBUSD0.1100000.010.117922327.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXUSDT0.1100000.010.117922327.0003
Bonded FinanceBONDBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5192141578.002
Bonded FinanceBONDBUSD0.00110000.00032.209222449.002
Bonded FinanceBONDETH0.0000011000.00000061.75392141578.0003
Bonded FinanceBONDUSDT0.00110000.00032.209222449.002
BiswapBSWBNB0.00000011000.0000000775.792141578.01
BiswapBSWBUSD0.00011000.0000448.592141578.01
BiswapBSWETH0.00000011000.0000000738.5592141578.002
BiswapBSWTRY0.0110000.0022.549222449.002
BiswapBSWUSDT0.00011000.0000448.592141578.01
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.000309000.000005
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.00006100000.000005
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.000089000.000005
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.000439000.000005
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.000439000.000005
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.0016980.0322606588.03921415.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.000479000.000005
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.000539000.000005
BitcoinBTCPLN1999931900.000509223.000005
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.00006900.000005
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.000029000.000005
BitcoinBTCUAH15121250400.000111800.000005
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT0.4468.47032.243000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.000439000.000005
BitcoinBTCZAR19992819100.00049922.000005
BitSharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005874.19000000.01
BTTCBTTCBUSD0.000000010.10000000814084507922337203680
BTTCBTTCTRY0.000000010.100000008726216922337203680
BTTCBTTCUSDT0.000000010.10000000813888889922337203680
Burger SwapBURGERBNB0.000011000.00000522.79000000.01
Burger SwapBURGERBUSD0.00110000.000314.69222449.01
Burger SwapBURGERETH0.0000011000.000000611.6092141578.002
Burger SwapBURGERUSDT0.00110000.000314.69222449.01
Binance USDBUSDBIDR110009999901.31000000.01
Binance USDBUSDBRL0.0011000.00032.09222449.01
Binance USDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.0900000.01
Binance USDBUSDPLN0.0011000.000311921415780
Binance USDBUSDRON0.0011000.00039921415780
Binance USDBUSDRUB0.0110000.002192224490
Binance USDBUSDTRY0.011000.00219223270
Binance USDBUSDUAH0.01100000.00239223270
Binance USDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410150000000
Binance USDBUSDVAI0.0011000.00039.8900000.01
Binance USDBUSDZAR0.0110000.0021192224490
Coin98C98BNB0.0000011000.000000664.292141578.01
Coin98C98BRL0.00110000.00038.19222449.01
Coin98C98BTC0.000000011000.0000000089.592141578.01
Coin98C98BUSD0.00011000.0000441.292141578.01
Coin98C98USDT0.00011000.0000441.292141578.01
PancakeSwapCAKEBNB0.000011000.0000053.869000000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5790000000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEBUSD0.00110000.00032.4790000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEUSDT0.00110000.00032.4790000.002
CeloCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.290000000.01
CeloCELOBUSD0.0011000.000314.092141578.01
CeloCELOUSDT0.0011000.000314.0900000.01
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.000000011000.00000000887790000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.000000008130900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBUSD0.0000110000.00000556392224490
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.0000110000.000005562.49222449.01
CRYPTOFOREXCFXBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
CRYPTOFOREXCFXBUSD0.000110000.0000418492224490
CRYPTOFOREXCFXUSDT0.000110000.0000418592224490
ChessCoinCHESSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810.392141578.01
ChessCoinCHESSBUSD0.00011000.0000444.792141578.01
ChessCoinCHESSUSDT0.00011000.0000444.692141578.01
ChromiaCHRBNB0.00000011000.000000079290000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
ChromiaCHRBUSD0.0001100000.00004599223270
ChromiaCHRETH0.00000011000.0000000746.692141578.01
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.00011000.000045990000000
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.0000000711790000000
ChilizCHZBRL0.00110000.00031592224490
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
ChilizCHZBUSD0.00011000.00004759000000
ChilizCHZEUR0.00011000.00004829000000
ChilizCHZGBP0.00011000.00004939000000
ChilizCHZTRY0.0011000.00034921415780
ChilizCHZUSDT0.00011000.000047590000000
City CoinCITYBNB0.000011000.0000053.5892141578.002
City CoinCITYBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5392141578.002
City CoinCITYBUSD0.0110000.0022.309222449.002
City CoinCITYUSDT0.0110000.0022.309222449.002
Nervos NetworkCKBBUSD0.000011000.0000052710921415780
Nervos NetworkCKBUSDT0.000011000.0000052710921415780
Clover FinanceCLVBNB0.00000011000.00000007216.992141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVBTC0.000000011000.00000000832.292141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVBUSD0.000011000.000005139.392141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVUSDT0.000011000.000005139.392141578.01
COCOS BCXCOCOSBNB0.0000011000.00000062290000000
COCOS BCXCOCOSBUSD0.00011000.0000414921415780
COCOS BCXCOCOSTRY0.0110000.0020.759222449.002
COCOS BCXCOCOSUSDT0.00011000.00004149000000
CompoundCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04410000000.0003
CompoundCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.18990000.0003
CompoundCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.18990000.0003
ContentosCOSBNB0.000000011000.0000000082710900000000
ContentosCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008400900000000
ContentosCOSBUSD0.000011000.0000051739.192141578.01
ContentosCOSTRY0.00011000.0000491921415780
ContentosCOSUSDT0.000015000.0000051736.118443055.01
COTICOTIBNB0.00000011000.0000000715490000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
COTICOTIBUSD0.000110000.000049992224490
COTICOTIUSDT0.00011000.000049990000000
CreamCREAMBUSD0.01100000.0020.794900000.0003
Curve Dao TokenCRVBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.39000000.01
Curve Dao TokenCRVBUSD0.00110000.00039.9922327.01
Curve Dao TokenCRVETH0.0000011000.00000067.8292141578.002
Curve Dao TokenCRVUSDT0.00110000.00039.9922327.01
CoinTickCTKBNB0.0000011000.000000619.59000000.01
CoinTickCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.990000000.01
CoinTickCTKBUSD0.0011000.000312.5900000.01
CoinTickCTKUSDT0.0011000.000312.5900000.01
CartesiCTSIBNB0.0000011000.000000610590000000
CartesiCTSIBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
CartesiCTSIBUSD0.00011000.000046890000000
CartesiCTSIUSDT0.00011000.000046890000000
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
CortexCTXCBUSD0.00011000.0000447921415780
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.000044792224490
CivicCVCBUSD0.00011000.000049690000000
CVP TokenCVPBUSD0.00011000.0000425.2900000.01
CVP TokenCVPETH0.00000011000.0000000720921415780
CVP TokenCVPUSDT0.00011000.0000425.292141578.01
Convex FinanceCVXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.39392141578.0003
Convex FinanceCVXBUSD0.00110000.00031.7029222449.0003
Convex FinanceCVXUSDT0.00110000.00031.7029222449.0003
Mines of DalarniaDARBNB0.000000011000.00000000858921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARBTC0.000000011000.0000000089921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARBUSD0.000011000.00000537921415780
Mines of DalarniaDAREUR0.000011000.00000540921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARTRY0.0110000.0021.939222449.002
Mines of DalarniaDARUSDT0.000011000.00000537921415780
DashDASHBNB0.00011000.000040.258900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03810000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.16590000.0003
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.1319000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.16590000.0003
