View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1inch1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.490000000.01
1inch1INCHBUSD0.0011000.000317.4900000.01
1inch1INCHUSDT0.0011000.000317.4900000.01
AaveAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.190900000.0003
AaveAAVEBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02692141578.0003
AaveAAVEBUSD0.1100000.010.133900000.0003
AaveAAVEETH0.00011000.000040.0889000000.0003
AaveAAVEUSDT0.1100000.010.133900000.0003
Acash CoinACABTC0.000000011000.00000000810.3692141578.002
Acash CoinACABUSD0.00011000.0000453.0292141578.002
Acash CoinACAUSDT0.00011000.0000452.9992141578.002
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHBTC0.000000011000.000000008167921415780
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHBUSD0.000011000.000005851921415780
Automatic Clearing High SpeedACHUSDT0.000011000.000005851921415780
ActiniumACMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.590000000.01
ActiniumACMBUSD0.00110000.00032.790000.01
ActiniumACMUSDT0.00110000.00032.790000.01
CardanoADAAUD0.000110000.0000415.29222449.01
CardanoADABIDR150000003.1184467.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.000000633.59000000.01
CardanoADABRL0.00110000.00034.59222449.01
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000084.690000000.01
CardanoADABUSD0.00011000.0000423.4900000.01
Short ADA with Up to 4x LeverageADADOWNUSDT0.0004910.00931562039.57100000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.00000011000.0000000715.590000000.01
CardanoADAEUR0.00011000.0000423.0900000.01
CardanoADAGBP0.00011000.0000426.5900000.01
CardanoADARUB0.01100000.0024.0922327.01
CardanoADATRY0.0110000.0021.29222449.01
Long ADA with Up to 4x LeverageADAUPUSDT0.0861.622311.75920000.002
CardanoADAUSDT0.00011000.0000423.4900000.01
Ambire AdExADXBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
Ambire AdExADXBUSD0.00011000.0000459921415780
Ambire AdExADXETH0.00000011000.0000000739900000000
Ambire AdExADXUSDT0.00011000.0000459921415780
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.00011000.000047990000000
SingularityNETAGIXBTC0.000000011000.00000000843921415780
Adventure GoldAGLDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.192141578.01
Adventure GoldAGLDBUSD0.0011000.000331.192141578.01
Adventure GoldAGLDUSDT0.0011000.000331.292141578.01
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
AionAIONUSDT0.000011000.00000525892224490
AkropolisAKROBUSD0.000011000.000005270390000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.000011000.000005270390000000
AlchemixALCXBTC0.0000011000.00000060.094492141578.00004
AlchemixALCXBUSD0.1999996.010.480892233.00004
AlchemixALCXUSDT0.1999996.010.483192233.00004
AlgorandALGOBNB0.0000011000.00000064190000000
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.00004289000000
AlgorandALGOETH0.00000011000.0000000718.792141578.01
AlgorandALGORUB0.01100000.0024.9922327.01
AlgorandALGOTRY0.0011000.00031.592141578.01
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.0001100000.00004289223270
My Neighbor AliceALICEBNB0.0000011000.00000068.18592141578.0003
My Neighbor AliceALICEBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1290000000.002
My Neighbor AliceALICEBUSD0.0011000.00035.71900000.002
My Neighbor AliceALICETRY0.01100000.0020.305922327.0003
My Neighbor AliceALICEUSDT0.0011000.00035.71900000.002
Alpaca FinanceALPACABTC0.000000011000.0000000086.892141578.01
Alpaca FinanceALPACABUSD0.00011000.0000434.692141578.01
Alpaca FinanceALPACAUSDT0.00011000.0000434.692141578.01
Alpha FinanceALPHABNB0.0000011000.000000612790000000
Alpha FinanceALPHABTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
Alpha FinanceALPHABUSD0.00011000.00004889000000
Alpha FinanceALPHAUSDT0.00011000.00004889000000
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.5592141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEBUSD0.00011000.000042.8292141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEEUR0.00011000.000042.7892141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINETRY0.011000.0020.1592141578.002
Alpine F1 Team Fan TokenALPINEUSDT0.00011000.000042.8392141578.002
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.000000008104900000000
AmbrosusAMBBUSD0.00001100.0000055379132051520
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPBTC0.000000011000.000000008385921415780
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPBUSD0.000011000.0000052012921415780
HyperSpace (Synereo)AMPUSDT0.000011000.0000052020921415780
Anchor Protocol ANCBNB0.00000011000.00000007158.8392141578.002
Anchor Protocol ANCBTC0.000000011000.00000000821.6592141578.002
Anchor Protocol ANCBUSD0.000011000.000005110.6892141578.002
Anchor Protocol ANCUSDT0.000011000.000005110.6292141578.002
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000746890000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000864900000000
AnkrANKRBUSD0.000011000.000005327.292141578.01
AnkrANKRTRY0.00011000.0000417921415780
AnkrANKRUSDT0.000011000.000005327.39000000.01
AragonANTBNB0.000011000.0000058.59000000.01
AragonANTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.290000000.01
AragonANTBUSD0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
AragonANTUSDT0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
APEcoinAPEAUD0.0011000.00031.2692141578.002
APEcoinAPEBNB0.000011000.0000052.76592141578.0003
APEcoinAPEBRL0.01100000.0020.37922327.002
APEcoinAPEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.3892141578.002
APEcoinAPEBUSD0.0011000.00031.9392141578.002
APEcoinAPEETH0.0000011000.00000061.27492141578.0003
APEcoinAPEEUR0.0011000.00031.9092141578.002
APEcoinAPEGBP0.0011000.00032.1992141578.002
APEcoinAPETRY0.1100000.010.103922327.0003
APEcoinAPEUSDT0.0011000.00031.9392141578.002
API3API3BTC0.000000011000.0000000081.1792141578.002
API3API3BUSD0.0011000.00035.9692141578.002
API3API3TRY0.0110000.0020.329222449.002
API3API3USDT0.0011000.00035.9792141578.002
ArweaveARBNB0.000011000.0000051.51100000.002
ArweaveARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.21100000.002
ArweaveARBUSD0.01100000.0021.05100000.002
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.00011000.0000410590000000
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.190000000.01
ArkARKBUSD0.00011000.0000426921415780
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.00000011000.0000000742590000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
ARPA ChainARPABUSD0.000011000.000005295.992141578.01
ARPA ChainARPARUB0.0011000.000351921415780
ARPA ChainARPATRY0.00011000.0000416921415780
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005295.99000000.01
ArweaveARUSDT0.01100000.0021.05100000.002
AS Roma Fan TokenASRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.590000000.01
AS Roma Fan TokenASRBUSD0.00110000.00032.790000.01
AS Roma Fan TokenASRUSDT0.00110000.00032.790000.01
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
AstarASTRBTC0.000000011000.00000000852.192141578.01
AstarASTRBUSD0.00011000.00004266.092141578.01
AstarASTRETH0.000000011000.000000008175.892141578.01
AstarASTRUSDT0.00011000.00004265.392141578.01
AutomataATABNB0.0000011000.000000695921415780
AutomataATABTC0.000000011000.00000000813921415780
AutomataATABUSD0.000110000.000046692224490
AutomataATAUSDT0.000110000.000046692224490
ATMChainATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4490000000.002
ATMChainATMBUSD0.0110000.0022.249222449.002
ATMChainATMUSDT0.0110000.0022.2490000.002
CosmosATOMBNB0.000011000.0000051.119000000.002
CosmosATOMBRL0.01100000.0020.150922327.0003
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1590000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00030.7890000.002
CosmosATOMETH0.0000011000.00000060.51492141578.0003
CosmosATOMEUR0.00110000.00030.7690000.002
CosmosATOMTRY0.1100000.010.041922327.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00030.7890000.002
BounceAUCTIONBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
BounceAUCTIONBUSD0.0110000.0021.4990000.002
BounceAUCTIONUSDT0.0110000.0021.499222449.002
AUDAUDBUSD0.00011000.000041590000000
AudiusAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000089.190000000.01
AudiusAUDIOBUSD0.0011000.000346.5900000.01
AudiusAUDIOTRY0.0110000.0022.489222449.002
AudiusAUDIOUSDT0.0011000.000346.5900000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.00011000.000041590000000
CubeAUTOBTC0.000011000.0000050.00892141578.0003
CubeAUTOBUSD0.11000000.010.0439000.0003
CubeAUTOUSDT0.11000000.010.0439000.0003
Travala.comAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000082.690000000.01
Travala.comAVABUSD0.0011000.000313.2900000.01
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.0011000.000313.2900000.01
AvalancheAVAXAUD0.0110000.0020.389222449.002
AvalancheAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.849000000.002
AvalancheAVAXBRL0.1100000.010.11922327.002
AvalancheAVAXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1190000000.002
AvalancheAVAXBUSD0.0110000.0020.5990000.002
AvalancheAVAXETH0.000011000.0000050.3992141578.002
AvalancheAVAXEUR0.0110000.0020.5890000.002
AvalancheAVAXGBP0.0110000.0020.6690000.002
AvalancheAVAXTRY0.1100000.010.03922327.002
AvalancheAVAXUSDT0.0110000.0020.5990000.002
Axie InfinityAXSAUD0.01100000.0020.52922327.002
Axie InfinityAXSBIDR1999999895500.1049223372.0003
Axie InfinityAXSBNB0.00011000.000041.149000000.002
Axie InfinityAXSBRL0.1100000.010.15922327.002
Axie InfinityAXSBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1690000000.002
Axie InfinityAXSBUSD0.011000.0020.80900000.002
Axie InfinityAXSETH0.000011000.0000050.52592141578.0003
Axie InfinityAXSTRY0.1100000.010.042922327.0003
Axie InfinityAXSUSDT0.011000.0020.80900000.002
Badger DAOBADGERBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5590000000.002
Badger DAOBADGERBUSD0.0110000.0022.8190000.002
Badger DAOBADGERUSDT0.0110000.0022.8090000.002
BakerySwapBAKEBNB0.0000011000.000000657.09000000.01
BakerySwapBAKEBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.892141578.01
BakerySwapBAKEBUSD0.00011000.0000439.8900000.01