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000868900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.000005294.69000000.01
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.000005294.69000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10210000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.1100000.010.442900000.0003
DeroGoldDEGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.0990000000.002
DeroGoldDEGOBUSD0.00110000.00034.7290000.002
DeroGoldDEGOUSDT0.00110000.00034.7390000.002
DentDENTBUSD0.0000011000.000000610764921415780
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.0000000088475921415780
DentDENTTRY0.000011000.000005561921415780
DentDENTUSDT0.0000011000.000000610753900000000
DeXeDEXEBUSD0.00110000.00033.6090000.002
DeXeDEXEETH0.0000011000.00000062.8692141578.002
DeXeDEXEUSDT0.0011000.00033.6092141578.002
dForce TokenDFBUSD0.00011000.00004219921415780
dForce TokenDFUSDT0.00011000.00004219921415780
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005968.19000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005968.19000000.01
DIADIABTC0.000000011000.0000000086.590000000.01
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.000327.9922327.01
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.000327.9922327.01
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.000000008123900000000
DockDOCKBUSD0.0000110000.00000553692224490
DockDOCKUSDT0.000011000.00000553790000000
DODODODOBTC0.000000011000.00000000817.890000000.01
DODODODOBUSD0.000110000.0000477.09222449.01
DODODODOUSDT0.000110000.0000477.09222449.01
DogecoinDOGEAUD0.000011000.0000057590000000
DogecoinDOGEBIDR11000000149223270
DogecoinDOGEBRL0.00011000.0000421921415780
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.000011000.00000510790000000
DogecoinDOGEEUR0.000011000.00000511690000000
DogecoinDOGEGBP0.000011000.00000513190000000
DogecoinDOGERUB0.001100000.0003159223270
DogecoinDOGETRY0.0011000.00036921415780
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.000011000.00000510790000000
PolkadotDOTAUD0.00110000.00031.129222449.002
PolkadotDOTBNB0.000011000.0000052.499000000.002
PolkadotDOTBRL0.01100000.0020.31922327.002
PolkadotDOTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3790000000.002
PolkadotDOTBUSD0.00110000.00031.6090000.002
PolkadotDOTETH0.0000011000.00000061.2792141578.002
PolkadotDOTEUR0.00110000.00031.7390000.002
PolkadotDOTGBP0.00110000.00031.9790000.002
PolkadotDOTRUB0.1999996.010.2392233.002
PolkadotDOTTRY0.1100000.010.08922327.002
PolkadotDOTUSDT0.00110000.00031.6090000.002
DrepDREPBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
DrepDREPBUSD0.00011000.0000428921415780
DrepDREPUSDT0.00011000.0000428921415780
DUSK NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
DUSK NetworkDUSKBUSD0.00011000.0000466921415780
DUSK NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.000046692224490
dYdXDYDXBNB0.00000110.00000066.158384883677.002
dYdXDYDXBTC0.000000011.0000000080.9146116860414.002
dYdXDYDXBUSD0.00110000.00033.969222449.002
dYdXDYDXUSDT0.00110000.00033.969222449.002
ElrondEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.36900000.002
ElrondEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0510000000.002
ElrondEGLDBUSD0.01100000.0020.23900000.002
ElrondEGLDETH0.000011000.0000050.183892141578.00004
ElrondEGLDEUR0.01100000.0020.2590000.002
ElrondEGLDUSDT0.01100000.0020.23900000.002
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
aelfELFBUSD0.0001100.0000456.6913205152.01
aelfELFETH0.00000011000.0000000745900000000
aelfELFUSDT0.00011000.0000456.692141578.01
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.000000635.69000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBRL0.00110000.00034.49222449.01
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.390000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.00011000.0000422.8900000.01
Enjin CoinENJETH0.00000011000.0000000718.190000000.01
Enjin CoinENJEUR0.000110000.0000424.89222449.01
Enjin CoinENJGBP0.00011000.0000428.3900000.01
Enjin CoinENJTRY0.0110000.0021.199222449.002
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.00011000.0000422.8900000.01
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBNB0.000011000.0000050.9892141578.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1492141578.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBUSD0.0110000.0020.629222449.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSTRY0.1100000.010.032922327.0003
Ethereum Name ServiceENSUSDT0.0110000.0020.629222449.002
EOSEOSBNB0.000011000.00000514.49000000.01
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000072.190000000.01
EOSEOSBUSD0.0011000.00039.2900000.01
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000067.392141578.01
EOSEOSEUR0.00110000.000310.090000.01
EOSEOSTRY0.0110000.0020.59222449.01
EOSEOSUSDT0.0011000.00039.3900000.01
EPXEPXBUSD0.000001100.0000006250009132051520
EPXEPXUSDT0.000001100.0000006250009132051520
Ethernity ChainERNBNB0.000011000.0000056.892141578.01
Ethernity ChainERNBUSD0.00110000.00034.39222449.01
Ethernity ChainERNUSDT0.00110000.00034.39222449.01
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.00011000.000040.729000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1190000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.0110000.0020.4690000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.000011000.0000050.3792141578.002
Ethereum ClassicETCEUR0.0110000.0020.509222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCTRY0.1100000.010.024922327.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.0110000.0020.4690000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.004490000.00004
EthereumETHBIDR190000000000.0008100000.00004
EthereumETHBRL0.01200000.0020.001245000.00004
EthereumETHBTC0.000001922327.00000060.0015100000.00004
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.006390000.00004
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.006390000.00004
Short ETH with Up to 4x LeverageETHDOWNUSDT0.04580.8696421.86100000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.006890000.00004
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.007890000.00004
EthereumETHPLN199999600.007292233.00004
EthereumETHRUB0.14000000.010.000923055.00004
EthereumETHTRY160000000.0003153719.00004
EthereumETHUAH1999931900.00169220.00004
Long ETH with Up to 4x LeverageETHUPUSDT0.4358.25232.303000.002
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.00639000.00004
EthereumETHZAR1999931900.00729223.00004
EuroEURBUSD0.00011000.000049.2900000.01
EuroEURUSDT0.00011000.000049.26000000.01
Seed2NeedFARMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06292141578.0003
Seed2NeedFARMBUSD0.1100000.010.270922327.0003
Seed2NeedFARMUSDT0.1100000.010.270922327.0003
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.00000065890000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
Fetch.aiFETBUSD0.00011000.0000437921415780
Fetch.aiFETTRY0.0011000.00032921415780
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.00011000.000043790000000
BonfidaFIDABTC0.000000011000.0000000085.592141578.01
BonfidaFIDABUSD0.00011000.0000423.892141578.01
BonfidaFIDAUSDT0.00011000.0000423.992141578.01
FilecoinFILBNB0.000011000.0000053.049000000.002
FilecoinFILBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4590000000.002
FilecoinFILBUSD0.0011000.00031.9592141578.002
FilecoinFILETH0.000001100.00000061.55913205152.002
FilecoinFILTRY0.01100000.0020.102922327.0003
FilecoinFILUSDT0.00110000.00031.959222449.002
FIO ProtocolFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000866900000000
FIO ProtocolFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000428792224490
FIO ProtocolFIOUSDT0.00011000.0000428792224490
FiroFIROBTC0.00000011000.000000071.190000000.01
FiroFIROBUSD0.00110000.00034.79222449.01
FiroFIROUSDT0.00110000.00034.790000.01
Wrapped StafiFISBRL0.00110000.00034.99222449.01
Wrapped StafiFISBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Wrapped StafiFISBUSD0.000110000.000042592224490
Wrapped StafiFISUSDT0.000110000.000042592224490
FolmFLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
FolmFLMUSDT0.00011000.000041069000000
FlowFLOWBNB0.0000011000.000000615.5692141578.002
FlowFLOWBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.3092141578.002
FlowFLOWBUSD0.001100000.00039.97922327.002
FlowFLOWUSDT0.001100000.00039.96922327.002
FluxFLUXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.6492141578.002
FluxFLUXBUSD0.0011000.000311.4392141578.002
FluxFLUXUSDT0.0011000.000311.4392141578.002
ForTubeFORBTC0.000000011000.000000008119900000000
ForTubeFORBUSD0.000011000.000005521.69000000.01
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6790000000.002
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHBUSD0.0110000.0022.9190000.002
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHUSDT0.0110000.0022.9290000.002
ForTubeFORUSDT0.000011000.000005521921415780
FrontierFRONTBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
FrontierFRONTBUSD0.00011000.00004459000000
FrontierFRONTUSDT0.00011000.0000445921415780
FantomFTMAUD0.00011000.0000415921415780
FantomFTMBNB0.00000011000.000000073290000000
FantomFTMBRL0.00110000.00034.09222449.01
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
FantomFTMBUSD0.000110000.000042192224490
FantomFTMETH0.00000011000.0000000716.492141578.01
FantomFTMEUR0.000110000.000042292224490
FantomFTMRUB0.01100000.0022.9922327.01
FantomFTMTRY0.00110000.00031.089222449.002
FantomFTMUSDT0.00011000.000042190000000
FTX TokenFTTBUSD0.0001100000.000045.25922327.002
FUNTokenFUNBNB0.000000011000.0000000082234921415780
FUNTokenFUNETH0.000000011000.0000000081134900000000
FUNTokenFUNUSDT0.000011000.0000051427921415780
Frax ShareFXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
Frax ShareFXSBUSD0.00110000.00031.090000.01
Frax ShareFXSUSDT0.00110000.00031.09222449.01
GalaGALAAUD0.000011000.000005130921415780
GalaGALABNB0.00000001100.0000000082889132051520
GalaGALABRL0.00011000.0000436.092141578.01
GalaGALABTC0.00000001100.000000008439132051520
GalaGALABUSD0.000011000.000005185921415780
GalaGALAETH0.000000011000.000000008146921415780
GalaGALAEUR0.000011000.000005200921415780
GalaGALATRY0.00011000.000049.692141578.01
GalaGALAUSDT0.000011000.000005185921415780
GaloreGALBNB0.0000011000.00000067.66392141578.0003
GaloreGALBRL0.0110000.0020.979222449.002
GaloreGALBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.13992141578.0003
GaloreGALBUSD0.0011000.00034.93692141578.0003
GaloreGALETH0.0000011000.00000063.9192141578.002
GaloreGALEUR0.0011000.00035.33692141578.0003
GaloreGALTRY0.1100000.010.258922327.0003
GaloreGALUSDT0.0011000.00034.93392141578.0003
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
GasGASBUSD0.0011000.00034.192141578.01
Great British PoundGBPBUSD0.0011000.00038.1900000.01
Great British PoundGBPUSDT0.0011000.00038.1900000.01
AavegotchiGHSTBUSD0.0011000.00038.8900000.01
AavegotchiGHSTUSDT0.0011000.00038.892141578.01
GolemGLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
GolemGLMBUSD0.00011000.0000442.992141578.01
MoonbeamGLMRBNB0.0000011000.000000635.4992141578.002
MoonbeamGLMRBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.292141578.01
MoonbeamGLMRBUSD0.00011000.0000422.792141578.01
MoonbeamGLMRUSDT0.00011000.0000422.792141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTAUD0.00011000.0000412.892141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBNB0.0000011000.000000628.592141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBRL0.0011000.00033.692141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.292141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBUSD0.00011000.0000418.392141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTETH0.00000011000.0000000714.592141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTEUR0.00011000.0000419.892141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTGBP0.00011000.0000422.592141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTTRY0.01100000.0020.95922327.002
Green Metaverse Token GMTUSDT0.00011000.0000418.392141578.01
Global Monetary TransferGMXBTC0.000001100.00000060.041913205152.0003
Global Monetary TransferGMXBUSD0.0110000.0020.1769222449.0003
Global Monetary TransferGMXUSDT0.0110000.0020.1769222449.0003
GnosisGNOUSDT0.1100000.010.089922327.0003
The GraphGRTBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
The GraphGRTBUSD0.00011000.000041139000000
The GraphGRTETH0.00000011000.0000000789900000000
The GraphGRTEUR0.00011000.000041229000000
The GraphGRTTRY0.0011000.00036921415780
The GraphGRTUSDT0.00011000.000041129000000
Global Trust CoinGTCBTC0.00000011000.000000071.292141578.01
Global Trust CoinGTCBUSD0.00110000.00035.49222449.01
Global Trust CoinGTCUSDT0.00110000.00035.49222449.01
Kava LendHARDBNB0.0000011000.00000068290000000
Kava LendHARDBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
Kava LendHARDBUSD0.00011000.00004529000000
Kava LendHARDUSDT0.00011000.00004529000000
HederaHBARBNB0.00000011000.0000000723890000000
HederaHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000835900000000
HederaHBARBUSD0.00011000.0000415390000000
HederaHBARUSDT0.00011000.0000415390000000
Hodl FinanceHFTBTC0.000000011.0000000084.846116860414.01
Hodl FinanceHFTBUSD0.00011000.0000420.792141578.01
Hodl FinanceHFTUSDT0.00011000.0000420.792141578.01
Hifi FinanceHIFIETH0.00000011000.0000000716.192141578.01
Hifi FinanceHIFIUSDT0.00011000.0000420.392141578.01
High GainHIGHBNB0.0000011000.00000063.8392141578.002
High GainHIGHBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.56592141578.0003
High GainHIGHBUSD0.00110000.00032.4499222449.0003
High GainHIGHUSDT0.00110000.00032.4509222449.0003
HiveHIVEBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
HiveHIVEBUSD0.00011000.0000426921415780
HiveHIVEUSDT0.00011000.00004269000000
HeliumHNTBUSD0.001100000.00033.76922327.002
HOOKHOOKBNB0.0000001100.000000075.5913205152.01
HOOKHOOKBTC0.000000011.0000000080.846116860414.01
HOOKHOOKBUSD0.00011000.000043.592141578.01
HOOKHOOKUSDT0.00011000.000043.592141578.01
HoloHOTBUSD0.0000011000.00000064789.392141578.01
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000083788900000000
HoloHOTEUR0.0000011000.00000065186.792141578.01
HoloHOTTRY0.000011000.000005250921415780
HoloHOTUSDT0.0000011000.00000064789921415780
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBNB0.000011000.0000052.7092141578.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4092141578.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBUSD0.001100000.00031.73922327.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPETH0.0000011000.00000061.36892141578.0003
Dfinity [IOU]ICPEUR0.00110000.00031.889222449.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPTRY0.1100000.010.090922327.0003
Dfinity [IOU]ICPUSDT0.001100000.00031.73922327.002
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.0000449.2900000.01
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.0000449.2900000.01
IDEXIDEXBNB0.00000011000.00000007307.392141578.01
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.000005197.29000000.01
IDEXIDEXUSDT0.00001100.000005197.0913205152.01
IlluviumILVBNB0.00011000.000040.23692141578.0003
IlluviumILVBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03592141578.0003
IlluviumILVBUSD0.01100000.0020.151922327.0003
IlluviumILVUSDT0.01100000.0020.151922327.0003
ImpactIMXBNB0.0000011000.000000622.3392141578.002
ImpactIMXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.3192141578.002
ImpactIMXBUSD0.0011000.000314.3792141578.002
ImpactIMXUSDT0.0011000.000314.3792141578.002
Injective ProtocolINJBNB0.000011000.0000055.59000000.01
Injective ProtocolINJBTC0.00000011000.000000070.890000000.01
Injective ProtocolINJBUSD0.00110000.00033.590000.01
Injective ProtocolINJTRY0.0110000.0020.199222449.002
Injective ProtocolINJUSDT0.00110000.00033.590000.01
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008244900000000
IOSTIOSTBUSD0.000011000.0000051060.49000000.01
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008839900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.000011000.000005106290000000
IOTABNB0.0000011000.00000067090000000
IOTABTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.00004459000000