BakerySwapBAKEUSDT0.000110000.0000439.89222449.01
BalancerBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3890000000.002
BalancerBALBUSD0.00110000.00031.9590000.002
BalancerBALUSDT0.00110000.00031.9590000.002
Band ProtocolBANDBTC0.00000011000.000000071.690000000.01
Band ProtocolBANDBUSD0.00110000.00038.190000.01
Band ProtocolBANDUSDT0.00110000.00038.290000.01
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3390000000.002
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARBUSD0.0110000.0021.7190000.002
Balance Accounted ReceiptBARUSDT0.0110000.0021.7190000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.00004339000000
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.00000011000.0000000722900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.00004339000000
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.123900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.000011000.0000050.01710000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.1100000.010.08690000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.1100000.010.08590000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.1100000.010.08690000.0003
BDOTBDOTDOT0.00011000.000040.40892141578.0003
BEAMBEAMBTC0.000000011000.0000000081190000000
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.00004559000000
Bitexlive CoinBELBNB0.0000011000.000000623.29000000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.290000000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELBUSD0.0011000.000316.2900000.01
Bitexlive CoinBELETH0.00000011000.0000000710.792141578.01
Bitexlive CoinBELTRY0.0110000.0020.869222449.002
Bitexlive CoinBELUSDT0.0011000.000316.2900000.01
Beta FinanceBETABNB0.00000011000.00000007139921415780
Beta FinanceBETABTC0.000000011000.00000000819921415780
Beta FinanceBETABUSD0.000011000.00000597921415780
Beta FinanceBETAETH0.00000011000.0000000764.392141578.01
Beta FinanceBETAUSDT0.000011000.00000597921415780
Binance ETHBETHBUSD0.011000000.0020.00779000.00004
Binance ETHBETHETH0.00011000.000040.005192141578.00004
BiconomyBICOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.9092141578.002
BiconomyBICOBUSD0.0011000.000325.0092141578.002
BiconomyBICOUSDT0.0011000.000325.0092141578.002
Bitcoin FileBIFIBUSD0.1100000.010.03090000.0003
Bitcoin FileBIFIUSDT0.1100000.010.03090000.0003
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
BluzelleBLZBUSD0.00011000.0000411190000000
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000874900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.00011000.0000411290000000
BNBBNBAUD0.1100000.010.023900000.0003
BNBBNBBIDR15000000000.005100000.0003
BNBBNBBRL110000000.00745000.0003
BNBBNBBTC0.000001100000.00000060.007100000.0003
BNBBNBBUSD0.1100000.010.035900000.0003
BNBBNBDAI0.1100000.010.035900000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.004010.076015249.75920000.002
BNBBNBETH0.00011000.000040.0239000000.0003
BNBBNBEUR0.110000.010.0349222449.0003
BNBBNBGBP0.1100000.010.040900000.0003
BNBBNBRUB0.01500000.0020.006184466.0003
BNBBNBTRY1100000000.00292232.0003
BNBBNBUAH1100000000.00990000.0003
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT3.5667.5020.28500.002
BNBBNBUSDT0.1100000.010.035900000.0003
Bancor Network TokenBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.590000000.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTBUSD0.0011000.000323.0900000.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTETH0.0000011000.000000615.292141578.01
Bancor Network TokenBNTUSDT0.0011000.000323.1900000.01
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBNB0.00011000.000040.09292141578.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01392141578.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXBUSD0.1100000.010.064922327.0003
BTCNEXT CoinBNXUSDT0.1100000.010.064922327.0003
Bonded FinanceBONDBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3692141578.002
Bonded FinanceBONDBUSD0.00110000.00031.829222449.002
Bonded FinanceBONDETH0.0000011000.00000061.20192141578.0003
Bonded FinanceBONDUSDT0.00110000.00031.829222449.002
BiswapBSWBNB0.00000011000.0000000754.692141578.01
BiswapBSWBUSD0.00011000.0000438.192141578.01
BiswapBSWETH0.00000011000.0000000725.1892141578.002
BiswapBSWTRY0.0110000.0022.049222449.002
BiswapBSWUSDT0.00011000.0000438.192141578.01
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.000339000.000005
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.00007100000.000005
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.000109000.000005
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.000519000.000005
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.000519000.000005
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.0033650.0639256296.21921415.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.000509000.000005
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.000589000.000005
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.00009900.000005
BTC Standard Hashrate TokenBTCSTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
BTC Standard Hashrate TokenBTCSTBUSD0.0110000.0021.1790000.002
BTC Standard Hashrate TokenBTCSTUSDT0.0110000.0021.1790000.002
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.000039000.000005
BitcoinBTCUAH15121250400.000131800.000005
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT0.3967.52032.533000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.000519000.000005
BitcoinBTCZAR19992819100.00057922.000005
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1092141578.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGBUSD0.011000.0020.5092141578.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGUSDT0.011000.0020.5092141578.002
BitSharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.000000008182900000000
BitSharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005939.09000000.01
BTTCBTTCBUSD0.000000010.10000000812820513922337203680
BTTCBTTCTRY0.000000010.100000008685871922337203680
BTTCBTTCUSDT0.000000010.10000000812820513922337203680
Burger SwapBURGERBNB0.000011000.00000515.29000000.01
Burger SwapBURGERBUSD0.00110000.000310.69222449.01
Burger SwapBURGERETH0.0000011000.00000066.9792141578.002
Burger SwapBURGERUSDT0.00110000.000310.69222449.01
Binance USDBUSDBIDR110009999901.31000000.01
Binance USDBUSDBRL0.0011000.00031.99222449.01
Binance USDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.0900000.01
Binance USDBUSDRUB0.0110000.002292224490
Binance USDBUSDTRY0.0011000.000319223270
Binance USDBUSDUAH0.01100000.00239223270
Binance USDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410150000000
Binance USDBUSDVAI0.0011000.00039.3900000.01
Binance USDBUSDZAR0.0110000.0021192224490
Coin98C98BNB0.0000011000.000000639.192141578.01
Coin98C98BRL0.00110000.00035.39222449.01
Coin98C98BTC0.000000011000.0000000085.392141578.01
Coin98C98BUSD0.00011000.0000427.392141578.01
Coin98C98USDT0.00011000.0000427.392141578.01
PancakeSwapCAKEBNB0.000011000.0000053.129000000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4390000000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEBUSD0.00110000.00032.1890000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEGBP0.00110000.00032.4790000.002
PancakeSwapCAKEUSDT0.00110000.00032.1890000.002
CeloCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.590000000.01
CeloCELOBUSD0.0011000.000312.992141578.01
CeloCELOUSDT0.0011000.000312.9900000.01
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.000000011000.00000000891690000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.000000008125900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBUSD0.0000110000.00000564192224490
Celer NetworkCELRETH0.000000011000.000000008423921415780
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.0000110000.000005641.09222449.01
CRYPTOFOREXCFXBTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
CRYPTOFOREXCFXBUSD0.000110000.0000423792224490
CRYPTOFOREXCFXUSDT0.000110000.0000423792224490
ChessCoinCHESSBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.592141578.01
ChessCoinCHESSBUSD0.0011000.000337.992141578.01
ChessCoinCHESSUSDT0.0011000.000338.292141578.01
ChromiaCHRBNB0.00000011000.000000079190000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
ChromiaCHRBUSD0.0001100000.00004649223270
ChromiaCHRETH0.00000011000.0000000742.292141578.01
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.00011000.000046490000000
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.000000076590000000
ChilizCHZBRL0.00110000.0003992224490
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
ChilizCHZBUSD0.00011000.00004459000000
ChilizCHZEUR0.00011000.00004459000000
ChilizCHZGBP0.00011000.00004529000000
ChilizCHZTRY0.0011000.00032921415780
ChilizCHZUSDT0.00011000.000044590000000
City CoinCITYBNB0.000011000.0000052.2492141578.002
City CoinCITYBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3192141578.002
City CoinCITYBUSD0.0110000.0021.569222449.002
City CoinCITYUSDT0.0110000.0021.579222449.002
Nervos NetworkCKBBUSD0.000011000.0000052674921415780
Nervos NetworkCKBUSDT0.000011000.0000052681921415780
Clover FinanceCLVBNB0.00000011000.00000007171.692141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVBTC0.000000011000.00000000823.492141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVBUSD0.000011000.000005119.892141578.01
Clover FinanceCLVUSDT0.000011000.000005119.892141578.01
COCOS BCXCOCOSBNB0.0000011000.00000062490000000
COCOS BCXCOCOSBUSD0.00011000.0000417921415780
COCOS BCXCOCOSTRY0.0110000.0020.899222449.002
COCOS BCXCOCOSUSDT0.00011000.00004179000000
CompoundCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03210000000.0003
CompoundCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.16690000.0003
CompoundCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.16690000.0003
ContentosCOSBNB0.000000011000.0000000082425900000000
ContentosCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008323900000000
ContentosCOSBUSD0.000011000.0000051692.092141578.01
ContentosCOSTRY0.00011000.0000490921415780
ContentosCOSUSDT0.000015000.0000051692.018443055.01