IOTAETH0.00000011000.0000000736900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.00004459000000
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
IoTeXIOTXBUSD0.000011000.000005353921415780
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008280900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.000011000.000005353921415780
IQ.cashIQBUSD0.000011000.0000051637921415780
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.000000008130900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.000005569.29000000.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBNB0.000000011000.0000000083035.892141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBTC0.000000011000.000000008454.592141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBUSD0.0000011000.00000061949.792141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYETH0.000000011000.0000000081543921415780
JasmyCoinJASMYEUR0.0000011000.00000062111.092141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYTRY0.0000011000.0000006102921415780
JasmyCoinJASMYUSDT0.0000011000.00000061948.992141578.01
JOEJOEBTC0.000000011000.00000000811.0492141578.002
JOEJOEBUSD0.00011000.0000447.8992141578.002
JOEJOEUSDT0.00011000.0000447.8092141578.002
JUSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000889900000000
JUSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005384.29000000.01
JUSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005384.09000000.01
Juventus Fan TokenJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7890000000.002
Juventus Fan TokenJUVBUSD0.011000.0023.3892141578.002
Juventus Fan TokenJUVUSDT0.0110000.0023.3890000.002
KavaKAVABNB0.000011000.00000516.09000000.01
KavaKAVABTC0.00000011000.000000072.490000000.01
KavaKAVABUSD0.00110000.000310.39222449.01
KavaKAVAETH0.0000011000.00000068.1692141578.002
KavaKAVAUSDT0.0011000.000310.3900000.01
KadenaKDABTC0.00000011000.000000071.8992141578.002
KadenaKDABUSD0.0011000.00038.1892141578.002
KadenaKDAUSDT0.0011000.00038.1892141578.002
SelfKeyKEYBUSD0.0000011000.00000062762921415780
SelfKeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.00000062761921415780
KlaytnKLAYBNB0.0000011000.000000677921415780
KlaytnKLAYBTC0.000000011000.00000000811.392141578.01
KlaytnKLAYBUSD0.000110000.0000449.19222449.01
KlaytnKLAYUSDT0.000110000.0000449.09222449.01
KomodoKMDBTC0.000000011000.000000008990000000
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.00004389000000
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBNB0.0000011000.000000620.9292141578.002
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.190000000.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBUSD0.00110000.000313.49222449.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCETH0.00000011000.0000000710.790000000.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCUSDT0.00110000.000313.49222449.01
Keep3rV1KP3RBNB0.00011000.000040.20900000.002
Keep3rV1KP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.1390000.002
Keep3rV1KP3RUSDT0.01999990.0020.1392230.002
KusamaKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06510000000.0003
KusamaKSMBUSD0.01100000.0020.282900000.0003
KusamaKSMUSDT0.01100000.0020.282900000.0003
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.6692141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOBUSD0.0001100000.000042.87922327.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOEUR0.00011000.000043.1292141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOTRY0.0011000.00030.1592141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOUSDT0.00011000.000042.8792141578.002
Lido DAOLDOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.1092141578.002
Lido DAOLDOBUSD0.0011000.00034.7792141578.002
Lido DAOLDOUSDT0.0011000.00034.7792141578.002
LeverFiLEVERBUSD0.000001100.000000643599132051520
LeverFiLEVERUSDT0.000001100.000000643599132051520
LINALINABTC0.000000011000.000000008312900000000
LINALINABUSD0.00000110000.00000061395.289222449.002
LINALINAUSDT0.00000110000.00000061393.929222449.002
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00031.0090000.002
ChainlinkLINKBNB0.000011000.0000052.23192141578.0003
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.01100000.0020.2845000.002
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3390000000.002
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00110000.00031.4390000.002
Short LINK with Up to 4x LeverageLINKDOWNUSDT0.0001830.00347465464.48300000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000061.1392141578.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.00110000.00031.5590000.002
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.00110000.00031.7690000.002
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.1100000.010.07922327.002
Long LINK with Up to 4x LeverageLINKUPUSDT0.000720.0136551390.82920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00110000.00031.4390000.002
LitionLITBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.390000000.01
LitionLITBUSD0.0011000.000310.0900000.01
LitionLITETH0.00000011000.000000077.992141578.01
LitionLITUSDT0.0011000.000310.0900000.01
League of KingdomsLOKABNB0.00000011000.0000000720.392141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.092141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKABUSD0.00011000.0000413.092141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKAUSDT0.00011000.0000413.092141578.01
LOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
LOOMBUSD0.000011000.000005199921415780
LivepeerLPTBNB0.000011000.0000052.2092141570.002
LivepeerLPTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3392141570.002
LivepeerLPTBUSD0.0110000.0021.429222440.002
LivepeerLPTUSDT0.0110000.0021.429222440.002
LoopringLRCBNB0.0000011000.000000647.5392141578.002
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.00011000.000043090000000
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
LoopringLRCTRY0.0110000.0021.69222449.01
LoopringLRCUSDT0.00011000.000043090000000
LiskLSKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.590000000.01
LiskLSKBUSD0.0011000.000311.092141578.01
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000068.792141578.01
LiskLSKUSDT0.0011000.000311.0900000.01
LitecoinLTCBNB0.00011000.000040.166900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBRL0.1100000.010.02145000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.025100000.0003
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.10690000.0003
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.0849000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.01100000.0020.115900000.0003
LitecoinLTCGBP0.01100000.0020.13190000.0003
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.01590000.0003
LitecoinLTCUAH199999600.02792233.0003
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.10690000.0003
LTO NetworkLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
LTO NetworkLTOBUSD0.00011000.00004109921415780
LTO NetworkLTOUSDT0.00011000.0000410990000000
TerraLUNABUSD0.00011000.000044.8592141578.002
TerraLUNATRY0.0110000.0020.39222449.01
TerraLUNAUSDT0.00011000.000044.8592141578.002
Luna ClassicLUNCBUSD0.0000000110.00000000858213.998384883677.002
Luna ClassicLUNCUSDT0.0000000110.00000000858203.838384883677.002
MagicMAGICBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.892141578.01
MagicMAGICBUSD0.00011000.000047.792141578.01
MagicMAGICUSDT0.00011000.000047.792141578.01
DecentralandMANABRL0.00110000.00032.69222449.01
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.00011000.00004139000000
DecentralandMANAETH0.00000011000.0000000711900000000
DecentralandMANATRY0.0110000.0020.79222449.01
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.00011000.00004139000000
Mask NetworkMASKBNB0.000011000.0000054.192141578.01
Mask NetworkMASKBUSD0.00110000.00032.69222449.01
Mask NetworkMASKUSDT0.00110000.00032.69222449.01
PolygonMATICAUD0.000110000.000046.39222449.01
PolygonMATICBIDR150000001.2184467.01
PolygonMATICBNB0.0000011000.000000614.19000000.01
PolygonMATICBRL0.00110000.00031.89222440.01
PolygonMATICBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.190000000.01
PolygonMATICBUSD0.00011000.000049.09000000.01
PolygonMATICETH0.00000011000.000000077.192141578.01
PolygonMATICEUR0.00011000.000049.8900000.01
PolygonMATICGBP0.00011000.0000411.192141578.01
PolygonMATICRUB0.01100000.0021.3922327.01
PolygonMATICTRY0.00110000.00030.59222449.01
PolygonMATICUSDT0.00011000.000049.09000000.01
MovieBlocMBLBUSD0.0000011000.00000063295921415780
MovieBlocMBLUSDT0.0000011000.00000063293921415780
MoboxMBOXBNB0.0000011000.000000627.692141578.01
MoboxMBOXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.192141578.01
MoboxMBOXBUSD0.0011000.000317.792141578.01
MoboxMBOXTRY0.0110000.0020.939222449.002
MoboxMBOXUSDT0.0011000.000317.792141578.01
MasterCoinMCBNB0.0000011000.000000642.5992141578.002
MasterCoinMCBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.3192141578.002
MasterCoinMCBUSD0.00110000.000327.259222449.002
MasterCoinMCUSDT0.00110000.000327.329222449.002
Measurable Data TokenMDTBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBUSD0.000011000.000005360.092141578.01
Measurable Data TokenMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005360.29000000.01
MediexMDXBTC0.000000011000.00000000824.792141578.01
MediexMDXBUSD0.00011000.00004107.092141578.01
MediexMDXUSDT0.00011000.00004107.092141578.01
Mina ProtocolMINABNB0.0000011000.000000619.292141578.01
Mina ProtocolMINABTC0.000000011000.0000000082.892141578.01
Mina ProtocolMINABUSD0.00110000.000312.39222449.01
Mina ProtocolMINATRY0.0110000.0020.649222449.002
Mina ProtocolMINAUSDT0.00110000.000312.39222449.01
MIR COINMIRBUSD0.0000110000.00000562.190000.01
MakerMKRBTC0.000011000.0000050.003610000000.00004
MakerMKRBUSD110000000.015590000.00004
MakerMKRUSDT110000000.015590000.00004
EnzymeMLNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.09992141578.0003
EnzymeMLNBUSD0.0110000.0020.4289222449.0003
EnzymeMLNUSDT0.0110000.0020.4289222449.0003
Mobile TechnologiesMOBBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.3992141578.002
Mobile TechnologiesMOBBUSD0.0011000.00036.0092141578.002
Mobile TechnologiesMOBUSDT0.0011000.00036.0092141578.002
MoonriverMOVRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.27392141578.0003
MoonriverMOVRBUSD0.01100000.0021.182922327.0003
MoonriverMOVRUSDT0.01100000.0021.183922327.0003
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.690000000.01
MetalMTLBUSD0.00110000.000311.19222449.01
MetalMTLETH0.00000011000.000000078.892141578.01
MetalMTLUSDT0.0011000.000311.1900000.01
MultichainMULTIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.26192141578.0003
MultichainMULTIBUSD0.0110000.0021.1309222449.0003
MultichainMULTIUSDT0.0110000.0021.1309222449.0003
Ninsa B TokenNBTBIDR0.1100000.01302922327000
Ninsa B TokenNBTUSDT0.000011000.0000052283921415780
NearNEARBNB0.0000011000.00000066.79000000.01
NearNEARBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.090000000.01
NearNEARBUSD0.0011000.00034.3900000.01
NearNEARETH0.0000011000.00000063.39292141578.0003
NearNEAREUR0.0011000.00034.6900000.01
NearNEARRUB0.192233.010.60892233.0003
NearNEARTRY0.01100000.0020.223922327.0003
NearNEARUSDT0.0011000.00034.3900000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
NeblioNEBLBUSD0.0011000.00036.292141578.01
NeblioNEBLUSDT0.0011000.00036.292141578.01
NEONEOBNB0.000110000.000041.91900000.002
NEONEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.28100000.002
NEONEOBUSD0.0110000.0021.2390000.002
NEONEOETH0.000011000.0000050.9790000000.002
NEONEORUB199999600.17492233.0003
NEONEOTRY0.1100000.010.06922327.002
NEONEOUSDT0.0110000.0021.2390000.002
NEXONEXOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.8092141578.002
NEXONEXOBUSD0.0011000.000312.1592141578.002
NEXONEXOUSDT0.0011000.000312.1292141578.002
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
NKNNKNBUSD0.00011000.0000410090000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.00011000.0000410090000000
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1410000000.002
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.0110000.0020.6290000.002
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.0110000.0020.6290000.002
NulsNULSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
NulsNULSBUSD0.00011000.0000442921415780
NulsNULSUSDT0.00011000.00004429000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.0000011000.00000064590000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.00004299000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.00004299000000
One GenesisOGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.890000000.01
One GenesisOGBUSD0.00110000.00033.690000.01
Origin ProtocolOGNBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
Origin ProtocolOGNBUSD0.00011000.0000480.392141578.01
Origin ProtocolOGNUSDT0.00011000.00004809000000
One GenesisOGUSDT0.00110000.00033.690000.01
MANTRA DAOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
MANTRA DAOOMBUSD0.00011000.0000427392224490
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000071.790000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGBUSD0.0011000.00037.2900000.01
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000065.790000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.0011000.00037.2900000.01
MANTRA DAOOMUSDT0.00011000.0000427392224490
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000774490000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.000000008110900000000
HarmonyONEBUSD0.000011000.000005476.99000000.01
HarmonyONEETH0.000000011000.000000008377.492141578.01
HarmonyONETRY0.0011000.000324.992141578.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.000005476.99000000.01
SoMee.SocialONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
SoMee.SocialONGUSDT0.00011000.00004349000000
OntologyONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081190000000
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.00004489000000
OntologyONTETH0.00000011000.0000000738900000000
OntologyONTTRY0.0011000.00033921415780
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.00004489000000
OokiOOKIBUSD0.000011000.0000052571921415780
OokiOOKIUSDT0.000011000.0000052571921415780
OPOPBNB0.0000011000.00000067.392141578.01
OPOPBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.0892141578.002
OPOPBUSD0.0011000.00034.6792141578.002
OPOPETH0.000001100.00000063.70913205152.002
OPOPEUR0.0011000.00035.0692141578.002
OPOPUSDT0.0011000.00034.6792141578.002
Orion ProtocolORNBTC0.00000011000.000000072.590000000.01
Orion ProtocolORNBUSD0.00110000.000310.89222449.01
Orion ProtocolORNUSDT0.00110000.000310.890000.01
OsmosisOSMOBTC0.0000000110.0000000082.388384883677.002
OsmosisOSMOBUSD0.0011000.000310.3492141578.002
OsmosisOSMOUSDT0.0011000.000310.3292141578.002
Orchid ProtocolOXTBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
Orchid ProtocolOXTBUSD0.0001100000.000041029223270
Orchid ProtocolOXTUSDT0.00011000.000041029000000
PAX GoldPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.0083900000.00004
PAX GoldPAXGBTC0.0000110000.0000050.00129222449.00004
PAX GoldPAXGBUSD1100000000.00539000.00004
PAX GoldPAXGUSDT1100000000.00539000.00004
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBNB0.000000011000.000000008543921415780
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBTC0.000000011000.00000000880.692141578.01
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBUSD0.000011000.000005348.892141578.01
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEETH0.000000011000.000000008276921415780
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEUSDT0.000011000.000005348.492141578.01
PerlinPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005516.89000000.01
Perpetual ProtocolPERPBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.6090000000.002
Perpetual ProtocolPERPBUSD0.0000110000.00000515.5790000.002
Perpetual ProtocolPERPUSDT0.0000110000.00000515.5690000.002
Phala NetworkPHABTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Phala NetworkPHABUSD0.00011000.00004689000000
Phala NetworkPHAUSDT0.00011000.0000468921415780