COTICOTIBNB0.00000011000.0000000711290000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
COTICOTIBUSD0.000110000.000047892224490
COTICOTIUSDT0.00011000.000047890000000
CreamCREAMBUSD0.01100000.0020.696900000.0003
Curve Dao TokenCRVBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.29000000.01
Curve Dao TokenCRVBUSD0.00110000.000311.2922327.01
Curve Dao TokenCRVETH0.0000011000.00000067.4092141578.002
Curve Dao TokenCRVUSDT0.00110000.000311.2922327.01
CoinTickCTKBNB0.0000011000.000000616.49000000.01
CoinTickCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.290000000.01
CoinTickCTKBUSD0.0011000.000311.4900000.01
CoinTickCTKUSDT0.0011000.000311.4900000.01
CartesiCTSIBNB0.0000011000.000000610290000000
CartesiCTSIBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
CartesiCTSIBUSD0.00011000.000047190000000
CartesiCTSIUSDT0.00011000.000047190000000
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
CortexCTXCBUSD0.00011000.0000490921415780
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.000049092224490
CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
CivicCVCBUSD0.00011000.000047990000000
CivicCVCUSDT0.00011000.000047990000000
CVP TokenCVPBUSD0.00011000.0000431.8900000.01
CVP TokenCVPETH0.00000011000.0000000721921415780
CVP TokenCVPUSDT0.00011000.0000431.892141578.01
Convex FinanceCVXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.39792141578.0003
Convex FinanceCVXBUSD0.00110000.00032.0309222449.0003
Convex FinanceCVXUSDT0.00110000.00032.0309222449.0003
Mines of DalarniaDARBNB0.000000011000.00000000867921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARBTC0.000000011000.0000000089921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARBUSD0.000011000.00000547921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARETH0.00000011000.0000000731.192141578.01
Mines of DalarniaDAREUR0.000011000.00000546921415780
Mines of DalarniaDARTRY0.0110000.0022.519222449.002
Mines of DalarniaDARUSDT0.000011000.00000547921415780
DashDASHBNB0.00011000.000040.349900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04810000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.24490000.0003
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.1619000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.24490000.0003
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.000005318.99000000.01
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.000005319.09000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.07610000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.1100000.010.386900000.0003
DeroGoldDEGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.1690000000.002
DeroGoldDEGOBUSD0.00110000.00035.9390000.002
DeroGoldDEGOUSDT0.00110000.00035.9490000.002
DentDENTBUSD0.0000011000.000000610753921415780
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.0000000087042921415780
DentDENTTRY0.000011000.000005572921415780
DentDENTUSDT0.0000011000.000000610753900000000
DeXeDEXEBUSD0.00110000.00033.3190000.002
DeXeDEXEETH0.0000011000.00000062.1892141578.002
DeXeDEXEUSDT0.0011000.00033.3192141578.002
dForce TokenDFBUSD0.00011000.00004288921415780
dForce TokenDFUSDT0.00011000.00004288921415780
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.000000008204900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.0000051049.39000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.0000051049.39000000.01
DIADIABTC0.000000011000.0000000085.190000000.01
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.000325.9922327.01
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.000325.8922327.01
district0xDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
district0xDNTBUSD0.00011000.0000423990000000
district0xDNTUSDT0.00011000.0000423990000000
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.00000000891900000000
DockDOCKBUSD0.0000110000.00000546692224490
DockDOCKUSDT0.000011000.00000546690000000
DODODODOBTC0.000000011000.00000000814.290000000.01
DODODODOBUSD0.000110000.0000472.69222449.01
DODODODOUSDT0.000110000.0000472.69222449.01
DogecoinDOGEAUD0.000011000.00000510890000000
DogecoinDOGEBIDR11000000229223270
DogecoinDOGEBRL0.00011000.0000432921415780
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.000011000.00000516690000000
DogecoinDOGEEUR0.000011000.00000516390000000
DogecoinDOGEGBP0.000011000.00000518890000000
DogecoinDOGERUB0.001100000.0003289223270
DogecoinDOGETRY0.0011000.00039921415780
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.000011000.00000516690000000
PolkadotDOTAUD0.0110000.0021.039222449.002
PolkadotDOTBIDR15000000000.21100000.002
PolkadotDOTBNB0.000011000.0000052.259000000.002
PolkadotDOTBRL0.01100000.0020.30922327.002
PolkadotDOTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3190000000.002
PolkadotDOTBUSD0.0110000.0021.5790000.002
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT1.45427.62530.69100000000.002
PolkadotDOTETH0.0000011000.00000061.0492141578.002
PolkadotDOTEUR0.0110000.0021.5590000.002
PolkadotDOTGBP0.0110000.0021.7890000.002
PolkadotDOTRUB199999600.2792233.002
PolkadotDOTTRY0.1100000.010.08922327.002
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT0.01630.3096461.50920000.002
PolkadotDOTUSDT0.0110000.0021.5790000.002
DrepDREPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
DrepDREPBUSD0.00011000.0000420921415780
DrepDREPUSDT0.00011000.0000420921415780
DUSK NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
DUSK NetworkDUSKBUSD0.00011000.0000480921415780
DUSK NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.000048092224490
dYdXDYDXBNB0.00000110.000000611.378384883677.002
dYdXDYDXBTC0.000000011.0000000081.5546116860414.002
dYdXDYDXBUSD0.00110000.00037.929222449.002
dYdXDYDXUSDT0.00110000.00037.929222449.002
ElrondEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.27900000.002
ElrondEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0410000000.002
ElrondEGLDBUSD0.01100000.0020.19900000.002
ElrondEGLDETH0.000011000.0000050.125492141578.00004
ElrondEGLDEUR0.01100000.0020.1990000.002
ElrondEGLDUSDT0.01100000.0020.19900000.002
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
aelfELFBUSD0.0001100.0000476.7913205152.01
aelfELFETH0.00000011000.0000000751900000000
aelfELFUSDT0.00011000.0000476.992141578.01
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.000000631.99000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBRL0.00110000.00034.39222449.01
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.490000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.00011000.0000422.2900000.01
Enjin CoinENJETH0.00000011000.0000000714.790000000.01
Enjin CoinENJEUR0.000110000.0000421.89222449.01
Enjin CoinENJGBP0.00011000.0000425.1900000.01
Enjin CoinENJTRY0.0110000.0021.199222449.002
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.00011000.0000422.3900000.01
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBNB0.000011000.0000050.9392141578.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1392141578.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSBUSD0.0110000.0020.659222449.002
Ethereum Name ServiceENSTRY0.1100000.010.034922327.0003
Ethereum Name ServiceENSUSDT0.0110000.0020.659222449.002
EOSEOSBNB0.000011000.00000512.19000000.01
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000071.790000000.01
EOSEOSBUSD0.0011000.00038.5900000.01
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000065.692141578.01
EOSEOSEUR0.00110000.00038.390000.01
EOSEOSTRY0.0110000.0020.59222449.01
EOSEOSUSDT0.0011000.00038.5900000.01
EPXEPXBUSD0.000001100.0000006195319132051520
EPXEPXUSDT0.000001100.0000006195699132051520
Ethernity ChainERNBNB0.000011000.0000054.192141578.01
Ethernity ChainERNBUSD0.00110000.00032.99222449.01
Ethernity ChainERNUSDT0.00110000.00032.99222449.01
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.00011000.000040.529000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0790000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.0110000.0020.3690000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.000011000.0000050.2492141578.002
Ethereum ClassicETCEUR0.0110000.0020.369222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCTRY0.1100000.010.019922327.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.0110000.0020.3690000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.004990000.00004
EthereumETHBIDR190000000000.0010100000.00004
EthereumETHBRL0.01200000.0020.001545000.00004
EthereumETHBTC0.000001922327.00000060.0015100000.00004
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.007690000.00004
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.007690000.00004
Short ETH with Up to 4x LeverageETHDOWNUSDT0.11472.178848.71100000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.007490000.00004
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.008690000.00004
EthereumETHRUB0.14000000.010.001323055.00004
EthereumETHTRY160000000.0004153719.00004
EthereumETHUAH1999931900.00199220.00004
Long ETH with Up to 4x LeverageETHUPUSDT0.3256.16033.093000.002
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.00769000.00004
EthereumETHZAR1999931900.00849223.00004
EuroEURBUSD0.00011000.0000410.2900000.01
EuroEURUSDT0.00011000.0000410.26000000.01
Seed2NeedFARMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.05192141578.0003
Seed2NeedFARMBUSD0.1100000.010.262922327.0003
Seed2NeedFARMUSDT0.1100000.010.263922327.0003
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.000000617890000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
Fetch.aiFETBUSD0.00011000.00004124921415780
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.00011000.0000412490000000
BonfidaFIDABTC0.000000011000.0000000084.792141578.01
BonfidaFIDABUSD0.00011000.0000423.992141578.01
BonfidaFIDAUSDT0.00011000.0000423.992141578.01
FilecoinFILBNB0.00011000.000042.599000000.002
FilecoinFILBTC0.0000011000.00000060.3590000000.002
FilecoinFILBUSD0.011000.0021.8192141578.002
FilecoinFILETH0.000001100.00000061.20913205152.002
FilecoinFILTRY0.1100000.010.097922327.0003
FilecoinFILUSDT0.0110000.0021.819222449.002
FIO ProtocolFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