Phoenix Global [OLD]PHBBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.492141578.01
Phoenix Global [OLD]PHBBUSD0.00011000.0000410921415780
Phoenix Global [OLD]PHBUSDT0.00011000.0000410921415780
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
PlairPLABNB0.00000011000.0000000769.3692141578.002
PlairPLABTC0.000000011000.00000000810.2692141578.002
PlairPLABUSD0.00011000.0000444.4492141578.002
PlairPLAUSDT0.00011000.0000444.3592141578.002
Penta Network TokenPNTUSDT0.00011000.00004589000000
PolkastarterPOLSBNB0.0000011000.000000634.392141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.192141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSBUSD0.0011000.000321.992141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSUSDT0.0011000.000321.992141578.01
POLYXPOLYXBTC0.000000011000.00000000812.992141578.01
POLYXPOLYXBUSD0.00011000.0000455.792141578.01
POLYXPOLYXUSDT0.00011000.0000455.892141578.01
MarlinPONDBTC0.000000011000.000000008222900000000
MarlinPONDBUSD0.000011000.000005967.129222449.002
MarlinPONDUSDT0.000011000.000005968.059222449.002
PORTOPORTOBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.7692141578.002
PORTOPORTOBUSD0.00011000.000043.3092141578.002
PORTOPORTOEUR0.00011000.000043.5892141578.002
PORTOPORTOTRY0.0110000.0020.179222449.002
PORTOPORTOUSDT0.00011000.000043.3092141578.002
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
Power LedgerPOWRBUSD0.00011000.0000458921415780
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.00000011000.0000000746900000000
Power LedgerPOWRUSDT0.00011000.0000458921415780
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000053.279000000.002
PrometeusPROMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4992141578.002
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.0110000.0022.1190000.002
ProsperPROSBUSD0.00011000.0000417921415780
ProsperPROSETH0.00000011000.0000000713900000000
ProsperPROSUSDT0.00011000.0000417921415780
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3690000000.002
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGBUSD0.0110000.0021.5690000.002
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGUSDT0.0110000.0021.5690000.002
Pundi XPUNDIXBUSD0.00110000.000322.49222449.01
Pundi XPUNDIXETH0.00000011000.0000000717.890000000.01
Pundi XPUNDIXUSDT0.00110000.000322.59222449.01
Vulcan ForgedPYRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.58892141578.0003
Vulcan ForgedPYRBUSD0.0110000.0022.5519222449.0003
Vulcan ForgedPYRUSDT0.0110000.0022.5519222449.0003
BENQIQIBTC0.000000011000.000000008263921415780
BENQIQIBUSD0.000011000.0000051161921415780
BENQIQIUSDT0.000011000.0000051160921415780
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
QuarkChainQKCBUSD0.000001100.00000069889132051520
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008790900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.00000000841900000000
QuantQNTBNB0.00011000.000040.10892141578.0003
QuantQNTBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01692141578.0003
QuantQNTBUSD0.1100000.010.069922327.0003
QuantQNTUSDT0.1100000.010.069922327.0003
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00033.890000.01
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000063.090000000.01
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00033.890000.01
QuickswapQUICKBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03992141578.0003
QuickswapQUICKBUSD0.1100000.010.169922327.0003
QuickswapQUICKUSDT0.1100000.010.169922327.0003
RadicleRADBNB0.000011000.0000058.292141578.01
RadicleRADBTC0.00000011000.000000071.292141578.01
RadicleRADBUSD0.0011000.00035.392141578.01
RadicleRADUSDT0.0011000.00035.392141578.01
SuperRareRAREBTC0.000000011000.00000000815.392141578.01
SuperRareRAREBUSD0.00011000.0000466.392141578.01
SuperRareRAREUSDT0.00011000.0000466.192141578.01
RaydiumRAYBNB0.0000011000.000000668.492141578.01
RaydiumRAYBUSD0.000110000.0000443.89222449.01
RaydiumRAYUSDT0.000110000.0000443.99222449.01
Reef FinanceREEFBUSD0.0000011000.00000063144.792141578.01
Reef FinanceREEFTRY0.00011000.00004164921415780
Reef FinanceREEFUSDT0.0000011000.00000063143921415780
ZerogokiREIBNB0.00000011000.00000007545.992141578.01
ZerogokiREIBUSD0.00011000.00004352.192141578.01
ZerogokiREIUSDT0.00011000.00004352.192141578.01
RENRENBTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
RENRENBUSD0.0000011000.0000006121921415780
RENRENUSDT0.0000011000.000000612190000000
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
RequestREQBUSD0.00011000.0000492921415780
RequestREQUSDT0.00011000.0000492921415780
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000839900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.0000416792224490
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000064.790000000.01
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
Render TokenRNDRBTC0.00000011000.000000071.6692141578.002
Render TokenRNDRBUSD0.0011000.00037.1892141578.002
Render TokenRNDRUSDT0.0011000.00037.1892141578.002
Oasis NetworkROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
Oasis NetworkROSEBUSD0.000011000.000005187.99000000.01
Oasis NetworkROSEETH0.00000011000.00000007148.892141578.01
Oasis NetworkROSETRY0.0011000.00039.892141578.01
Oasis NetworkROSEUSDT0.000011000.000005187.89000000.01
Rocket PoolRPLBTC0.00000110.00000060.068384883677.002
Rocket PoolRPLBUSD0.0110000.0020.269222449.002
Rocket PoolRPLUSDT0.0110000.0020.269222449.002
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBNB0.000000011000.000000008373190000000
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBUSD0.0000011000.00000062381.09000000.01
Reserve Rights TokenRSRUSDT0.0000011000.00000062383.29000000.01
THORChainRUNEBNB0.000011000.0000058.89000000.01
THORChainRUNEBTC0.00000011000.000000071.390000000.01
THORChainRUNEBUSD0.00110000.00035.690000.01
THORChainRUNEETH0.0000011000.00000064.45292141578.0003
THORChainRUNEEUR0.00110000.00036.19222449.01
THORChainRUNEGBP0.00110000.00036.99222449.01
THORChainRUNETRY0.0110000.0020.299222449.002
THORChainRUNEUSDT0.00110000.00035.690000.01
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005354.19000000.01
RavencoinRVNTRY0.00011000.0000418.4792141578.002
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005354.09000000.01
The SandboxSANDAUD0.000110000.000041092224490
The SandboxSANDBNB0.0000011000.00000062190000000
The SandboxSANDBRL0.0110000.0022.699222449.002
The SandboxSANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
The SandboxSANDBUSD0.00011000.000041490000000
The SandboxSANDETH0.00000011000.0000000710.992141578.01
The SandboxSANDTRY0.0110000.0020.79222449.01
The SandboxSANDUSDT0.00011000.000041490000000
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBRL0.0110000.0020.349222449.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.4092141578.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBUSD0.0011000.00031.7492141578.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSTRY0.0110000.0020.099222449.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSUSDT0.0011000.00031.7492141578.002
SiacoinSCBUSD0.0000110000.000005324792224490
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.0000000082564900000000
SecretSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.190000000.01
SecretSCRTBUSD0.0011000.000313.392141578.01
SecretSCRTETH0.00000011000.0000000711900000000
SecretSCRTUSDT0.0011000.000313.392141578.01
SiacoinSCUSDT0.000011000.0000053247921415780
SafePalSFPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
SafePalSFPBUSD0.00011000.00004209000000
SafePalSFPUSDT0.00011000.00004209000000
Shiba InuSHIBAUD0.000000011.000000008595593461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBBRL0.000000011.000000008165782461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBBUSD0.000000011.000000008848896461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBDOGE0.00000011.00000007239044461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBEUR0.000000011.000000008922509461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBTRY0.000000011.00000000844328461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBUSDT0.000000011.000000008848896461168604140