FIO ProtocolFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000423192224490
FIO ProtocolFIOUSDT0.00011000.0000423192224490
FiroFIROBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
FiroFIROBUSD0.00110000.00033.79222449.01
FiroFIROUSDT0.00110000.00033.790000.01
Wrapped StafiFISBRL0.00110000.00035.99222449.01
Wrapped StafiFISBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Wrapped StafiFISBUSD0.000110000.000043192224490
Wrapped StafiFISUSDT0.000110000.000043192224490
FolmFLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
FolmFLMUSDT0.00011000.00004819000000
FlowFLOWBNB0.0000011000.00000068.5092141578.002
FlowFLOWBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.1692141578.002
FlowFLOWBUSD0.001100000.00035.93922327.002
FlowFLOWUSDT0.001100000.00035.93922327.002
FluxFLUXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.2992141578.002
FluxFLUXBUSD0.0011000.000311.7192141578.002
FluxFLUXUSDT0.0011000.000311.7292141578.002
ForTubeFORBTC0.000000011000.000000008103900000000
ForTubeFORBUSD0.000011000.000005528.39000000.01
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4290000000.002
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHBUSD0.0110000.0022.1390000.002
Ampleforth Governance TokenFORTHUSDT0.0110000.0022.1490000.002
ForTubeFORUSDT0.000011000.000005528921415780
FrontierFRONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
FrontierFRONTBUSD0.00011000.00004439000000
FrontierFRONTUSDT0.00011000.0000443921415780
FantomFTMAUD0.00011000.0000429921415780
FantomFTMBIDR11000000005.99223371114.01
FantomFTMBNB0.00000011000.000000076490000000
FantomFTMBRL0.00110000.00038.69222449.01
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
FantomFTMBUSD0.000110000.000044592224490
FantomFTMETH0.00000011000.0000000729.692141578.01
FantomFTMEUR0.000110000.000044492224490
FantomFTMRUB0.01100000.0027.7922327.01
FantomFTMTRY0.00110000.00032.399222449.002
FantomFTMUSDT0.00011000.000044590000000
FTX TokenFTTBNB0.00011000.000040.5892141578.002
FTX TokenFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0890000000.002
FTX TokenFTTBUSD0.01100000.0020.40922327.002
FTX TokenFTTETH0.000011000.0000050.26792141578.0003
FTX TokenFTTUSDT0.0110000.0020.4090000.002
FUNTokenFUNBNB0.000000011000.0000000081951921415780
FUNTokenFUNETH0.000000011000.000000008901900000000
FUNTokenFUNUSDT0.000011000.0000051361921415780
Frax ShareFXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.490000000.01
Frax ShareFXSBUSD0.00110000.00032.290000.01
Frax ShareFXSUSDT0.00110000.00032.29222449.01
GalaGALAAUD0.000011000.000005161921415780
GalaGALABNB0.00000001100.0000000083549132051520
GalaGALABRL0.0011000.000347.692141578.01
GalaGALABTC0.00000001100.000000008499132051520
GalaGALABUSD0.000011000.000005247921415780
GalaGALAETH0.000000011000.000000008163921415780
GalaGALAEUR0.000011000.000005243921415780
GalaGALATRY0.0011000.000313.292141578.01
GalaGALAUSDT0.000011000.000005247921415780
GaloreGALBNB0.0000011000.00000065.49392141578.0003
GaloreGALBRL0.0110000.0020.749222449.002
GaloreGALBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.75392141578.0003
GaloreGALBUSD0.0011000.00033.84592141578.0003
GaloreGALETH0.0000011000.00000062.5492141578.002
GaloreGALEUR0.0011000.00033.77592141578.0003
GaloreGALTRY0.1100000.010.205922327.0003
GaloreGALUSDT0.0011000.00033.84692141578.0003
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
GasGASBUSD0.0011000.00034.492141578.01
Great British PoundGBPBUSD0.0011000.00038.8900000.01
Great British PoundGBPUSDT0.0011000.00038.8900000.01
AavegotchiGHSTBUSD0.0011000.00038.6900000.01
AavegotchiGHSTUSDT0.0011000.00038.692141578.01
GolemGLMBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
GolemGLMBUSD0.00011000.0000438.192141578.01
GolemGLMETH0.00000011000.0000000725900000000
MoonbeamGLMRBNB0.0000011000.000000631.0992141578.002
MoonbeamGLMRBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.292141578.01
MoonbeamGLMRBUSD0.00011000.0000421.792141578.01
MoonbeamGLMRUSDT0.00011000.0000421.792141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTAUD0.00011000.0000410.592141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBNB0.0000011000.000000623.092141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBRL0.0011000.00033.192141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.192141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTBUSD0.00011000.0000416.192141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTETH0.00000011000.0000000710.692141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTEUR0.00011000.0000415.892141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTGBP0.00011000.0000418.292141578.01
Green Metaverse Token GMTTRY0.01100000.0020.86922327.002
Green Metaverse Token GMTUSDT0.00011000.0000416.192141578.01
GnosisGNOUSDT0.1100000.010.084922327.0003
The GraphGRTBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
The GraphGRTBUSD0.00011000.000041039000000
The GraphGRTETH0.00000011000.0000000768900000000
The GraphGRTEUR0.00011000.000041019000000
The GraphGRTTRY0.0011000.00035921415780
The GraphGRTUSDT0.00011000.000041039000000
Global Trust CoinGTCBTC0.00000011000.000000071.192141578.01
Global Trust CoinGTCBUSD0.00110000.00035.49222449.01
Global Trust CoinGTCUSDT0.00110000.00035.49222449.01
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000899900000000
GiftoGTOBUSD0.000011000.000005510.292141578.01
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.000005510.59000000.01
Kava LendHARDBNB0.0000011000.00000067390000000
Kava LendHARDBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
Kava LendHARDBUSD0.00011000.00004519000000
Kava LendHARDUSDT0.00011000.00004519000000
HederaHBARBNB0.00000011000.0000000724890000000
HederaHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
HederaHBARBUSD0.00011000.0000417390000000
HederaHBARUSDT0.00011000.0000417390000000
High GainHIGHBNB0.0000011000.00000069.9192141578.002
High GainHIGHBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.35992141578.0003
High GainHIGHBUSD0.00110000.00036.9359222449.0003
High GainHIGHUSDT0.00110000.00036.9409222449.0003
HiveHIVEBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
HiveHIVEBUSD0.00011000.0000421921415780
HiveHIVEUSDT0.00011000.00004219000000
HeliumHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4090000000.002
HeliumHNTBUSD0.01100000.0022.04922327.002
HeliumHNTUSDT0.0110000.0022.0490000.002
HoloHOTBUSD0.0000011000.00000064982.692141578.01
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000083289900000000
HoloHOTEUR0.0000011000.00000064899.692141578.01
HoloHOTTRY0.000011000.000005266921415780
HoloHOTUSDT0.0000011000.00000064980921415780
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBNB0.000011000.0000052.3692141578.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3292141578.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPBUSD0.01100000.0021.65922327.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPETH0.0000011000.00000061.09292141578.0003
Dfinity [IOU]ICPEUR0.0110000.0021.639222449.002
Dfinity [IOU]ICPTRY0.1100000.010.088922327.0003
Dfinity [IOU]ICPUSDT0.01100000.0021.65922327.002
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.0000442.2900000.01
ICONICXETH0.00000011000.0000000728921415780
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.0000442.2900000.01
IDEXIDEXBNB0.00000011000.00000007231.592141578.01
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.000005161.69000000.01
IDEXIDEXUSDT0.00001100.000005161.4913205152.01
IlluviumILVBNB0.0011000.00030.25592141578.0003
IlluviumILVBTC0.000011000.0000050.03592141578.0003
IlluviumILVBUSD0.1100000.010.177922327.0003
IlluviumILVUSDT0.1100000.010.177922327.0003
ImpactIMXBNB0.0000011000.000000618.5692141578.002
ImpactIMXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.5492141578.002
ImpactIMXBUSD0.0011000.000312.9792141578.002
ImpactIMXUSDT0.0011000.000312.9992141578.002
Injective ProtocolINJBNB0.000011000.0000058.39000000.01
Injective ProtocolINJBTC0.00000011000.000000071.190000000.01
Injective ProtocolINJBUSD0.00110000.00035.890000.01
Injective ProtocolINJTRY0.0110000.0020.319222449.002
Injective ProtocolINJUSDT0.00110000.00035.890000.01
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008167900000000
IOSTIOSTBUSD0.000011000.000005848.29000000.01
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008561900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.000011000.00000585090000000
IOTABNB0.0000011000.00000065190000000
IOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.00004369000000
IOTAETH0.00000011000.0000000724900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.00004369000000
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.00000000869900000000
IoTeXIOTXBUSD0.000011000.000005355921415780
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008234900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.000011000.000005355921415780
IQ.cashIQBUSD0.000011000.0000052092921415780
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.000000008101900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.000005517.99000000.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBNB0.000000011000.0000000082216.392141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBTC0.000000011000.000000008303.092141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYBUSD0.0000011000.00000061543.292141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYETH0.000000011000.0000000081018921415780
JasmyCoinJASMYEUR0.0000011000.00000061516.592141578.01
JasmyCoinJASMYTRY0.0000011000.000000682921415780
JasmyCoinJASMYUSDT0.0000011000.00000061542.792141578.01
JOEJOEBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.7092141578.002
JOEJOEBUSD0.0011000.000344.6492141578.002
JOEJOEUSDT0.0011000.000344.4492141578.002
JUSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000876900000000
JUSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005393.19000000.01
JUSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005392.89000000.01
Juventus Fan TokenJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3990000000.002
Juventus Fan TokenJUVBUSD0.011000.0022.0192141578.002
Juventus Fan TokenJUVUSDT0.0110000.0022.0190000.002
KavaKAVABNB0.000011000.0000059.49000000.01
KavaKAVABTC0.00000011000.000000071.390000000.01
KavaKAVABUSD0.00110000.00036.69222449.01
KavaKAVAETH0.0000011000.00000064.3692141578.002
KavaKAVAUSDT0.0011000.00036.6900000.01
KadenaKDABTC0.00000011000.000000071.4092141578.002
KadenaKDABUSD0.0011000.00037.1892141578.002
KadenaKDAUSDT0.0011000.00037.1892141578.002
SelfKeyKEYBUSD0.0000011000.00000062263921415780
SelfKeyKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000081493900000000
SelfKeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.00000062262921415780
KlaytnKLAYBNB0.0000011000.000000675921415780
KlaytnKLAYBTC0.000000011000.00000000810.392141578.01
KlaytnKLAYBUSD0.000110000.0000452.79222449.01
KlaytnKLAYUSDT0.000110000.0000452.79222449.01
KomodoKMDBTC0.000000011000.000000008790000000
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.00004389000000
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBNB0.0000011000.000000612.5592141578.002
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.790000000.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCBUSD0.00110000.00038.89222449.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCETH0.00000011000.000000075.890000000.01
Kyber Network CrystalKNCUSDT0.00110000.00038.89222449.01
Keep3rV1KP3RBNB0.00011000.000040.14900000.002
Keep3rV1KP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.1090000.002
Keep3rV1KP3RUSDT0.01999990.0020.1092230.002
KusamaKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.337900000.0003
KusamaKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04610000000.0003
KusamaKSMBUSD0.01100000.0020.235900000.0003
KusamaKSMETH0.000011000.0000050.155192141578.00004
KusamaKSMUSDT0.01100000.0020.235900000.0003
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.3392141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOBUSD0.0001100000.000041.68922327.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOEUR0.00011000.000041.6492141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOTRY0.0011000.00030.0992141578.002
Lazio Fan TokenLAZIOUSDT0.00011000.000041.6892141578.002
Lido DAOLDOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.2792141578.002
Lido DAOLDOBUSD0.0011000.00036.4892141578.002
Lido DAOLDOUSDT0.0011000.00036.4892141578.002
LeverFiLEVERBUSD0.000001100.000000655629132051520
LeverFiLEVERUSDT0.000001100.000000655599132051520
LINALINABTC0.000000011000.000000008222900000000
LINALINABUSD0.0000110000.0000051121.089222449.002
LINALINAUSDT0.0000110000.0000051121.089222449.002
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00030.8990000.002
ChainlinkLINKBNB0.000011000.0000051.96492141578.0003
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.01100000.0020.2645000.002
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2790000000.002
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00110000.00031.3790000.002
Short LINK with Up to 4x LeverageLINKDOWNUSDT0.0005690.01079761759.01300000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.9192141578.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.00110000.00031.3590000.002
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.00110000.00031.5590000.002
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.1100000.010.07922327.002
Long LINK with Up to 4x LeverageLINKUPUSDT0.001120.021265892.86920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00110000.00031.3790000.002
LitionLITBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.090000000.01
LitionLITBUSD0.0011000.000310.4900000.01
LitionLITETH0.00000011000.000000076.892141578.01
LitionLITUSDT0.0011000.000310.4900000.01
League of KingdomsLOKABNB0.00000011000.0000000726.492141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.692141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKABUSD0.00011000.0000418.492141578.01
League of KingdomsLOKAUSDT0.00011000.0000418.492141578.01
LOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
LOOMBUSD0.000011000.000005194921415780
LOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
LivepeerLPTBNB0.000011000.0000051.6092141570.002
LivepeerLPTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2292141570.002
LivepeerLPTBUSD0.0110000.0021.129222440.002
LivepeerLPTUSDT0.0110000.0021.129222440.002
LoopringLRCBNB0.0000011000.000000648.6992141578.002
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.00011000.000043490000000
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
LoopringLRCTRY0.0110000.0021.89222449.01
LoopringLRCUSDT0.00011000.000043490000000
LiskLSKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.090000000.01
LiskLSKBUSD0.0011000.000310.592141578.01
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000066.992141578.01
LiskLSKUSDT0.0011000.000310.5900000.01
LitecoinLTCBNB0.00011000.000040.267900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBRL0.1100000.010.03645000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.036100000.0003
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.18690000.0003
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.1239000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.01100000.0020.183900000.0003
LitecoinLTCGBP0.01100000.0020.21190000.0003
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.03290000.0003
LitecoinLTCUAH199999600.04792233.0003
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.18690000.0003
LTO NetworkLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
LTO NetworkLTOBUSD0.00011000.00004126921415780
LTO NetworkLTOUSDT0.00011000.0000412690000000
TerraLUNABUSD0.00011000.000044.0992141578.002
TerraLUNATRY0.0110000.0020.29222449.01
TerraLUNAUSDT0.00011000.000044.0992141578.002
Luna ClassicLUNCBUSD0.0000000110.00000000832502.368384883677.002
Luna ClassicLUNCUSDT0.0000000110.00000000832510.818384883677.002
DecentralandMANABNB0.0000011000.000000620.7092141578.002
DecentralandMANABRL0.0110000.0022.89222449.01
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.00011000.00004149000000
DecentralandMANAETH0.00000011000.0000000710900000000
DecentralandMANATRY0.0110000.0020.89222449.01
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.00011000.00004149000000
Mask NetworkMASKBNB0.000011000.00000512.392141578.01
Mask NetworkMASKBUSD0.00110000.00038.69222449.01
Mask NetworkMASKUSDT0.00110000.00038.69222449.01
PolygonMATICAUD0.000110000.000048.19222449.01
PolygonMATICBIDR150000001.6184467.01
PolygonMATICBNB0.0000011000.000000617.99000000.01
PolygonMATICBRL0.00110000.00032.49222440.01
PolygonMATICBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.490000000.01
PolygonMATICBUSD0.00011000.0000412.59000000.01
PolygonMATICETH0.00000011000.000000078.292141578.01
PolygonMATICEUR0.00011000.0000412.3900000.01
PolygonMATICGBP0.00011000.0000414.192141578.01
PolygonMATICRUB0.01100000.0022.1922327.01
PolygonMATICTRY0.00110000.00030.79222449.01
PolygonMATICUSDT0.00011000.0000412.59000000.01
MovieBlocMBLBUSD0.0000011000.00000062915921415780
MovieBlocMBLUSDT0.0000011000.00000062915921415780
MoboxMBOXBNB0.0000011000.000000622.692141578.01
MoboxMBOXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.192141578.01
MoboxMBOXBUSD0.0011000.000315.892141578.01
MoboxMBOXTRY0.0110000.0020.849222449.002
MoboxMBOXUSDT0.0011000.000315.892141578.01
MasterCoinMCBNB0.0000011000.000000621.7892141578.002
MasterCoinMCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.9792141578.002
MasterCoinMCBUSD0.00110000.000315.179222449.002
MasterCoinMCUSDT0.00110000.000315.179222449.002
Measurable Data TokenMDTBTC0.000000011000.00000000878900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBUSD0.000011000.000005396.592141578.01
Measurable Data TokenMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005396.49000000.01
MediexMDXBTC0.000000011000.00000000831.692141578.01
MediexMDXBUSD0.00011000.00004161.892141578.01
MediexMDXUSDT0.00011000.00004161.892141578.01
Hifi FinanceMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000081377900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTUSDT0.0000011000.00000062087921415780
Mina ProtocolMINABNB0.0000011000.000000624.292141578.01
Mina ProtocolMINABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.392141578.01
Mina ProtocolMINABUSD0.00110000.000316.89222449.01
Mina ProtocolMINATRY0.0110000.0020.909222449.002
Mina ProtocolMINAUSDT0.00110000.000316.89222449.01
MIR COINMIRBTC0.000000011000.0000000089.590000000.01
MIR COINMIRBUSD0.0000110000.00000548.390000.01
MIR COINMIRUSDT0.0000110000.00000548.390000.01
MithrilMITHBNB0.00000011000.0000000770690000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.00000000896900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.000005493.39000000.01
MakerMKRBTC0.000011000.0000050.002410000000.00004
MakerMKRBUSD110000000.012390000.00004
MakerMKRUSDT110000000.012390000.00004
EnzymeMLNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10192141578.0003
EnzymeMLNBUSD0.0110000.0020.5189222449.0003
EnzymeMLNUSDT0.0110000.0020.5189222449.0003
Mobile TechnologiesMOBBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.2292141578.002
Mobile TechnologiesMOBBUSD0.0011000.000311.3092141578.002
Mobile TechnologiesMOBUSDT0.0011000.000311.3192141578.002
MoonriverMOVRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.18592141578.0003
MoonriverMOVRBUSD0.01100000.0020.949922327.0003
MoonriverMOVRUSDT0.01100000.0020.948922327.0003
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.990000000.01
MetalMTLBUSD0.00110000.00039.59222449.01
MetalMTLETH0.00000011000.000000076.392141578.01
MetalMTLUSDT0.0011000.00039.5900000.01
MultichainMULTIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.51092141578.0003
MultichainMULTIBUSD0.0110000.0022.6119222449.0003
MultichainMULTIUSDT0.0110000.0022.6049222449.0003
New BitSharesNBSUSDT0.000011000.0000052267.692141578.01
Ninsa B TokenNBTBIDR0.1100000.01198922327000
Ninsa B TokenNBTUSDT0.000011000.0000051504921415780
NearNEARBNB0.0000011000.00000064.09000000.01
NearNEARBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.690000000.01