SKALESKLBTC0.000000011000.00000000867900000000
SKALESKLBUSD0.000011000.00000529290000000
SKALESKLUSDT0.000011000.00000529290000000
Small Love PotionSLPBUSD0.0000011000.00000063338900000000
Small Love PotionSLPETH0.000000011000.0000000082646900000000
Small Love PotionSLPTRY0.000011000.000005174921415780
Small Love PotionSLPUSDT0.0000011000.00000063339900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SONMSNMBUSD0.00011000.0000411921415780
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000890900000000
StatusSNTBUSD0.000011000.000005391921415780
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008311900000000
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBNB0.000011000.0000056.89000000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000071.090000000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBUSD0.00110000.00034.490000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXETH0.0000011000.00000063.4692141578.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXUSDT0.00110000.00034.490000.01
SolanaSOLAUD0.01100000.0020.290922327.0003
SolanaSOLBIDR1999999895500.05529223372.00004
SolanaSOLBNB0.00011000.000040.659000000.002
SolanaSOLBRL0.110000.010.089222449.002
SolanaSOLBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1090000000.002
SolanaSOLBUSD0.0110000.0020.4190000.002
SolanaSOLETH0.000011000.0000050.32892141578.0003
SolanaSOLEUR0.0110000.0020.459222440.002
SolanaSOLGBP0.0110000.0020.519222449.002
SolanaSOLRUB199999600.0692233.002
SolanaSOLTRY0.130000.010.023074353.002
SolanaSOLUSDT0.0110000.0020.4190000.002
Spell TokenSPELLBUSD0.00000011000.0000000712618921415780
Spell TokenSPELLTRY0.000011000.000005659921415780
Spell TokenSPELLUSDT0.00000011000.0000000712618921415780
SerumSRMBUSD0.000011000.00000527.7900000.01
SSV NetworkSSVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1392141578.002
SSV NetworkSSVBUSD0.0110000.0020.5499222449.0003
SSV NetworkSSVETH0.0000011000.00000060.4392141578.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
SteemSTEEMBUSD0.00011000.0000453.092141578.01
SteemSTEEMETH0.00000011000.000000074290000000
SteemSTEEMUSDT0.00011000.0000453.092141578.01
StegosSTGBTC0.00000001100.0000000083.9913205152.01
StegosSTGBUSD0.0001100.0000416.9913205152.01
StegosSTGUSDT0.0001100.0000416.9913205152.01
StormXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008417900000000
StormXSTMXBUSD0.00000110000.0000006183992224490
StormXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.00000061840921415780
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
StorjSTORJBUSD0.00011000.000042892224480
StorjSTORJTRY0.0110000.0021.59222449.01
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.00004289000000
STP NetworkSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000857900000000
STP NetworkSTPTBUSD0.000011000.000005249.492141578.01
STP NetworkSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005249.59000000.01
StratisSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.290000000.01
StratisSTRAXBUSD0.0011000.000318.1900000.01
StratisSTRAXUSDT0.0011000.000318.1900000.01
STXSTXBNB0.0000011000.000000657.59000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.590000000.01
STXSTXBUSD0.0011000.000336.892141578.01
STXSTXUSDT0.0011000.000336.6900000.01
Sunny CoinSUNBUSD0.000011000.0000051681921415780
Sunny CoinSUNUSDT0.000011000.0000051684921415780
SuperCoinSUPERBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
SuperCoinSUPERBUSD0.000110000.000048292224490
SuperCoinSUPERUSDT0.000110000.000048292224490
SushiSUSHIBNB0.000011000.00000512.49000000.01
SushiSUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000071.890000000.01
SushiSUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00038.090000.01
SushiSUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00038.090000.01
SwipeSXPBNB0.0000011000.000000655.39000000.01
SwipeSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.290000000.01
SwipeSXPBUSD0.00011000.0000435.5900000.01
SwipeSXPEUR0.000110000.0000438.5922327.01
SwipeSXPTRY0.001100000.00031.9922327.01
SwipeSXPUSDT0.000110000.0000435.5922327.01
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.00011000.000046290000000
SyscoinSYSUSDT0.00011000.0000462921415780
TTBUSD0.000011000.000005207.592141578.01
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
Theta FuelTFUELBUSD0.00011000.00004185921415780
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.00011000.0000418590000000
Theta NetworkTHETABNB0.000011000.00000515.29000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETABTC0.00000011000.000000072.390000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETABUSD0.00110000.00039.89222449.01
Theta NetworkTHETAETH0.0000011000.00000067.890000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETAEUR0.00110000.000310.690000.01
Theta NetworkTHETAUSDT0.00110000.00039.890000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBIDR0.011000000.0023.990000000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.790000000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBUSD0.00011000.0000429.0900000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOUSDT0.00011000.0000429.0900000.01
TaliumTLMBTC0.000000011000.000000008110900000000
TaliumTLMBUSD0.000011000.0000054759000000
TaliumTLMTRY0.00011000.0000425921415780
TaliumTLMUSDT0.000011000.0000054759000000
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.090000000.01
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.0000426.2900000.01
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.0000426.2900000.01
Tornado CashTORNBUSD0.01100000.0021.69922327.002
TellorTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1510000000.002
TellorTRBBUSD0.0110000.0020.6690000.002
TellorTRBUSDT0.0110000.0020.6690000.002
TroyTROYBUSD0.0000011000.00000063304921415780
TroyTROYUSDT0.0000011000.00000063309921415780
TrueFiTRUBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
TrueFiTRURUB0.0110000.0023692224490
TrueFiTRUUSDT0.00011000.0000425192224490
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000725090000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005160.59000000.01
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008127900000000
TRONTRXEUR0.000011000.000005174900000000
TRONTRXTRY0.00011000.000048921415780
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005160.59000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.00000564.69000000.01
TTUSDT0.000011000.000005207.392141578.01
Terra Virtua KolectTVKBTC0.000000011000.00000000850900000000
Terra Virtua KolectTVKBUSD0.00011000.0000421692224490
Terra Virtua KolectTVKUSDT0.00011000.00004216921415780
Trust Wallet TokenTWTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Trust Wallet TokenTWTBUSD0.00011000.0000469000000
Trust Wallet TokenTWTTRY0.0110000.0020.319222449.002
Trust Wallet TokenTWTUSDT0.00011000.0000469000000
UniLend FinanceUFTBUSD0.00011000.00004299000000
UniLend FinanceUFTETH0.00000011000.000000072390000000
UMAUMABTC0.00000011000.000000071.19000000.01
UMAUMABUSD0.0011000.00035.092141578.01
UMAUMATRY0.1100000.010.26922327.002
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00035.090000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.490000000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIBUSD0.00110000.00031.890000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIETH0.0000011000.00000061.4192141578.002
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIUSDT0.00110000.00031.890000.01
UNI COINUNIBNB0.000011000.0000052.389000000.002
UNI COINUNIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3590000000.002
UNI COINUNIBUSD0.00110000.00031.5390000.002
UNI COINUNIETH0.0000011000.00000061.20892141578.0003
UNI COINUNIEUR0.00110000.00031.6590000.002
UNI COINUNIUSDT0.00110000.00031.5390000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR110009999901.31000000.01
TetherUSDTBRL0.00110000.00032.09222449.01
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.0900000.01
TetherUSDTIDRT11000999990110000000
TetherUSDTNGN0.1100000.010.7922320.01
TetherUSDTRUB0.0110000.002192224490
TetherUSDTTRY0.011000.0021921415780
TetherUSDTUAH0.01100000.00239223270
Terra Classic USDUSTCBUSD0.000000011000.000000008407921415780
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
UtrustUTKBUSD0.00011000.00004101921415780
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.000041019000000
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000767190000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.000000008100900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.000011000.000005430.59000000.01
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.000000008341900000000
VeChainVETEUR0.000011000.000005466.8592141578.002
VeChainVETGBP0.000011000.000005529.1092141578.002
VeChainVETTRY0.000110000.0000422.49222449.01
VeChainVETUSDT0.000011000.000005430.39000000.01
Voyager TokenVGXUSDT0.0011000.000318.292141578.01
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
ViberateVIBBUSD0.000011000.000005110921415780
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.00000000886900000000
VIDT DatalinkVIDTBTC0.000000011.00000000858461168604140
VIDT DatalinkVIDTBUSD0.00001100.0000052549132051520
VIDT DatalinkVIDTUSDT0.00001100.0000052549132051520
ViteVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000896900000000
ViteVITEBUSD0.000011000.000005413.79000000.01
ViteVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005414.89000000.01
VoxiesVOXELBNB0.00000011000.0000000750.592141578.01
VoxiesVOXELBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.492141578.01
VoxiesVOXELBUSD0.00011000.0000432.392141578.01
VoxiesVOXELUSDT0.00011000.0000432.492141578.01
VeThor TokenVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.00000069001921415780
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
WanchainWANETH0.00000011000.000000073790000000
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.00004479000000
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000056.249000000.002
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9390000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00110000.00034.0290000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000063.1890000000.002
WavesWAVESEUR0.00110000.00034.3690000.002
WavesWAVESTRY0.1999996.010.21092233.0003
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00110000.00034.0290000.002
WAXWAXPBNB0.00000011000.00000007234921415780
WAXWAXPBTC0.000000011000.00000000835921415780
WAXWAXPBUSD0.00011000.00004150921415780
WAXWAXPUSDT0.00011000.00004150921415780
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCBTC0.00011000.000040.0001092141578.000005
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.000439000.000005
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCETH0.01100000.0020.00034100000.000005
WINkLinkWINBNB0.00000001100.0000000081724149132051520
WINkLinkWINBRL0.000001100.0000006215059132051520
WINkLinkWINBUSD0.0000001100.000000071103759132051520
WINkLinkWINEUR0.0000001100.000000071201929132051520
Wing FinanceWINGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3010000000.002
Wing FinanceWINGBUSD0.0110000.0021.3290000.002
Wing FinanceWINGETH0.000001100.00000061.041913205152.0003
Wing FinanceWINGUSDT0.0110000.0021.3290000.002
WINkLinkWINTRX0.000001100.000000668728.5913205152.01
WINkLinkWINUSDT0.0000001100.000000071104979132051520
Wrapped NXMWNXMUSDT0.0110000.0020.5990000.002
WOO NetworkWOOBNB0.0000011000.000000688.792141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOBTC0.000000011000.00000000813.192141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOBUSD0.00011000.0000456.992141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOUSDT0.00011000.0000456.992141578.01
WazirXWRXBNB0.0000011000.000000681.79000000.01
WazirXWRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000812.190000000.01
WazirXWRXBUSD0.00011000.0000452.2900000.01
WazirXWRXUSDT0.00011000.0000452.3900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081090000000
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.00004449000000
eCashXECBUSD0.000000011.000000008281452461168604140
eCashXECUSDT0.000000011.000000008281532461168604140
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.0000427592224490
StellarXLMBNB0.00000011000.0000000717290000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.00011000.0000411090000000
StellarXLMETH0.00000011000.0000000787900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.00011000.0000411990000000
StellarXLMTRY0.00110000.0003692224490
StellarXLMUSDT0.00011000.0000411090000000
MoneroXMRBNB0.00011000.000040.089900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01310000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.1100000.010.05790000.0003
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0459000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.1100000.010.05790000.0003
NanoXNOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.6992141578.002
NanoXNOBUSD0.0011000.000311.6392141578.002
NanoXNOETH0.00000011000.000000079.1992141578.002
NanoXNOUSDT0.0011000.000311.6392141578.002
XRPXRPAUD0.00011000.00004179000000
XRPXRPBIDR1100000003.392233.01
XRPXRPBNB0.0000011000.00000063990000000
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.000359223270
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.00011000.00004259000000
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.00001830.0003466754794.5299999999.002
XRPXRPETH0.00000011000.0000000720900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.00011000.00004279000000
XRPXRPGBP0.00011000.000043190000000
XRPXRPRUB0.0110000.002492224490
XRPXRPTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.01070.2028493.63920000.002
XRPXRPUSDT0.000110000.000042592224490
TezosXTZBNB0.0000011000.000000614.69000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.290000000.01
TezosXTZBUSD0.0011000.00039.4900000.01
TezosXTZETH0.0000011000.00000067.4492141578.002
TezosXTZTRY0.0110000.0020.499222449.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.0011000.00039.4900000.01
VergeXVGBUSD0.000011000.0000053289.59000000.01
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.0000000082604900000000
VergeXVGUSDT0.0000110000.000005328992224490
VenusXVSBNB0.0000110000.0000053.09900000.002
VenusXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4690000000.002
VenusXVSBUSD0.011000.0021.98900000.002
VenusXVSUSDT0.011000.0021.98900000.002
yearn.financeYFIBTC0.0001100000.000040.000329000.000005
yearn.financeYFIBUSD1100000000.001389000.000005
yearn.financeYFIEUR1100000000.001499000.000005
DFI.moneyYFIIUSDT0.11000000.010.00789000.00004
yearn.financeYFIUSDT1100000000.001389000.000005
Yield Guild GamesYGGBNB0.0000011000.000000650.692141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.592141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBUSD0.00011000.0000432.492141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGUSDT0.00011000.0000432.492141578.01
ZcashZECBNB0.00011000.000040.345900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.05110000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.1100000.010.22190000.0003
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.1759000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDT0.1100000.010.22190000.0003
HorizenZENBTC0.0000011000.00000060.2390000000.002
HorizenZENBUSD0.0110000.0020.999222449.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.789000000.002
HorizenZENUSDT0.01100000.0020.99900000.002
ZilliqaZILBIDR11000000050900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000758390000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000886900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005373.09000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008296900000000
ZilliqaZILTRY0.00110000.000319.59222449.01
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005372.79000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.00004469000000
0xZRXETH0.00000011000.0000000737900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.00004469000000
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.