NearNEARBUSD0.0011000.00032.8900000.01
NearNEARETH0.0000011000.00000061.86092141578.0003
NearNEAREUR0.0011000.00032.8900000.01
NearNEARRUB0.192233.010.48192233.0003
NearNEARTRY0.01100000.0020.150922327.0003
NearNEARUSDT0.0011000.00032.8900000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.890000000.01
NeblioNEBLBUSD0.0011000.00034.292141578.01
NEONEOBNB0.000110000.000041.64900000.002
NEONEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.22100000.002
NEONEOBUSD0.0110000.0021.1590000.002
NEONEOETH0.000011000.0000050.7690000000.002
NEONEORUB199999600.19792233.0003
NEONEOTRY0.1100000.010.06922327.002
NEONEOUSDT0.0110000.0021.1590000.002
NEXONEXOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.2492141578.002
NEXONEXOBUSD0.0011000.000311.4592141578.002
NEXONEXOUSDT0.0011000.000311.4392141578.002
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
NKNNKNBUSD0.00011000.0000410790000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.00011000.0000410890000000
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1310000000.002
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.0110000.0020.6990000.002
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.0110000.0020.6990000.002
NulsNULSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
NulsNULSBUSD0.00011000.0000451921415780
NulsNULSUSDT0.00011000.00004519000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.0000011000.00000069390000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.00004659000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.00004659000000
One GenesisOGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.490000000.01
One GenesisOGBUSD0.00110000.00032.090000.01
Origin ProtocolOGNBNB0.0000011000.00000069690000000
Origin ProtocolOGNBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
Origin ProtocolOGNBUSD0.00011000.0000467.192141578.01
Origin ProtocolOGNUSDT0.00011000.00004679000000
One GenesisOGUSDT0.00110000.00032.090000.01
MANTRA DAOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
MANTRA DAOOMBUSD0.00011000.0000423492224490
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000071.290000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGBUSD0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000063.990000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
MANTRA DAOOMUSDT0.00011000.0000423492224490
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000772690000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.00000000899900000000
HarmonyONEBUSD0.000011000.000005507.19000000.01
HarmonyONEETH0.000000011000.000000008334.792141578.01
HarmonyONETRY0.0011000.000327.092141578.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.000005507.19000000.01
SoMee.SocialONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
SoMee.SocialONGUSDT0.00011000.00004319000000
OntologyONTBTC0.000000011000.000000008990000000
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.00004459000000
OntologyONTETH0.00000011000.0000000730900000000
OntologyONTTRY0.0011000.00032921415780
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.00004459000000
OokiOOKIBNB0.000000011000.0000000082910921415780
OokiOOKIBUSD0.000011000.0000052033921415780
OokiOOKIETH0.000000011000.0000000081340921415780
OokiOOKIUSDT0.000011000.0000052033921415780
OPOPBNB0.0000011000.000000616.592141578.01
OPOPBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.2592141578.002
OPOPBUSD0.0011000.000311.5292141578.002
OPOPETH0.000001100.00000067.61913205152.002
OPOPEUR0.0011000.000311.3392141578.002
OPOPUSDT0.0011000.000311.5292141578.002
Orion ProtocolORNBTC0.00000011000.000000071.890000000.01
Orion ProtocolORNBUSD0.00110000.00039.19222449.01
Orion ProtocolORNUSDT0.00110000.00039.190000.01
Orchid ProtocolOXTBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
Orchid ProtocolOXTBUSD0.0001100000.000041039223270
Orchid ProtocolOXTUSDT0.00011000.000041039000000
PAX GoldPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.0085900000.00004
PAX GoldPAXGBTC0.0000110000.0000050.00129222449.00004
PAX GoldPAXGBUSD1100000000.00599000.00004
PAX GoldPAXGUSDT1100000000.00599000.00004
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBNB0.000000011000.000000008635921415780
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBTC0.000000011000.00000000887.092141578.01
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEBUSD0.000011000.000005443.992141578.01
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEETH0.000000011000.000000008293921415780
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLEUSDT0.000011000.000005444.092141578.01
PerlinPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000893900000000
PerlinPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005473.79000000.01
Perpetual ProtocolPERPBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.5090000000.002
Perpetual ProtocolPERPBUSD0.00110000.000317.8990000.002
Perpetual ProtocolPERPUSDT0.00110000.000317.8690000.002
Phala NetworkPHABTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
Phala NetworkPHABUSD0.00011000.000041119000000
Phala NetworkPHAUSDT0.00011000.00004111921415780
Phoenix Global [OLD]PHBBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.592141578.01
Phoenix Global [OLD]PHBBUSD0.00011000.0000413921415780
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
PlairPLABNB0.0000011000.000000645.7992141578.002
PlairPLABTC0.000000011000.0000000086.2392141578.002
PlairPLABUSD0.0011000.000331.8592141578.002
PlairPLAUSDT0.0011000.000331.8592141578.002
Penta Network TokenPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Penta Network TokenPNTUSDT0.00011000.00004429000000
PolkastarterPOLSBNB0.0000011000.000000630.792141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.292141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSBUSD0.0011000.000321.592141578.01
PolkastarterPOLSUSDT0.0011000.000321.592141578.01
Polymath NetworkPOLYBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Polymath NetworkPOLYBUSD0.00011000.0000440.492141578.01
Polymath NetworkPOLYUSDT0.0001100.0000440.4913205152.01
MarlinPONDBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
MarlinPONDBUSD0.000011000.000005923.369222449.002
MarlinPONDUSDT0.000011000.000005922.519222449.002
PORTOPORTOBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.3792141578.002
PORTOPORTOBUSD0.00011000.000041.9192141578.002
PORTOPORTOEUR0.00011000.000041.8792141578.002
PORTOPORTOTRY0.0110000.0020.109222449.002
PORTOPORTOUSDT0.00011000.000041.9192141578.002
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
Power LedgerPOWRBUSD0.00011000.0000452921415780
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.00000011000.0000000734900000000
Power LedgerPOWRUSDT0.00011000.0000452921415780
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000052.579000000.002
PrometeusPROMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3592141578.002
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.0110000.0021.8090000.002
ProsperPROSBUSD0.00011000.0000413921415780
ProsperPROSETH0.00000011000.000000079900000000
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2490000000.002
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGBUSD0.0110000.0021.2290000.002
Paris Saint-Germain Fan TokenPSGUSDT0.0110000.0021.2290000.002
Pundi XPUNDIXBUSD0.00110000.000321.09222449.01
Pundi XPUNDIXETH0.00000011000.0000000713.890000000.01
Pundi XPUNDIXUSDT0.00110000.000321.09222449.01
Vulcan ForgedPYRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.49492141578.0003
Vulcan ForgedPYRBUSD0.0110000.0022.5259222449.0003
Vulcan ForgedPYRUSDT0.0110000.0022.5199222449.0003
BENQIQIBTC0.000000011000.000000008208921415780
BENQIQIBUSD0.000011000.0000051070921415780
BENQIQIUSDT0.000011000.0000051070921415780
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008611900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
QuantQNTBNB0.00011000.000040.10392141578.0003
QuantQNTBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01492141578.0003
QuantQNTBUSD0.1100000.010.072922327.0003
QuantQNTUSDT0.1100000.010.072922327.0003
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00033.590000.01
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000062.390000000.01
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00033.590000.01
QuickswapQUICKBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03292141578.0003
QuickswapQUICKBUSD0.1100000.010.165922327.0003
QuickswapQUICKUSDT0.1100000.010.165922327.0003
RadicleRADBNB0.000011000.0000057.292141578.01
RadicleRADBTC0.00000011000.000000071.092141578.01
RadicleRADBUSD0.0011000.00035.092141578.01
RadicleRADUSDT0.0011000.00035.092141578.01
SuperRareRAREBTC0.000000011000.00000000812.892141578.01
SuperRareRAREBUSD0.0011000.000365.492141578.01
SuperRareRAREUSDT0.0011000.000364.992141578.01
RaydiumRAYBNB0.000011000.00000525.192141578.01
RaydiumRAYBUSD0.00110000.000317.59222449.01
RaydiumRAYUSDT0.00110000.000317.59222449.01
Reef FinanceREEFBUSD0.0000011000.00000062064.892141578.01
Reef FinanceREEFTRY0.00011000.00004110921415780
Reef FinanceREEFUSDT0.0000011000.00000062065921415780
ZerogokiREIBNB0.00000011000.00000007461.392141578.01
ZerogokiREIBUSD0.00011000.00004321.592141578.01
ZerogokiREIETH0.000000011000.000000008212.292141578.01
ZerogokiREIUSDT0.00011000.00004321.592141578.01
RENRENBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
RENRENBUSD0.00011000.0000482921415780
RENRENUSDT0.00011000.000048290000000
AugurREPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.289000000.002
AugurREPUSDT0.0110000.0021.4390000.002
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
RequestREQBUSD0.00011000.0000495921415780
RequestREQUSDT0.00011000.0000495921415780
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.0000417392224490
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.690000000.01
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000065.390000000.01
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.0011000.00038.1900000.01
Render TokenRNDRBTC0.00000011000.000000074.2992141578.002
Render TokenRNDRBUSD0.0011000.000322.0392141578.002
Render TokenRNDRUSDT0.0011000.000322.0392141578.002
Oasis NetworkROSEBNB0.00000011000.00000007238.892141578.01
Oasis NetworkROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
Oasis NetworkROSEBUSD0.000011000.000005166.89000000.01
Oasis NetworkROSEETH0.00000011000.00000007110.192141578.01
Oasis NetworkROSETRY0.0011000.00038.992141578.01
Oasis NetworkROSEUSDT0.000011000.000005166.89000000.01
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBNB0.00000011000.00000007152090000000
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBUSD0.000011000.0000051060.49000000.01
Reserve Rights TokenRSRUSDT0.000011000.0000051059.39000000.01
THORChainRUNEBNB0.000011000.0000059.19000000.01
THORChainRUNEBTC0.00000011000.000000071.290000000.01
THORChainRUNEBUSD0.00110000.00036.390000.01
THORChainRUNEETH0.0000011000.00000064.17792141578.0003
THORChainRUNEEUR0.00110000.00036.29222449.01
THORChainRUNEGBP0.00110000.00037.29222449.01
THORChainRUNETRY0.0110000.0020.349222449.002
THORChainRUNEUSDT0.00110000.00036.390000.01
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000856900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005282.79000000.01
RavencoinRVNTRY0.00011000.0000415.0892141578.002
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005282.69000000.01
The SandboxSANDAUD0.000110000.00004892224490
The SandboxSANDBIDR11000000001.589223371110.002
The SandboxSANDBNB0.0000011000.00000061790000000
The SandboxSANDBRL0.0110000.0022.339222449.002
The SandboxSANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
The SandboxSANDBUSD0.00011000.000041290000000
The SandboxSANDETH0.00000011000.000000078.092141578.01
The SandboxSANDTRY0.0110000.0020.69222449.01
The SandboxSANDUSDT0.00011000.000041290000000
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBRL0.0110000.0020.149222449.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.1492141578.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSBUSD0.0011000.00030.7292141578.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSTRY0.0110000.0020.049222449.002
Santos FC Fan TokenSANTOSUSDT0.0011000.00030.7292141578.002
SiacoinSCBUSD0.0000110000.000005288292224490
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.0000000081901900000000
SecretSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.190000000.01
SecretSCRTBUSD0.0011000.000310.792141578.01
SecretSCRTETH0.00000011000.000000077900000000
SecretSCRTUSDT0.0011000.000310.792141578.01
SiacoinSCUSDT0.000011000.0000052890921415780
SafePalSFPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
SafePalSFPBUSD0.00011000.00004259000000
SafePalSFPUSDT0.00011000.00004259000000
Shiba InuSHIBAUD0.000000011.000000008587544461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBBRL0.000000011.000000008173732461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBBUSD0.000000011.000000008901713461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBDOGE0.00000011.00000007162866461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBEUR0.000000011.000000008885740461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBGBP0.000000011.0000000081021450461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBTRY0.000000011.00000000848038461168604140
Shiba InuSHIBUSDT0.000000011.000000008901713461168604140
SKALESKLBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
SKALESKLBUSD0.000011000.00000525890000000
SKALESKLUSDT0.000011000.00000525890000000
Small Love PotionSLPBIDR0.1100000.0140192233622290
Small Love PotionSLPBNB0.000000011000.0000000084371921415780
Small Love PotionSLPBUSD0.000011000.0000053049900000000
Small Love PotionSLPETH0.000000011000.0000000082024900000000
Small Love PotionSLPTRY0.00011000.00004163921415780
Small Love PotionSLPUSDT0.000011000.0000053058900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
SONMSNMBUSD0.00011000.0000431921415780
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000870900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008237900000000
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBNB0.000011000.0000056.29000000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBUSD0.00110000.00034.490000.01
Synthetix Network TokenSNXETH0.0000011000.00000062.8792141578.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXUSDT0.00110000.00034.490000.01
SolanaSOLAUD0.01100000.0020.198922327.0003
SolanaSOLBIDR1999999895500.03979223372.00004
SolanaSOLBNB0.00011000.000040.439000000.002
SolanaSOLBRL0.110000.010.069222449.002
SolanaSOLBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0690000000.002
SolanaSOLBUSD0.0110000.0020.3090000.002
SolanaSOLETH0.000011000.0000050.20092141578.0003
SolanaSOLEUR0.0110000.0020.309222440.002
SolanaSOLGBP0.0110000.0020.349222449.002
SolanaSOLRUB199999600.0592233.002
SolanaSOLTRY0.130000.010.023074353.002
SolanaSOLUSDT0.0110000.0020.3090000.002
Spell TokenSPELLBUSD0.00000011000.000000079889921415780
Spell TokenSPELLTRY0.000011000.000005528921415780
Spell TokenSPELLUSDT0.00000011000.000000079894921415780
SerumSRMBNB0.000011000.00000518.59000000.01
SerumSRMBTC0.00000011000.000000072.590000000.01
SerumSRMBUSD0.0011000.000312.8900000.01
SerumSRMUSDT0.0011000.000312.8900000.01
SSV NetworkSSVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1892141578.002
SSV NetworkSSVBUSD0.0110000.0020.9219222449.0003
SSV NetworkSSVETH0.0000011000.00000060.6192141578.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
SteemSTEEMBUSD0.00011000.0000445.792141578.01
SteemSTEEMETH0.00000011000.000000073090000000
SteemSTEEMUSDT0.00011000.0000445.792141578.01
StegosSTGBTC0.00000001100.0000000083.8913205152.01
StegosSTGBUSD0.0001100.0000419.4913205152.01
StegosSTGUSDT0.0001100.0000419.4913205152.01
StormXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008270900000000
StormXSTMXBUSD0.00000110000.0000006139192224490
StormXSTMXETH0.000000011000.000000008921900000000
StormXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.00000061391921415780
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
StorjSTORJBUSD0.00011000.000042292224480
StorjSTORJTRY0.0110000.0021.29222449.01
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.00004229000000
STP NetworkSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
STP NetworkSTPTBUSD0.000011000.000005238.492141578.01
STP NetworkSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005238.69000000.01
StratisSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.990000000.01
StratisSTRAXBUSD0.0011000.000319.7900000.01
StratisSTRAXETH0.00000011000.0000000713.090000000.01
StratisSTRAXUSDT0.0011000.000319.7900000.01
STXSTXBNB0.0000011000.000000644.79000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.190000000.01
STXSTXBUSD0.0011000.000331.292141578.01
STXSTXUSDT0.0011000.000331.2900000.01
Sunny CoinSUNBUSD0.000011000.0000051527921415780
Sunny CoinSUNUSDT0.000011000.0000051524921415780
SuperCoinSUPERBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
SuperCoinSUPERBUSD0.000110000.000047792224490
SuperCoinSUPERUSDT0.000110000.000047792224490
SushiSUSHIBNB0.000011000.00000513.29000000.01
SushiSUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000071.890000000.01
SushiSUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00039.290000.01
SushiSUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00039.290000.01
SwipeSXPBNB0.0000011000.000000640.59000000.01
SwipeSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.590000000.01
SwipeSXPBUSD0.00011000.0000428.3900000.01
SwipeSXPEUR0.000110000.0000427.8922327.01
SwipeSXPTRY0.001100000.00031.5922327.01
SwipeSXPUSDT0.000110000.0000428.3922327.01
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.00011000.000046090000000
SyscoinSYSUSDT0.00011000.0000460921415780
TTBUSD0.00011000.00004332.292141578.01
TokenClubTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008278900000000
TokenClubTCTUSDT0.000011000.000005142590000000
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
Theta FuelTFUELBUSD0.00011000.00004193921415780
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.00011000.0000419390000000
Theta NetworkTHETABNB0.000011000.00000513.69000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETABTC0.00000011000.000000071.890000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETABUSD0.00110000.00039.49222449.01
Theta NetworkTHETAETH0.0000011000.00000066.290000000.01
Theta NetworkTHETAEUR0.00110000.00039.390000.01
Theta NetworkTHETAUSDT0.00110000.00039.490000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBIDR0.011000000.0025.190000000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.790000000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOBUSD0.0011000.000339.2900000.01
TakeOff CentreTKOUSDT0.0011000.000339.1900000.01
TaliumTLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
TaliumTLMBUSD0.000011000.0000054159000000
TaliumTLMTRY0.00011000.0000422921415780
TaliumTLMUSDT0.000011000.0000054159000000
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.490000000.01
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.0000422.3900000.01
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.0000422.3900000.01
Tornado CashTORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3192141578.002
Tornado CashTORNBUSD0.01100000.0021.59922327.002
Tornado CashTORNUSDT0.01100000.0021.60922327.002
TellorTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1310000000.002
TellorTRBBUSD0.0110000.0020.6590000.002
TellorTRBUSDT0.0110000.0020.6590000.002
360 TribeTRIBEBUSD0.00011000.0000447921415780
360 TribeTRIBEUSDT0.00011000.0000447921415780
TroyTROYBNB0.000000011000.0000000083894900000000
TroyTROYBUSD0.0000011000.00000062718921415780
TroyTROYUSDT0.0000011000.00000062718921415780
TrueFiTRUBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
TrueFiTRURUB0.0110000.0023292224490
TrueFiTRUUSDT0.00011000.0000418892224490
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000723490000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005163.09000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT0.1222.30838.2489984117.002
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
TRONTRXEUR0.000011000.000005160900000000
TRONTRXTRY0.00011000.000049921415780
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT0.005310.100825188.47920000.002
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005163.19000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.00000575.49000000.01
TTUSDT0.00011000.00004334.492141578.01
Terra Virtua KolectTVKBTC0.000000011000.00000000853900000000
Terra Virtua KolectTVKBUSD0.00011000.0000427092224490
Terra Virtua KolectTVKUSDT0.00011000.00004270921415780
Trust Wallet TokenTWTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Trust Wallet TokenTWTBUSD0.00011000.00004119000000
Trust Wallet TokenTWTTRY0.0110000.0020.599222449.002
Trust Wallet TokenTWTUSDT0.00011000.00004119000000
UniLend FinanceUFTBUSD0.00011000.00004299000000
UniLend FinanceUFTETH0.00000011000.000000071990000000
UMAUMABTC0.00000011000.000000070.99000000.01
UMAUMABUSD0.0011000.00034.492141578.01
UMAUMATRY0.1100000.010.23922327.002
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00034.490000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.390000000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIBUSD0.00110000.00031.690000.01
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIETH0.0000011000.00000061.0892141578.002
Unifi Protocol DAOUNFIUSDT0.00110000.00031.690000.01
UNI COINUNIBNB0.000011000.0000052.139000000.002
UNI COINUNIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
UNI COINUNIBUSD0.0110000.0021.4990000.002
UNI COINUNIETH0.0000011000.00000060.98392141578.0003
UNI COINUNIEUR0.0110000.0021.4690000.002
UNI COINUNIUSDT0.0110000.0021.4990000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR110009999901.31000000.01
TetherUSDTBRL0.00110000.00031.99222449.01
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.0900000.01
TetherUSDTIDRT11000999990110000000
TetherUSDTNGN0.1100000.010.7922320.01
TetherUSDTRUB0.0110000.002292224490
TetherUSDTTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
TetherUSDTUAH0.01100000.00239223270
Terra Classic USDUSTCBUSD0.000000011000.000000008323921415780
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
UtrustUTKBUSD0.00011000.0000476921415780
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.00004759000000
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000760990000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.000011000.000005425.09000000.01
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.000000008281900000000
VeChainVETEUR0.000011000.000005417.1992141578.002
VeChainVETGBP0.000011000.000005480.7792141578.002
VeChainVETTRY0.000110000.0000422.79222449.01
VeChainVETUSDT0.000011000.000005425.09000000.01
Voyager TokenVGXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.592141578.01
Voyager TokenVGXETH0.0000011000.000000611.992141578.01
Voyager TokenVGXUSDT0.0011000.000318.092141578.01
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
ViberateVIBBUSD0.000011000.000005130921415780
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.00000000886900000000
VIDT DatalinkVIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
VIDT DatalinkVIDTBUSD0.00011000.00004379000000
VIDT DatalinkVIDTUSDT0.00011000.0000436.692141578.01
ViteVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000868900000000
ViteVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005350.09000000.01
VoxiesVOXELBNB0.00000011000.0000000753.792141578.01
VoxiesVOXELBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.392141578.01
VoxiesVOXELBUSD0.00011000.0000437.492141578.01
VoxiesVOXELUSDT0.00011000.0000437.492141578.01
VeThor TokenVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.00000067194921415780
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
WanchainWANETH0.00000011000.000000073690000000
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.00004549000000
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000053.799000000.002
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5290000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00110000.00032.6490000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000061.7490000000.002
WavesWAVESEUR0.00110000.00032.6090000.002
WavesWAVESTRY0.1999996.010.14192233.0003
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00110000.00032.6490000.002
WAXWAXPBNB0.00000011000.00000007169921415780
WAXWAXPBTC0.000000011000.00000000823921415780
WAXWAXPBUSD0.00011000.00004118921415780
WAXWAXPUSDT0.00011000.00004118921415780
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCBTC0.00011000.000040.0001092141578.000005
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.000519000.000005
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCETH0.01100000.0020.00034100000.000005
WINkLinkWINBNB0.00000001100.0000000081428579132051520
WINkLinkWINBRL0.000001100.0000006190489132051520
WINkLinkWINBUSD0.0000001100.00000007989129132051520
WINkLinkWINEUR0.0000001100.00000007971829132051520
Wing FinanceWINGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2210000000.002
Wing FinanceWINGBUSD0.0110000.0021.1190000.002
Wing FinanceWINGETH0.000001100.00000060.729913205152.0003
Wing FinanceWINGUSDT0.0110000.0021.1090000.002
WINkLinkWINTRX0.000001100.000000660753.3913205152.01
WINkLinkWINUSDT0.0000001100.00000007989129132051520
Wrapped NXMWNXMUSDT0.0110000.0020.6390000.002
WOO NetworkWOOBNB0.0000011000.0000006102.292141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOBTC0.000000011000.00000000814.092141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOBUSD0.00011000.0000471.492141578.01
WOO NetworkWOOUSDT0.00011000.0000471.592141578.01
WazirXWRXBNB0.0000011000.000000671.39000000.01
WazirXWRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000089.790000000.01
WazirXWRXBUSD0.00011000.0000449.5900000.01
WazirXWRXUSDT0.00011000.0000449.7900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.000000011000.000000008690000000
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.00004329000000
eCashXECBUSD0.000000011.000000008245339461168604140
eCashXECUSDT0.000000011.000000008245339461168604140
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.0000424892224490
StellarXLMBNB0.00000011000.0000000712390000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.00011000.000048690000000
StellarXLMETH0.00000011000.0000000757900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.00011000.000048490000000
StellarXLMTRY0.00110000.0003592224490
StellarXLMUSDT0.00011000.000048690000000
MoneroXMRBNB0.00011000.000040.102900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01410000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.1100000.010.07190000.0003
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0479000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.1100000.010.07190000.0003
NanoXNOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.5092141578.002
NanoXNOBUSD0.0011000.000312.7492141578.002
NanoXNOETH0.00000011000.000000078.3892141578.002
NanoXNOUSDT0.0011000.000312.7692141578.002
XRPXRPAUD0.00011000.00004149000000
XRPXRPBIDR1100000002.892233.01
XRPXRPBNB0.0000011000.00000063190000000
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.000349223270
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.00011000.00004229000000
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.00003020.0005734733090.6799999999.002
XRPXRPETH0.00000011000.0000000714900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.00011000.00004219000000
XRPXRPGBP0.00011000.000042590000000
XRPXRPRUB0.0110000.002492224490
XRPXRPTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.02100.3974447.89920000.002
XRPXRPUSDT0.000110000.000042292224490
TezosXTZBNB0.0000011000.00000069.99000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
TezosXTZBUSD0.0011000.00036.9900000.01
TezosXTZETH0.0000011000.00000064.5792141578.002
TezosXTZTRY0.0110000.0020.379222449.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.0011000.00036.9900000.01
VergeXVGBUSD0.000011000.0000052958.69000000.01
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.0000000081961900000000
VergeXVGUSDT0.0000110000.000005296792224490
VenusXVSBNB0.0000110000.0000052.71900000.002
VenusXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3790000000.002
VenusXVSBUSD0.011000.0021.90900000.002
VenusXVSUSDT0.011000.0021.90900000.002
yearn.financeYFIBTC0.0001100000.000040.000249000.000005
yearn.financeYFIBUSD1100000000.001239000.000005
yearn.financeYFIEUR1100000000.001219000.000005
DFI.moneyYFIIBTC0.000011000.0000050.002192141578.00004
DFI.moneyYFIIUSDT0.11000000.010.01109000.00004
yearn.financeYFIUSDT1100000000.001239000.000005
Yield Guild GamesYGGBNB0.0000011000.000000640.392141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.592141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBUSD0.00011000.0000428.192141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGUSDT0.00011000.0000428.192141578.01
ZcashZECBNB0.00011000.000040.257900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03510000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.1100000.010.17990000.0003
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.1189000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDT0.1100000.010.17990000.0003
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000041.02900000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1490000000.002
HorizenZENBUSD0.0110000.0020.719222449.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.479000000.002
HorizenZENUSDT0.01100000.0020.71900000.002
ZilliqaZILBIDR11000000041900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000745590000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000862900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005317.59000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008210900000000
ZilliqaZILEUR0.000011000.000005310.89000000.01
ZilliqaZILTRY0.00110000.000316.99222449.01
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005317.69000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.00004389000000
0xZRXETH0.00000011000.0000000725900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.00004389000000
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.